ABILY Augustin (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
ABILY Jean-Baptiste (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
BREFUEL Simon (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
CALLAIS Nathan (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
CALLAIS Quentin (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
CHARRADE Théo (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
GWIZDZ Damien (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
MARSAU Matthias (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
PINON Julien (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
SELVA Alexandre (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
TORIS Hugo (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
VIGUIER Bastien (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
BIEHLMANN Emeline (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
PICAULT Marie-Vigdis (1996) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
PICAULT Solweig (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
ROLLIN Emma (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
SYLVESTRE Salome (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 Dos Dames |
|
VAQUETTE Mathilde (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|