100 Backstroke Women - Final A (Wednesday 23 July 2014 - 17h33) | ||||||||||
32767. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:02.93 | 1316 pts | RcFM | |||
32767. | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | TUN | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:04.92 | 1256 pts | ||||
32767. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:05.35 | 1243 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:07.60 | 1178 pts | ||||
32767. | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:07.64 | 1177 pts | ||||
32767. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:07.72 | 1175 pts | ||||
32767. | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:08.67 | 1148 pts | ||||
32767. | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 01:09.02 | 1138 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Final B (Wednesday 23 July 2014 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
32767. | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | GRE | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:07.64 | 1177 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCEL Roxanne | 1999 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 01:07.78 | 1173 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
32767. | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:08.53 | 1152 pts | ||||
32767. | BATOT Manon | 2000 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:08.71 | 1147 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:09.43 | 1126 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 01:09.69 | 1119 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:09.78 | 1117 pts | ||||
32767. | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:10.17 | 1106 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Final C (Wednesday 23 July 2014 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
32767. | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:08.66 | 1148 pts | ||||
32767. | NURY Audrey | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:08.66 | 1148 pts | ||||
32767. | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 01:09.04 | 1137 pts | ||||
32767. | AUDRY Louise | 1999 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:09.10 | 1136 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:09.44 | 1126 pts | ||||
32767. | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:09.58 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | DI MARZIO Angelica | 1999 | ITA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:09.62 | 1121 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:09.86 | 1115 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Wednesday 23 July 2014 - 10h50) | ||||||||||
32767. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:03.59 | 1296 pts | QFA | RcFM | ||
32767. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:05.65 | 1235 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | TUN | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:06.16 | 1220 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:07.51 | 1181 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | GRE | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:07.70 | 1175 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:08.12 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:08.12 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 01:08.21 | 1161 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:08.51 | 1152 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 01:08.64 | 1149 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MARCEL Roxanne | 1999 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 01:08.86 | 1142 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
32767. | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:08.88 | 1142 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:09.00 | 1139 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:09.00 | 1139 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BATOT Manon | 2000 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:09.24 | 1132 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:09.38 | 1128 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:09.46 | 1126 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:09.51 | 1124 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:09.53 | 1124 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | AUDRY Louise | 1999 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:09.62 | 1121 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:09.70 | 1119 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | NURY Audrey | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:09.72 | 1118 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 01:09.82 | 1116 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DI MARZIO Angelica | 1999 | ITA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:09.84 | 1115 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 01:09.87 | 1114 pts | ||||
32767. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN BÉZIERS | 01:09.89 | 1114 pts | ||||
32767. | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:09.93 | 1113 pts | ||||
32767. | POTHET Lola | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:10.03 | 1110 pts | ||||
32767. | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:10.11 | 1108 pts | ||||
32767. | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:10.22 | 1105 pts | ||||
32767. | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:10.28 | 1103 pts | ||||
32767. | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:10.30 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:10.32 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUROU Vanessa | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:10.39 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | GASSER Claire | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:10.64 | 1093 pts | ||||
32767. | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:10.72 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:10.75 | 1090 pts | ||||
32767. | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:10.81 | 1088 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURGEOIS Coralie | 1999 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:10.82 | 1088 pts | ||||
32767. | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 01:10.85 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | ROY Cécile | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 01:10.87 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 01:10.87 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:10.87 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | MILLE Marine | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 01:10.88 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | LACAN Margot | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:10.90 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 01:11.03 | 1082 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 01:11.09 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:11.12 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | GER | SC THIONVILLE | 01:11.24 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:11.24 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:11.27 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | MILLION Héloïse | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:11.32 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | LAVERGNE Floriane | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 01:11.45 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:11.46 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:11.46 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:11.54 | 1068 pts | ||||
32767. | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 01:11.65 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:11.66 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:11.70 | 1064 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLOREL Alix | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:11.73 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:11.73 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:11.80 | 1061 pts | ||||
32767. | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:11.85 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:11.91 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:11.94 | 1057 pts | ||||
32767. | BRENAC Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:11.94 | 1057 pts | ||||
32767. | FABICK Celine | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 01:11.97 | 1057 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:11.97 | 1057 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVID Louise | 2000 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 01:12.01 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUREZ Valentine | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:12.05 | 1054 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 01:12.14 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUDART Clotilde | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 01:12.23 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | LIORET Coralie | 2000 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:12.24 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | RAEPSAET Flore | 1999 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:12.28 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | PORET Sarah | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:12.32 | 1047 pts | ||||
32767. | BARRE Louise | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:12.33 | 1047 pts | ||||
32767. | PENNEQUIN Perrine | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:12.36 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:12.37 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSILLE Laurie | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:12.42 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 01:12.47 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | FELICI Jasmine | 1999 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 01:12.49 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCENT Amélie | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:12.50 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 01:12.65 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREL Constance | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 01:12.66 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 01:12.69 | 1037 pts | ||||
32767. | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 01:12.72 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:12.75 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 01:12.77 | 1035 pts | ||||
32767. | CAUSSE Perrine | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 01:12.80 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | CHABAS Aure | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:12.81 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:12.94 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANDIDIER Estee | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:12.98 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | SPEYSER Margaux | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:12.98 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | LENGY Emeline | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:12.99 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 01:13.07 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:13.12 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUDERBANE Celia | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:13.13 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | NGUYEN-VAN Emilie | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 01:13.22 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | JEAN Noémie | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 01:13.59 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:13.64 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 01:13.67 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | MINOT Maélys | 2000 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 01:14.03 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:14.04 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 01:14.09 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:14.13 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:14.15 | 998 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:14.32 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:14.49 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | CHIAPPINI Mareva | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:14.58 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | UGO Odessa | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:15.12 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLON Louisa | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | 01:15.85 | 954 pts |