Program

Meeting N° 1 : Saturday 5 April 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 08h15
  • » 09h30 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 2 series / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h41 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 2 series / 10 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h53 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 3 series / 18 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h57 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 4 series / 22 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h02 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 4 series / 20 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h08 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 5 series / 25 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h15 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 5 series / 28 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h24 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 9 series / 48 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h40 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 2 series / 12 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h48 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 2 series / 10 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h56 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h03 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 2 series / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h10 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 3 series / 13 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h16 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 4 series / 19 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h23 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 1 serie / 2 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h30 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 1 serie / 4 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 5 April 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • » 15h15 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 15h21 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h28 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 NL
  • » 15h39 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h41 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h43 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 15h45 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h48 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h50 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 15h52 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h54 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h56 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 15h59 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h01 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h03 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos - 50 Brasse
  • » 16h10 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h13 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h15 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h18 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h21 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h23 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h26 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h31 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h36 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h40 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 NL - 200 Brasse
  • » 16h50 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h54 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h59 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h03 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h06 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h09 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h12 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h15 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos- 100 Papillon
  • » 17h23 - 800 Freestyle Women Prelims 2 series / 7 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h45 - 800 Freestyle Men Prelims 2 series / 9 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 NL
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Sunday 6 April 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 08h15
  • » 09h30 - 1500 Freestyle Women Prelims 1 serie / 2 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h50 - 1500 Freestyle Men Prelims 1 serie / 4 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h11 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 6 series / 33 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h19 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 8 series / 47 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h30 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 1 serie / 4 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h34 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 1 serie / 3 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h37 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 3 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h43 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 4 series / 19 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h51 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 4 series / 20 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h00 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 4 series / 19 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h09 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 3 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h20 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 4 series / 20 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h33 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 2 series / 12 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h40 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 5 series / 26 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h55 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 3 series / 18 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h59 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 6 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 6 April 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • » 15h00 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h02 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h04 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 15h06 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h08 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h10 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 15h12 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 15h17 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 15h21 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h24 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h27 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 15h30 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h33 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h35 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 NL - 200 Papillon - 100Dos
  • » 15h44 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h47 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h50 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 15h53 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h56 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h59 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h02 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h06 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h11 - 200 Medley Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h15 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h19 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse - 200 4 Nages
  • » 16h28 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h36 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h40 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h44 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h48 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h50 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h52 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h54 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h56 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h58 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 NL - 50 Papillon
  • Fin de la réunion