ATSU Jonathan (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:24.79 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:51.71 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.53 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:48.15 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
10h50 |
AUNE Romain (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.58 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:26.81 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:58.62 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
08h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:52.89 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:51.10 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
10h54 |
BERG Max (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.00 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h04 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:40.00 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:54.00 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
09h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h02 |
BOURELLY Lorys (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:25.22 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:49.03 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:47.83 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
10h54 |
BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:28.78 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:16.10 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:02.83 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h38 |
BREFUEL Simon (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:26.80 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:56.00 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:00.50 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h22 |
BRENON Kyllian (2000) CIV |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:22.50 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
09h38 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:02.50 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:51.51 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:55.30 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h08 |
BRUN Christophe (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:57.21 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.25 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h22 |
CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
15:41.00 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:58.50 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
08h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:56.20 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
08h49 |
CASTERA Mathis (1996) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:24.55 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
18h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:54.22 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
10h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:07.69 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
09h18 |
COIFFARD Florian (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:25.90 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:51.17 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:50.87 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
10h50 |
DELICES Jean-Marc (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:24.70 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:51.42 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:54.24 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:23.77 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h54 |
FOURNIER Pierrick (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.54 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:58.36 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
08h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:57.54 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
09h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:51.92 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
10h54 |
GODEFROID Louis (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:25.83 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:51.66 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:56.34 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
08h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:23.56 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h54 |
GUTH Guillaume (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:24.74 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.60 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:55.79 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:23.26 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h51 |
JOLY Damien (1992) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
14:49.00 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h39 |
MARSAU Matthias (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.06 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:25.66 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h28 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:58.45 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:55.60 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h06 |
MERESSE Remi (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:25.61 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.67 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:50.77 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:23.57 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h53 |
MROWINSKI Romain (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:25.73 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h28 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:01.85 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:55.13 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h06 |
OSWALD Thomas (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:29.15 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:16.97 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:03.86 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h38 |
PALMIE Hubert (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:41.72 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:11.83 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
09h29 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:07.81 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:57.59 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
09h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.95 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
09h29 |
RENARD Geoffrey (1997) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:24.20 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
18h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:04.38 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:02.85 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h26 |
RENARD Remi (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.25 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:19.55 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:05.60 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
09h31 |
TAUNAIS Maxime (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
08:11.57 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:54.29 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:55.27 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:54.40 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
08h54 |
VIQUERAT Antoine (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:29.04 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:19.97 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:03.28 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h38 |
VLAOVIC Milan (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:27.48 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:30.47 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:51.81 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:57.75 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:54.33 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
08h54 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:03.94 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h22 |
CAHUZAC Emilie (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
17:30.00 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
08h53 |
DEBERGHES Fanny (1994) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.73 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:28.08 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.61 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h36 |
DITIERE Lou (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.36 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:04.51 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:26.04 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:56.98 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h49 |
FABRE Margaux (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:27.50 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
10h59 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:26.00 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h28 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h49 |
GALLEGO Solène (1995) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:31.74 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.68 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
08h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.69 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h36 |
HERVE Nolwenn (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:32.07 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.61 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:10.53 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h36 |
LARZUL Gwladys (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:28.72 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h22 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:14.93 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:03.18 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
10h59 |
LESAFFRE Fantine (1994) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:45.00 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h28 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:39.00 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:29.00 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
10h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h36 |
MOREL Alizée (1995) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:45.62 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:59.93 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:12.99 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
10h39 |
PICAULT Solweig (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:28.46 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.24 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
09h55 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:13.96 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:01.64 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:57.99 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h45 |
TOUATI Assia (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:27.82 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:00.42 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:25.90 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:55.64 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h45 |
TOUILI Lila (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.57 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:29.17 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:03.04 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:26.67 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:58.15 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
09h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:17.67 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h12 |
WATTEL Marie (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:26.00 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:25.00 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:57.50 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:54.50 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h45 |