50 Dos Messieurs - Finale verte (Dimanche 2 Décembre 2018 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
1. | THIBAUD Thomas | 2008 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:40.57 | 497 pts | ||||
2. | AIT LARBI Amar | 2008 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:41.41 | 465 pts | ||||
3. | SAFSAF Yanis | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:45.82 | 313 pts | ||||
4. | IVANOV Alexander | 2008 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:45.97 | 308 pts | ||||
5. | BAHJAOUI Nael | 2008 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:46.40 | 295 pts | ||||
6. | BELHAOUZI Adam | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:47.72 | 257 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale rouge (Dimanche 2 Décembre 2018 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
1. | ANDRIANAVALOMIONONA Lucas | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:47.20 | 272 pts | ||||
2. | GASMI Abdellah | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:47.59 | 261 pts | ||||
3. | CHELLAOUI Younes | 2009 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:47.97 | 250 pts | ||||
4. | AUGUSTIN Angelo | 2009 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:50.81 | 177 pts | ||||
5. | EL HMAMI Adam | 2009 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:53.50 | 120 pts | ||||
--- | NASRY Sami | 2009 | FRA | ES STAINS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale bleue (Dimanche 2 Décembre 2018 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | AGOUZOUL Rayan | 2010 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:51.23 | 168 pts | ||||
2. | AISSA Iheb | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:53.24 | 125 pts | ||||
3. | BELLAHCENE Jibril | 2010 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:57.65 | 54 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 2 Décembre 2018 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | THIBAUD Thomas | 2008 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:40.47 | 501 pts | QFA | |||
2. | AIT LARBI Amar | 2008 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:41.29 | 469 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SAFSAF Yanis | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:45.83 | 313 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GASMI Abdellah | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:46.25 | 300 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BELHAOUZI Adam | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:46.65 | 288 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BAHJAOUI Nael | 2008 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:46.71 | 286 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CHELLAOUI Younes | 2009 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:47.39 | 266 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ANDRIANAVALOMIONONA Lucas | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:47.42 | 265 pts | QFA | |||
9. | AGOUZOUL Rayan | 2010 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:47.76 | 256 pts | QFA | |||
10. | IVANOV Alexander | 2008 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:47.92 | 251 pts | QFA | |||
11. | AUGUSTIN Andy | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:48.22 | 243 pts | ||||
12. | CHAFFORT Noah | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:48.62 | 232 pts | ||||
13. | AUGUSTIN Angelo | 2009 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:50.01 | 197 pts | QFA | |||
14. | BELHIBA Amor | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:51.30 | 166 pts | ||||
15. | LUISSINT Noam | 2008 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:51.33 | 165 pts | ||||
16. | CHAKIR Mouadh | 2008 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:51.61 | 159 pts | ||||
17. | BEJAOUI Adam | 2008 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:51.64 | 159 pts | ||||
18. | FAHIM Mohamed | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:51.93 | 152 pts | ||||
19. | KURT Burak | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:52.81 | 134 pts | ||||
20. | NASRY Sami | 2009 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:53.13 | 127 pts | QFA | |||
21. | EL HMAMI Adam | 2009 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:53.37 | 123 pts | QFB | |||
22. | SUCU Yusuf | 2009 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:53.87 | 113 pts | QFB | |||
23. | AISSA Iheb | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:54.28 | 106 pts | QFB | |||
24. | BELLAHCENE Jibril | 2010 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:54.30 | 105 pts | QFB | |||
25. | GHEMARI Adil | 2009 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:55.97 | 77 pts | QFB | |||
26. | KHABABA Adem | 2009 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:57.71 | 53 pts | QFB | |||
27. | BERKANI Ilian | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:00.99 | 19 pts | ||||
28. | TOUAT Naofel | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:02.03 | 12 pts | ||||
--- | KHODJA Aidan | 2008 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ARULKUMARAN Adwin | 2008 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PADRON Enzo | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | QOZAM Amjad | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PETIT Mael | 2009 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | DNS dec |
--- |