Start-List by team
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
Code structure : 263 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HÉRAULT (1682)
Number of individual commitments:60
Number of engaged relay:3
AMHAJ Elamine (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:07.73 |
Mercredi 23 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:58.10 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h39 |
AUBRY David (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:49.76 |
Mardi 22 Mai |
09h45 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
15:10.36 |
Mercredi 23 Mai |
11h46 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:57.67 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h06 |
BERG Max (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:09.86 |
Mercredi 23 Mai |
09h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:26.63 |
Jeudi 24 Mai |
10h41 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:40.24 |
Vendredi 25 Mai |
09h05 |
CARDOT Pierre (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:27.16 |
Mardi 22 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:58.94 |
Jeudi 24 Mai |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:57.52 |
Vendredi 25 Mai |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:24.23 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h11 |
JOLY Damien (1992) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
03:50.43 |
Mardi 22 Mai |
09h50 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
14:48.90 |
Mercredi 23 Mai |
11h46 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
07:52.75 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h15 |
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
03:55.21 |
Mardi 22 Mai |
09h50 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
15:42.39 |
Mercredi 23 Mai |
11h29 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
08:09.53 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
11h15 |
BLANC Ludivine (1995) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:46.00 |
Mercredi 23 Mai |
19h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
08:05.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mai |
19h02 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
19h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:25.99 |
Mardi 22 Mai |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:09.12 |
Jeudi 24 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:56.90 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
10h51 |
CAHUZAC Emilie (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
09:14.36 |
Mardi 22 Mai |
11h50 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
17:29.30 |
Vendredi 25 Mai |
12h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:32.50 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h06 |
EGOROVA Anna (1998) FFN |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:46.00 |
Mercredi 23 Mai |
19h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
08:05.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mai |
19h02 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:36.44 |
Mardi 22 Mai |
11h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:59.89 |
Jeudi 24 Mai |
10h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:12.11 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h17 |
EGOROVA Valériya (2001) FFN |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
19h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.56 |
Mercredi 23 Mai |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:04.83 |
Jeudi 24 Mai |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:01.59 |
Vendredi 25 Mai |
10h15 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:14.47 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h41 |
GHEORGHIU Camille (1996) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:46.00 |
Mercredi 23 Mai |
19h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.82 |
Mercredi 23 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:00.74 |
Vendredi 25 Mai |
10h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:12.14 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h44 |
LESAFFRE Fantine (1994) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
08:05.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mai |
19h02 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
19h05 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:38.88 |
Mardi 22 Mai |
09h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
08:42.98 |
Mardi 22 Mai |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:03.14 |
Jeudi 24 Mai |
10h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:29.13 |
Vendredi 25 Mai |
09h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:13.58 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
09h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:12.40 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h22 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:14.01 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h41 |
MARCHAL Léa (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:48.56 |
Mardi 22 Mai |
11h40 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
17:03.68 |
Vendredi 25 Mai |
11h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:19.32 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h17 |
ONOLFO Emma (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:37.50 |
Vendredi 25 Mai |
09h46 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
17:57.77 |
Vendredi 25 Mai |
11h30 |
REMBERT Eléonore (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.25 |
Mercredi 23 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:03.69 |
Vendredi 25 Mai |
10h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:18.59 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h47 |
VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon (1993) NED |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:02.27 |
Mardi 22 Mai |
11h10 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
08:33.56 |
Mardi 22 Mai |
11h50 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:12.31 |
Jeudi 24 Mai |
09h06 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
16:31.17 |
Vendredi 25 Mai |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:10.95 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h22 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:13.22 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h44 |
WATTEL Marie (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:46.00 |
Mercredi 23 Mai |
19h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
08:05.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mai |
19h02 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
19h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:24.85 |
Mardi 22 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:57.53 |
Mardi 22 Mai |
11h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:59.36 |
Jeudi 24 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:54.27 |
Samedi 26 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:26.16 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h01 |