50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 22 Mars 2014 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
32767. | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.43 | 1262 pts | ||||
32767. | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:29.95 | 1232 pts | ||||
32767. | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.32 | 1211 pts | ||||
32767. | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.69 | 1190 pts | ||||
32767. | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.70 | 1189 pts | ||||
32767. | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.80 | +0.56 | 1184 pts | |||
32767. | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.85 | +0.74 | 1181 pts | |||
32767. | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:30.99 | 1173 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 22 Mars 2014 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
32767. | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:31.22 | 1160 pts | ||||
32767. | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.30 | 1156 pts | ||||
32767. | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:31.38 | 1151 pts | ||||
32767. | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.54 | 1142 pts | ||||
32767. | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | BEL | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.58 | 1140 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.74 | +0.51 | 1131 pts | |||
32767. | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:31.91 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.14 | +0.75 | 1110 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 22 Mars 2014 - 17h22) | ||||||||||
32767. | RENARD Remi | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:32.48 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:32.48 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:32.61 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:32.76 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | HENRION Thibaut | 1999 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:32.91 | +0.50 | 1068 pts | |||
32767. | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:33.14 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:33.26 | +0.75 | 1050 pts | |||
32767. | MARC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:33.89 | 1017 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 22 Mars 2014 - 08h39) | ||||||||||
32767. | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.57 | 1254 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:29.97 | 1231 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.64 | 1193 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.73 | 1188 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.74 | 1187 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.89 | 1179 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.90 | 1178 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.09 | 1167 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:31.31 | 1155 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:31.54 | +0.69 | 1142 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.55 | +0.70 | 1142 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | BEL | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.65 | 1136 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.73 | 1132 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.80 | 1128 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:31.90 | +0.77 | 1123 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:31.91 | 1122 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:31.92 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:31.96 | 1119 pts | ||||
32767. | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:32.04 | +0.78 | 1115 pts | |||
32767. | RENARD Remi | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:32.27 | 1103 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | COURNAULT Sébastien | 1997 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:32.55 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | MULLER Robin | 1997 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:32.63 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYTAVI Camille | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:32.71 | 1079 pts | ||||
32767. | BRESCIANI Lucas | 1998 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:32.80 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:32.85 | +0.71 | 1071 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:32.88 | 1070 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:33.01 | 1063 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | HENRION Thibaut | 1999 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:33.03 | +0.69 | 1062 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:33.04 | 1061 pts | ||||
32767. | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.07 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:33.09 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | MANLAY Matthieu | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.09 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:33.10 | 1058 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:33.14 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | DEGOIX Aymeric | 1997 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:33.24 | +0.64 | 1051 pts | |||
32767. | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:33.37 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:33.38 | +0.77 | 1043 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:33.63 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:33.73 | +0.77 | 1025 pts | |||
32767. | MARC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:33.83 | 1020 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:34.02 | +0.79 | 1010 pts | |||
32767. | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.15 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | VEYNAND Rémi | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:34.16 | +0.77 | 1003 pts | |||
32767. | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.45 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:34.47 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:34.51 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:34.53 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | CORNU Adrien | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.57 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:35.08 | +0.50 | 956 pts | |||
32767. | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:35.38 | 941 pts | ||||
32767. | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:35.44 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | PANEL Lucas | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:35.69 | +0.75 | 925 pts | |||
32767. | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:38.48 | 792 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | PIRLOT Thibaud | 1998 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | DNS |
--- |