50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Samedi 31 Mai 2014 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
32767. | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.40 | +0.55 | 1190 pts | |||
32767. | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:28.80 | +0.69 | 1165 pts | |||
32767. | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.82 | +0.66 | 1102 pts | |||
32767. | THOBIE Kévin | 1992 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.85 | +0.71 | 1100 pts | |||
32767. | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:29.98 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.21 | +0.76 | 1078 pts | |||
32767. | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.60 | +0.69 | 1055 pts | |||
32767. | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:31.43 | +0.73 | 1006 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Samedi 31 Mai 2014 - 15h22) | ||||||||||
32767. | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.84 | +0.73 | 1163 pts | |||
32767. | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:28.91 | +0.70 | 1158 pts | |||
32767. | ALBERT David | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.55 | +0.76 | 1119 pts | |||
32767. | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:30.27 | +0.71 | 1075 pts | |||
32767. | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.52 | +0.83 | 1060 pts | |||
32767. | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.64 | +0.82 | 1053 pts | |||
32767. | AISSAOUI Ridwane | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.85 | +0.79 | 1040 pts | |||
32767. | LEROY Charles | 1998 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:32.45 | +0.80 | 948 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 31 Mai 2014 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
32767. | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.41 | +0.58 | 1007 pts | |||
32767. | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.46 | +0.65 | 1004 pts | |||
32767. | SIMON Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.06 | +0.67 | 970 pts | |||
32767. | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:32.34 | +0.70 | 954 pts | |||
32767. | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.64 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | MORIN Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:33.06 | +0.76 | 914 pts | |||
32767. | MALLEJAC Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:33.69 | +0.63 | 879 pts | |||
32767. | CUVIER Nathan | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.70 | +0.60 | 878 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Cadets : 16-17 ans (Samedi 31 Mai 2014 - 15h20) | ||||||||||
32767. | LORENT Nathan | 1998 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:31.43 | +0.63 | 1006 pts | |||
32767. | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:31.65 | +0.64 | 993 pts | |||
32767. | JEGARD Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.18 | +0.73 | 963 pts | |||
32767. | DUFAYET Geoffroy | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.33 | +0.66 | 955 pts | |||
32767. | HAQUIN Simon | 1998 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:32.98 | +0.74 | 918 pts | |||
32767. | LE DU Alan | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.65 | +0.46 | 881 pts | |||
32767. | MORIN Gregoire | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:33.65 | +0.26 | 881 pts | |||
32767. | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:34.58 | +0.77 | 831 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 31 Mai 2014 - 15h15) | ||||||||||
32767. | CARDUNER Louis | 2000 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:32.06 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.53 | +0.73 | 943 pts | |||
32767. | JOSSILIN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:33.58 | +0.81 | 885 pts | |||
32767. | MALLEJAC Maxime | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:33.93 | +0.74 | 866 pts | |||
32767. | PLOUZENNEC François | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.72 | +0.76 | 824 pts | |||
32767. | GALLOU Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:34.83 | +0.71 | 818 pts | |||
32767. | MASSOULLIE Paul | 1999 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:35.68 | +0.64 | 774 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 31 Mai 2014 - 08h45) | ||||||||||
32767. | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:29.51 | +0.58 | 1121 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:29.71 | +0.70 | 1109 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:30.01 | +0.68 | 1091 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.26 | +0.63 | 1075 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.28 | +0.69 | 1074 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:30.39 | +0.66 | 1068 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | THOBIE Kévin | 1992 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.40 | +0.66 | 1067 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | ALBERT David | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.52 | +0.78 | 1060 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.57 | +0.66 | 1057 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.68 | +0.62 | 1050 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.70 | +0.79 | 1049 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.96 | +0.64 | 1034 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.98 | +0.76 | 1033 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:31.50 | +0.73 | 1002 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | AISSAOUI Ridwane | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:31.54 | +0.72 | 1000 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | LEROY Charles | 1998 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:31.62 | +0.75 | 995 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | TURBIN Vincent | 1993 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.66 | +0.60 | 993 pts | |||
32767. | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.70 | +0.62 | 991 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | SIMON Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.81 | +0.69 | 984 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:31.87 | +0.69 | 981 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.01 | +0.68 | 973 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | JEGARD Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.12 | +0.74 | 966 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | MORIN Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.29 | +0.71 | 957 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:32.36 | +0.75 | 953 pts | |||
32767. | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.40 | +0.66 | 951 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | LORENT Nathan | 1998 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.43 | +0.73 | 949 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:32.59 | +0.69 | 940 pts | |||
32767. | LE DU Alan | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:32.76 | +0.73 | 930 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | MALLEJAC Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.87 | +0.59 | 924 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MISSOUM Yanis | 1996 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:32.91 | 922 pts | ||||
32767. | HAQUIN Simon | 1998 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:33.01 | +0.67 | 916 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:33.21 | +0.64 | 905 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | CUVIER Nathan | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.35 | +0.66 | 898 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MORIN Gregoire | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:33.52 | +0.68 | 888 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | MALLEJAC Maxime | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:33.60 | +0.83 | 884 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.63 | +0.66 | 882 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | CARDUNER Louis | 2000 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.79 | +0.68 | 874 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:33.82 | +0.20 | 872 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DUFAYET Geoffroy | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:33.83 | +0.69 | 871 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | HELLARD Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:33.97 | 0.00 | 864 pts | |||
32767. | PLOUZENNEC François | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.03 | +0.67 | 861 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | JOSSILIN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:34.04 | +0.73 | 860 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | GALLOU Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:34.41 | +0.69 | 840 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | MASSOULLIE Paul | 1999 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:36.07 | +0.74 | 754 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |