Start-List by team
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
Code structure : 241 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : HAUTE-SAVOIE (1678)
Number of individual commitments:28
NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.17 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:25.45 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:56.50 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:06.12 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:01.68 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h26 |
PLEWINSKI Sam (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:25.90 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h27 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:09.10 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:56.92 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
09h08 |
KALI ALI Sawsen (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.39 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:40.45 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.93 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
09h25 |
NDOYE-BROUARD Maty (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.32 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.92 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:46.78 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:10.57 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
08h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.74 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
09h23 |
PEDERGNANA Estelle (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.13 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:39.83 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:15.74 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
09h25 |
POTHET Lola (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.21 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:31.19 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:06.05 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
11h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:21.82 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
11h12 |
SGARAMELLA Clara (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:28.26 |
Vendredi 06 Avril |
17h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:06.13 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:27.16 |
Samedi 07 Avril |
12h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:58.24 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
09h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:03.64 |
Dimanche 08 Avril |
10h59 |