Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h00
» 09h00 -
10x50 Freestyle Women Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h15 -
10x50 Freestyle Men Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h30 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h36 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h47 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h53 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h02 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
2
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h08 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
Pause
Course des remplaçants - 100 Papillon Dames
Course des remplaçants - 100 Papillon Messieurs
Course des remplaçants - 100 dos Dames
Course des remplaçants - 100 dos Messieurs
» 11h01 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
2
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h06 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
2
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h15 -
100 Medley Women Prelims
2
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h21 -
200 Medley Men Prelims
2
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h29 -
4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 14h00
» 15h00 -
4x200 Freestyle Men Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h28 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h37 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h42 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h51 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h56 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
Pause
Course des remplaçants - 100 Brasse Dames
Course des remplaçants - 100 Brasse Messieurs
Course des remplaçants - 100 Nage Libre Dames
Courses des remplaçants - 100 Nage Libre Messieurs
» 16h52 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
2
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h57 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h06 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
2
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h13 -
200 Medley Women Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h22 -
100 Medley Men Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h28 -
4x100 Medley Women Prelims
3
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h50 -
4x100 Medley Men Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion