Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats de France Elite - 50 m
SAINT-RAPHAËL - Tuesday 22 - Sunday 27 May 2018
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
News
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
CINI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.44
2.
MAHIEU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.65
3.
GHEORGHIU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.74
4.
EGOROVA Valériya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FFN
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.59
5.
TEREBO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.29
6.
SCRIVIN Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.99
7.
TOUILI Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.04
8.
DEL'HOMME Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.09
9.
LEFEBVRE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.24
10.
JEAN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.33
11.
BOURSE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.62
12.
REMBERT Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.69
13.
PODEVIN Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.95
14.
COUSSON Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.01
15.
BEDDOURI Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.34
16.
OUENNICHE Rim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
TUN
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.35
17.
BOTAS Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.39
18.
AUBRY Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.45
19.
JULIEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.57
20.
CARA Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.63
21.
COUSSON Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.64
22.
CARO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.65
23.
GOURAUD Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.80
24.
MELIH Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
ALG
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.90
25.
NECTOUX Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.30
26.
BEN KHELIL Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
TUN
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.78
27.
RODRIGUEZ Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.95
28.
POTHET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.05
29.
COSTA Noane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.08
30.
BONARDO Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.10
31.
BORGOGNO Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.11
32.
LE GUEN Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.15
33.
RESSENCOURT Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.16
34.
VEROT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.16
35.
JEANNINGROS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.20
36.
CHOLLET Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.36
37.
LABEQUE Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.42
38.
PARKER Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.50
39.
ROYER VIEL Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.54
40.
GARION Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.55
41.
PAILHOUS Maelyss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.58
42.
BOURNIQUE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.69
43.
FRESSIER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.71
44.
LEQUIEN Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.72
45.
KOENIG Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
MRI
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.86
46.
LUCAS Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.91
47.
HESSE Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.10
48.
TREGOAT Angeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.18
49.
JACOLIN Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.26
50.
SUESCUN Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.18
51.
MOUNIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.21
52.
BESNARD Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.74
53.
QUELENNEC Erin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.95
54.
ROULET Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LA ROCHE SUR YON NATATION (HANDISPORT)
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.59
55.
PIERRE Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE (HANDISPORT)
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.94
56.
ETIENNE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
HANDISPORT GRAND NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.44
57.
LE BRIS Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CEP LORIENT (HANDISPORT)
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.43
58.
LINTZ Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
HANDISPORT VICHY VAL D'ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.67
59.
MAHIEU Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATRI MONTBARD
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.25
60.
DOUARD FERCHICHI Stéphanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
HANDIVIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.78