50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 2 Février 2014 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:25.38 | 0.00 | 1103 pts | |||
32767. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:25.84 | 0.00 | 1071 pts | |||
32767. | SUGRANES Evan | 1995 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:25.98 | 0.00 | 1061 pts | |||
32767. | LUTTMANN Julien | 1988 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:26.09 | 0.00 | 1054 pts | |||
32767. | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:26.17 | 0.00 | 1048 pts | |||
32767. | BORGET Bruno | 1995 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:26.44 | 0.00 | 1030 pts | |||
32767. | GROS Alexy | 1995 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:26.90 | 0.00 | 999 pts | |||
32767. | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:26.94 | 0.00 | 997 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2014 - 15h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:26.99 | 0.00 | 993 pts | |||
32767. | COUVE Adrian | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.05 | 0.00 | 989 pts | |||
32767. | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.05 | 0.00 | 989 pts | |||
32767. | DO NASCIMENTO Dylan | 1997 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.07 | 0.00 | 988 pts | |||
32767. | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.48 | 0.00 | 961 pts | |||
32767. | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.68 | 0.00 | 948 pts | |||
32767. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:28.07 | 0.00 | 923 pts | |||
32767. | PIRES Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.08 | 0.00 | 922 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2014 - 15h49) | ||||||||||
32767. | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:26.05 | 0.00 | 1056 pts | |||
32767. | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.96 | 0.00 | 995 pts | |||
32767. | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.21 | 0.00 | 979 pts | |||
32767. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.36 | 0.00 | 969 pts | |||
32767. | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:27.46 | 0.00 | 962 pts | |||
32767. | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:27.47 | 0.00 | 962 pts | |||
32767. | LESTRADE Jules | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:28.02 | 0.00 | 926 pts | |||
32767. | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 2 Février 2014 - 10h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:25.04 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:25.24 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LUTTMANN Julien | 1988 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:25.28 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ARNAUD Thomas | 1996 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:25.41 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:25.73 | 1078 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:25.85 | 1070 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SUGRANES Evan | 1995 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:25.97 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:26.06 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:26.09 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BORGET Bruno | 1995 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:26.19 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GROS Alexy | 1995 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:26.26 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:26.32 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.57 | 1021 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | THOISON Maxime | 1992 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:26.78 | 1007 pts | ||||
32767. | EL MTILI Oussama | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:26.80 | 1006 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:26.84 | 1003 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:26.85 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.95 | 996 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DO NASCIMENTO Dylan | 1997 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.07 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.18 | 981 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.20 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:27.22 | 978 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COUVE Adrian | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.24 | 977 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:27.25 | 976 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.29 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:27.35 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PIRES Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.46 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | LESTRADE Jules | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:27.49 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.49 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAZAUD Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:27.51 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | LACHEB Mohand | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.58 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | VALLAT Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:27.59 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | NOMDEDEU Thibault | 1996 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:27.59 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | WORETH Amaury | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.70 | 947 pts | ||||
32767. | TULARD Floran | 1996 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:27.78 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | MARGONTY Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.91 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | LACOUTURE Emerick | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.95 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | NESIC Chris | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.96 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.04 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | KPONKOU Edwin | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:28.07 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | ADAN Michael | 1989 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:28.14 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUDRY Matthias | 1994 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:28.15 | 918 pts | ||||
32767. | LOSSOUARN Mathias | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:28.23 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:28.27 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | PIJULET Lilian | 1998 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:28.37 | 904 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GUEN Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.40 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | WACHTER Jérémy | 1998 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:28.40 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:28.41 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISSEL Louis | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:28.45 | 899 pts | ||||
32767. | LEVENISHTI Justin | 1999 | ALB | YERRES NATATION | 00:28.46 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:28.50 | 896 pts | ||||
32767. | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:28.52 | 895 pts | ||||
32767. | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.53 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGRAND Axel | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:28.53 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | ROYER Brice | 1999 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:28.59 | 890 pts | ||||
32767. | AGUIRRE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:28.61 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:28.68 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | LAKLACHE Safwane | 1997 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:28.74 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:28.78 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Adrien | 1993 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:28.81 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:28.85 | 874 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:28.85 | 874 pts | ||||
32767. | BOCAGE Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:28.91 | 870 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGOUROUX Vincent | 1997 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:28.94 | 868 pts | ||||
32767. | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:28.97 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.01 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | FESTOC Kélian | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.07 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | FAVIER Thomas | 1996 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:29.22 | 851 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:29.43 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | FARRUGIA Corentin | 1994 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:29.45 | 837 pts | ||||
32767. | RACINE Johann | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:29.56 | 831 pts | ||||
32767. | REUGE Olivier | 1998 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:29.70 | 822 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOLAS Bastien | 1998 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:29.82 | 815 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBLANC Bastien | 1993 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:30.02 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | MENDES Dylan | 1996 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:30.25 | 789 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSEL Xavier | 2000 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:30.30 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | LHERMITTE Gaëtan | 1998 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:30.33 | 785 pts | ||||
32767. | HERMAN Florentin | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:30.46 | 777 pts | ||||
32767. | RAOUL Remy | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.47 | 776 pts | ||||
32767. | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:30.52 | 773 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARLES Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:30.68 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:30.85 | 754 pts | ||||
32767. | MADORRE Quentin | 1997 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:30.88 | 753 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:31.12 | 739 pts | ||||
32767. | BOIVERT Steven | 1999 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:31.16 | 737 pts | ||||
32767. | LAKLACHE Houssam | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.17 | 736 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:31.22 | 733 pts | ||||
32767. | LAVENANT Romain | 2000 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.34 | 726 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURNOT Melvin | 1999 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:31.47 | 719 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGRETIN Alexis | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.03 | 688 pts | ||||
32767. | WEGROWE Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.10 | 630 pts | ||||
32767. | ROLLAND Michael | 1999 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:33.47 | 611 pts | ||||
32767. | LANOY Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.63 | 602 pts | ||||
32767. | ROMER Loick | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:33.89 | 589 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | POULAIN Arthur | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MARDARGENT Maxence | 2000 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | SRHIOUAR Jordan | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | DESSALLES Quentin | 1982 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | DNS |
--- |