50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 22 Mars 2014 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
32767. | JAN Benoît | 1992 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.72 | +0.68 | 1245 pts | |||
32767. | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.82 | +0.72 | 1239 pts | |||
32767. | DE PESTEL Davy | 1983 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:30.01 | +0.80 | 1228 pts | |||
32767. | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.04 | +0.69 | 1227 pts | |||
32767. | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.69 | +0.74 | 1190 pts | |||
32767. | IOZU Andrei | 1993 | ROU | CN LE HAVRE | 00:30.75 | +0.79 | 1186 pts | |||
32767. | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:31.19 | +0.66 | 1162 pts | |||
32767. | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.36 | +0.74 | 1152 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 22 Mars 2014 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | PARAYRE Florian | 1995 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:30.92 | +0.67 | 1177 pts | |||
32767. | VINCENDEAU Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.17 | +0.88 | 1163 pts | |||
32767. | BERNARD Julien | 1996 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.48 | +0.65 | 1146 pts | |||
32767. | BOUCHAREB Adam | 1996 | TUN | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.67 | +0.74 | 1135 pts | |||
32767. | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:31.68 | +0.78 | 1135 pts | |||
32767. | BELLAYER Thibault | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:31.68 | +0.71 | 1135 pts | |||
32767. | DEY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:31.75 | +0.71 | 1131 pts | |||
32767. | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.28 | +0.73 | 1102 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Minimes (Finale C) (Samedi 22 Mars 2014 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | HARENG Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.87 | +0.73 | 1124 pts | |||
32767. | BEJI Adnan | 1999 | TUN | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.91 | +0.76 | 1122 pts | |||
32767. | PIZZAGALLI Raphaël | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.45 | +0.79 | 1093 pts | |||
32767. | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:33.59 | +0.83 | 1032 pts | |||
32767. | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.71 | +0.73 | 1026 pts | |||
32767. | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.83 | +0.84 | 1020 pts | |||
32767. | LE GALL Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:34.00 | +0.71 | 1011 pts | |||
32767. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:34.59 | +0.66 | 981 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 22 Mars 2014 - 09h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | SEN | CN LE HAVRE | 00:29.48 | +0.75 | 1259 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.83 | +0.73 | 1239 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | DE PESTEL Davy | 1983 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:30.08 | +0.84 | 1224 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | JAN Benoît | 1992 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.28 | +0.71 | 1213 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | IOZU Andrei | 1993 | ROU | CN LE HAVRE | 00:30.65 | +0.81 | 1192 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.75 | +0.76 | 1186 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.81 | +0.77 | 1183 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.95 | +0.72 | 1175 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | PARAYRE Florian | 1995 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:31.04 | +0.70 | 1170 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:31.04 | +0.73 | 1170 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | KOUBROUSLI Wael | 1988 | LBN | CN LE HAVRE | 00:31.10 | +0.71 | 1167 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | BERNARD Julien | 1996 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.22 | +0.65 | 1160 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | VINCENDEAU Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.37 | +0.89 | 1152 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:31.51 | +0.76 | 1144 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DEY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:31.74 | +0.66 | 1131 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | BOUCHAREB Adam | 1996 | TUN | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.75 | +0.71 | 1131 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | BELLAYER Thibault | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:31.76 | +0.69 | 1130 pts | |||
32767. | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.81 | +0.75 | 1128 pts | |||
32767. | HARENG Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.05 | +0.73 | 1115 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | FRANCK Luka | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:32.07 | +0.65 | 1113 pts | |||
32767. | BEJI Adnan | 1999 | TUN | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.10 | +0.78 | 1112 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | TANGUY Raphaël | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:32.15 | +0.79 | 1109 pts | |||
32767. | LERET Dorian | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.17 | +0.83 | 1108 pts | |||
32767. | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.20 | +0.76 | 1106 pts | |||
32767. | BLANCHARD Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:32.29 | +0.79 | 1102 pts | |||
32767. | PINEAU Florian | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:32.32 | +0.73 | 1100 pts | |||
32767. | HUET Clement | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.45 | +0.60 | 1093 pts | |||
32767. | LAKKIS Rayane | 1997 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.49 | +0.83 | 1091 pts | |||
32767. | LE BOUQUIN Etienne | 1997 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.49 | +0.64 | 1091 pts | |||
32767. | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:32.51 | +0.75 | 1090 pts | |||
32767. | BECHET Tommy | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.60 | +0.65 | 1085 pts | |||
32767. | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.81 | +0.75 | 1074 pts | |||
32767. | PIZZAGALLI Raphaël | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.96 | +0.78 | 1066 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:33.08 | +0.80 | 1059 pts | |||
32767. | VAUPRE Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.21 | +0.71 | 1052 pts | |||
32767. | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:33.34 | +0.84 | 1045 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:33.35 | +0.69 | 1045 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:33.45 | +0.74 | 1040 pts | |||
32767. | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.50 | +0.70 | 1037 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | BOLLORE Bastien | 1996 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:33.56 | +0.85 | 1034 pts | |||
32767. | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.63 | +0.74 | 1030 pts | |||
32767. | RONDIER Valentin | 1998 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:33.64 | +0.79 | 1030 pts | |||
32767. | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.72 | +0.88 | 1026 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | HEMONIC Paul | 1998 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:33.73 | +0.76 | 1025 pts | |||
32767. | POUSSIN Maxime | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:33.78 | +0.73 | 1022 pts | |||
32767. | CHANCEREL Esteban | 1998 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:33.83 | +0.73 | 1020 pts | |||
32767. | LECARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.86 | +0.84 | 1018 pts | |||
32767. | LE GALL Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:33.87 | +0.74 | 1018 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | FAILLAT Jayson | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:33.99 | +0.79 | 1011 pts | |||
32767. | MICHAU Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:34.00 | +0.77 | 1011 pts | |||
32767. | MONCOMBLE Adrien | 1999 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:34.03 | +0.77 | 1009 pts | |||
32767. | BOURREAU Jean-Marie | 1998 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:34.08 | +0.75 | 1007 pts | |||
32767. | DERRIEN Erwan | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.15 | +0.66 | 1003 pts | |||
32767. | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:34.31 | +0.86 | 995 pts | |||
32767. | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.42 | +0.83 | 989 pts | |||
32767. | BRIAND Pierig | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.47 | +0.68 | 987 pts | |||
32767. | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:34.48 | +0.69 | 986 pts | |||
32767. | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:34.52 | +0.76 | 984 pts | |||
32767. | DRAPEAU Aurélien | 1999 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:34.55 | +0.91 | 983 pts | |||
32767. | BAILLEUL Noam | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:34.85 | +0.76 | 967 pts | |||
32767. | L'ORSA Hugo | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:35.43 | +0.81 | 938 pts | |||
32767. | LIÉGEOIS Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:35.48 | +0.77 | 936 pts | |||
32767. | HOGUIN Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:36.17 | +0.85 | 902 pts | |||
32767. | BOISSET Cyrille | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:36.55 | +0.86 | 883 pts | |||
32767. | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |