50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Lundi 21 Juillet 2014 - 17h42) | ||||||||||
32767. | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:24.41 | 1171 pts | ||||
32767. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:24.72 | 1149 pts | ||||
32767. | RADU Ionut | 1999 | ROU | ASPTT NANTES | 00:24.79 | 1144 pts | ||||
32767. | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:24.92 | 1135 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLE Martin | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:24.97 | 1131 pts | ||||
32767. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | TAH | CN POLYNESIE | 00:25.02 | 1128 pts | ||||
32767. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.15 | 1119 pts | ||||
32767. | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:25.53 | 1092 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Lundi 21 Juillet 2014 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
32767. | JANIN Florent | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:24.95 | 1133 pts | ||||
32767. | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.23 | 1113 pts | ||||
32767. | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:25.32 | 1107 pts | ||||
32767. | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:25.41 | 1101 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:25.42 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:25.42 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:25.72 | 1079 pts | ||||
32767. | FABRI Karl | 1999 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:25.72 | 1079 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Lundi 21 Juillet 2014 - 17h34) | ||||||||||
32767. | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:25.45 | 1098 pts | ||||
32767. | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:25.49 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.50 | 1094 pts | ||||
32767. | AUNE Romain | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.52 | 1093 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:25.54 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.56 | 1090 pts | ||||
32767. | CUDIZ Lorenzo | 1999 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.65 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.70 | 1081 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Lundi 21 Juillet 2014 - 08h47) | ||||||||||
32767. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:25.01 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RADU Ionut | 1999 | ROU | ASPTT NANTES | 00:25.06 | 1125 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | OGBONNA Alex | 1999 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:25.07 | 1124 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:25.14 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | TAH | CN POLYNESIE | 00:25.22 | 1114 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:25.31 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.32 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:25.34 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GILLE Martin | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:25.36 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:25.45 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JANIN Florent | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.47 | 1096 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FABRI Karl | 1999 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:25.48 | 1096 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:25.52 | 1093 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:25.56 | 1090 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:25.61 | 1087 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:25.63 | 1085 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.66 | 1083 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | AUNE Romain | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.67 | 1083 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.67 | 1083 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CUDIZ Lorenzo | 1999 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.69 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:25.71 | 1080 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:25.73 | 1078 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.76 | 1076 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:25.81 | 1073 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.85 | 1070 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:25.88 | 1068 pts | ||||
32767. | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:25.89 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.92 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:25.93 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:25.96 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.05 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:26.07 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | COM Vincent | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:26.14 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.16 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:26.18 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.26 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:26.26 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:26.26 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | RICOU Léo | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.28 | 1041 pts | ||||
32767. | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:26.33 | 1037 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:26.36 | 1035 pts | ||||
32767. | SAN PEDRO Ugo | 2000 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:26.38 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:26.44 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:26.47 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.51 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | PAYET Loïk | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:26.53 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUSSION Nathan | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.55 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.58 | 1021 pts | ||||
32767. | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.60 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | GREGOIRE Lilian | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:26.61 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:26.70 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:26.70 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.72 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.72 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | RENARD Remi | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:26.72 | 1011 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
32767. | LERIDER Yannis | 2000 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:26.74 | 1010 pts | ||||
32767. | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.75 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:26.75 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:26.78 | 1007 pts | ||||
32767. | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:26.78 | 1007 pts | ||||
32767. | RANDLE Calum | 2000 | GBR | AC TRÈBES | 00:26.85 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:26.88 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:26.91 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:26.91 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.92 | 998 pts | ||||
32767. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:26.93 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:26.93 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:26.97 | 995 pts | ||||
32767. | WITTMANN Vairupe | 1999 | TAH | IMUA | 00:26.98 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:26.98 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.99 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.00 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.03 | 991 pts | ||||
32767. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:27.06 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:27.06 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.09 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.12 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:27.31 | 972 pts | ||||
32767. | LESTRADE Jules | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:27.39 | 967 pts | ||||
32767. | GRONDIN Victor | 1999 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:27.50 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:27.60 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:27.81 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GUEN Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.95 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:28.15 | 918 pts | ||||
32767. | LACASTE David | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:28.24 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | MARC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:28.31 | 908 pts | ||||
32767. | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:28.41 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:28.79 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BESSON-GAZON Tom | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |