CALZADA MUNOZ Marc (1995) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.23 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.39 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h04 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.99 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h50 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
08:20.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
03:54.40 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h07 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.12 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.66 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h42 |
DURAN NAVIA Miguel (1995) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.19 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.89 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.44 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h55 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
08:13.58 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
03:52.75 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:12.48 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h56 |
PERALTA GALLEGO Carlos (1994) ESP |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.59 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.05 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h42 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
04:37.19 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h06 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.01 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h41 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h01 |
ROVIRA GUILLEN Arnau (1995) ESP |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.67 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.94 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h52 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:25.19 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h06 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
08:19.25 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
03:53.44 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h53 |
ROZAS LOPEZ Miguel Angel (1994) ESP |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
15:22.12 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
08h52 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
08:09.12 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
03:58.48 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h07 |
SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc (1992) ESP |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:15.10 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h54 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
15:12.53 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
17h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.60 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h40 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:21.31 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h01 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
07:57.64 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
03:53.35 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.61 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h56 |
BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia (1990) ESP |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.96 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h48 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:21.99 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.49 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h27 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:31.21 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h27 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
15:58.83 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h21 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.78 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.45 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h35 |
COSTA SCHMID Melani (1989) ESP |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.42 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h51 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
08:33.90 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.19 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h11 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
16:15.19 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h21 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
04:02.47 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.43 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.15 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h04 |
DA ROCHA MARCE Duane (1988) ESP |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.80 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.12 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.53 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
02:03.77 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.25 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:17.19 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h11 |
GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz (1994) ESP |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.44 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h47 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
08:26.54 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.47 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h08 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:39.86 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h21 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
04:13.08 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.09 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h32 |
PEREZ BLANCO Jimena (1997) ESP |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:44.23 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h49 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:48.24 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h27 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
16:30.63 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h21 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
04:19.09 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.28 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h32 |
VALL MONTERO Jessica (1988) ESP |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.80 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h20 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.62 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h59 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
04:59.08 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h33 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.89 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h32 |
VILAS VIDAL Maria (1996) ESP |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.11 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h46 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
08:43.31 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h49 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
04:43.42 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h27 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
16:31.13 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h21 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
04:16.81 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
07h45 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.88 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h35 |