Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats de France Elite - 50 m
SAINT-RAPHAËL - Tuesday 22 - Sunday 27 May 2018
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
News
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
POTHAIN Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.43
2.
AUBRY David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:49.76
3.
JOLY Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.43
4.
BOUCHAUT Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.65
5.
SAGNES Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
03:51.37
6.
LAGILI Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
TUN
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
03:51.66
7.
ATSU Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:51.71
8.
FONTAINE Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:52.09
9.
FUCHS Roman
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
03:53.22
10.
D'ORIANO Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:53.61
11.
CASTERA Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:54.22
12.
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.21
13.
TAUNAIS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.27
14.
BARASCUD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.59
15.
DE VOS Rahiti
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.94
16.
BEAUGRAND Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.28
17.
CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
TUN
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.61
18.
CHENITI Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.95
19.
SCHIFFMANN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.22
20.
GUERIN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.76
21.
HAFNAOUI Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
TUN
TUNISIE
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.17
22.
FOURNIER Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.36
23.
AUNE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.62
24.
ZITOUNI Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.73
25.
SALVAN Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.76
26.
CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.80
27.
CACHEUX Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.88
28.
LOUISSI Malek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
TUN
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
03:59.57
29.
ROUX Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.44
30.
TESIC Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.52
31.
BERNARDINI Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:01.17
32.
YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
04:01.33
33.
CHEDRU Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:01.36
34.
CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
04:02.17
35.
MASMOUDI Melek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
TUN
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
04:02.40
36.
MOKHFI Naim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:02.53
37.
COLMANT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:03.23
38.
JEAN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:03.37
39.
DUREUX Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:03.82
40.
FARGEOT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:04.01
41.
DEBRIL Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:04.27
42.
VANDEVELDE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
04:04.90
43.
KUKLA Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:05.11
44.
TRINEZ Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
04:05.52
45.
WALLART Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.32
46.
SAILLARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.82
47.
GRANDJEAN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
04:07.40
48.
DE GROOT Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:08.55
49.
AISSAOUI Mohamed Firas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
TUN
TUNISIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:09.78
50.
RAPEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.70
51.
PORTAL Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNO SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE (HANDISPORT)
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.92
52.
MARAIS Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE (HANDISPOR
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.50
53.
DIDIER Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CUGNAUX (HANDISPORT)
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.36
54.
CORNIC Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
HANDIBREST
See the Commitments for this team
04:54.91
55.
WEINBERG Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
HANDIVIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.98
56.
MAHISTRE Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
HANDISPORT VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
05:29.96
57.
VERPIOT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
HANDISPORT VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.69
58.
PICARD Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS (HANDISPORT)
See the Commitments for this team
06:29.16