50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 22 Mars 2014 - 17h32) | ||||||||||
32767. | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.26 | 1227 pts | ||||
32767. | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:27.40 | 1218 pts | ||||
32767. | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.52 | 1210 pts | ||||
32767. | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.64 | 1202 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:27.71 | +0.67 | 1197 pts | |||
32767. | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:27.90 | 1185 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:28.01 | 1178 pts | ||||
32767. | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:28.01 | +0.77 | 1178 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 22 Mars 2014 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
32767. | KERKENI Sonia | 1998 | BEL | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.84 | 1189 pts | ||||
32767. | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:27.91 | 1184 pts | ||||
32767. | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:27.98 | 1180 pts | ||||
32767. | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.20 | +0.70 | 1165 pts | |||
32767. | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:28.34 | 1156 pts | ||||
32767. | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | RUS | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:28.39 | +0.75 | 1153 pts | |||
32767. | JOULAUD Lucie | 1996 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:28.50 | 1146 pts | ||||
32767. | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:28.94 | 1118 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans : 13-15 ans (Samedi 22 Mars 2014 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
32767. | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:28.04 | 1176 pts | ||||
32767. | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:28.28 | 1160 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.31 | +0.74 | 1158 pts | |||
32767. | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:28.47 | +0.36 | 1148 pts | |||
32767. | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.49 | 1146 pts | ||||
32767. | ROTH Julie | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:28.51 | 1145 pts | ||||
32767. | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:28.58 | 1141 pts | ||||
32767. | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.76 | 1129 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 22 Mars 2014 - 08h48) | ||||||||||
32767. | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.60 | 1205 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:27.72 | 1197 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.83 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.95 | 1182 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:28.03 | 1176 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:28.05 | 1175 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:28.08 | +0.74 | 1173 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:28.14 | 1169 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KERKENI Sonia | 1998 | BEL | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.25 | 1162 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:28.26 | 1161 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:28.27 | 1161 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:28.29 | 1159 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | RUS | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:28.30 | 1159 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | JOULAUD Lucie | 1996 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:28.36 | +0.64 | 1155 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.38 | +0.37 | 1154 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.44 | +0.73 | 1150 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.45 | 1149 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:28.45 | 1149 pts | ||||
32767. | ROTH Julie | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:28.46 | 1148 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:28.47 | +0.76 | 1148 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:28.62 | 1138 pts | ||||
32767. | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:28.62 | 1138 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:28.65 | 1136 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.66 | 1135 pts | ||||
32767. | VIET Julie | 1998 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:28.66 | +0.87 | 1135 pts | |||
32767. | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.69 | 1134 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.71 | +0.74 | 1132 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:28.72 | 1132 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:28.76 | 1129 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FOURCY Eleonore | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.82 | +0.78 | 1125 pts | |||
32767. | ROUSSET France | 1995 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:28.92 | 1119 pts | ||||
32767. | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:28.97 | +0.41 | 1116 pts | |||
32767. | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.98 | +0.75 | 1115 pts | |||
32767. | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.99 | 1114 pts | ||||
32767. | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:29.04 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:29.04 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.05 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:29.05 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:29.10 | 1107 pts | ||||
32767. | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:29.11 | +0.77 | 1107 pts | |||
32767. | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:29.12 | 1106 pts | ||||
32767. | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:29.13 | 1105 pts | ||||
32767. | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:29.13 | 1105 pts | ||||
32767. | ROY Cécile | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:29.22 | +0.75 | 1100 pts | |||
32767. | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.25 | 1098 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:29.28 | +0.75 | 1096 pts | |||
32767. | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.29 | +0.41 | 1095 pts | |||
32767. | CHIR Alexiane | 1996 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:29.29 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUCHER-LOCATELLI Florine | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:29.29 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.34 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.36 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | KAMEL Joy | 1999 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.39 | 1089 pts | ||||
32767. | WALLON Marion | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.39 | 1089 pts | ||||
32767. | LUTUN Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:29.48 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINET Emma | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.49 | +0.37 | 1083 pts | |||
32767. | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:29.51 | +0.76 | 1082 pts | |||
32767. | VERMANDERE Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.52 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:29.56 | +0.85 | 1078 pts | |||
32767. | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:29.56 | 1078 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.63 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | LE SCORNET Lucie | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.63 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | CHALENCON Nina | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:29.66 | 1072 pts | ||||
32767. | PLISSONNIER Marie | 1998 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.73 | 1068 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 00:29.80 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:29.82 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | PASQUA Elisa | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.92 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:29.95 | 1054 pts | ||||
32767. | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:30.07 | 1047 pts | ||||
32767. | BOGATAY Chloé | 1999 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:30.09 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:30.15 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | SERGEANT Lola | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.15 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.17 | +0.71 | 1041 pts | |||
32767. | BOUDJELIDA Ines | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.20 | 1039 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANC Marguerite | 1999 | LUX | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.22 | 1037 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:30.24 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMON Juliette | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.27 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARDEYRON Justine | 1997 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:30.28 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | HORVILLE Eloïse | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.29 | +0.44 | 1033 pts | |||
32767. | ROSIER Laurane | 1999 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:30.29 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.31 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:30.32 | 1031 pts | ||||
32767. | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:30.35 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.44 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:30.44 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:30.53 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | FRA | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | 00:30.55 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | HEU Charline | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:30.55 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | PORTAL Claire | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.68 | +0.81 | 1009 pts | |||
32767. | VAUTRIN Anaïs | 1999 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:30.68 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | IENNY Marianne | 1997 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.68 | +0.85 | 1009 pts | |||
32767. | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:30.73 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | DE LOOF Laurianne | 2000 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:30.73 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | GIANCATARINA Mélody | 2000 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:30.78 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | MUHR Solene | 1998 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 00:30.81 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.88 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAVIER Hélène | 1999 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:30.97 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHIEU Noemie | 2000 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:31.07 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | SIROT Justine | 1997 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:32.29 | +0.81 | 914 pts | |||
32767. | MOREL Eve | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | DSQ |
--- |