50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Sunday 23 Mars 2014 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
32767. | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.08 | 1230 pts | ||||
32767. | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.18 | 1224 pts | ||||
32767. | DUMUR Caroline | 1991 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:29.54 | 1202 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:29.57 | 1200 pts | ||||
32767. | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:29.76 | 1189 pts | ||||
32767. | YVART Celeste | 1996 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:29.81 | +0.65 | 1186 pts | |||
32767. | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:30.02 | +0.72 | 1174 pts | |||
32767. | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.24 | 1161 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Sunday 23 Mars 2014 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.04 | +0.79 | 1173 pts | |||
32767. | ROUSSET France | 1995 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:30.05 | 1172 pts | ||||
32767. | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.08 | 1170 pts | ||||
32767. | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:30.12 | 1168 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.13 | 1167 pts | ||||
32767. | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.17 | +0.78 | 1165 pts | |||
32767. | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:30.36 | 1154 pts | ||||
32767. | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:30.68 | 1135 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans : 13-15 ans (Sunday 23 Mars 2014 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:30.56 | +0.77 | 1142 pts | |||
32767. | LEMAIRE Lucile | 1999 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:30.59 | 1141 pts | ||||
32767. | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:30.65 | 1137 pts | ||||
32767. | HEU Charline | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:30.72 | 1133 pts | ||||
32767. | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:30.73 | 1132 pts | ||||
32767. | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.77 | 1130 pts | ||||
32767. | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.16 | 1108 pts | ||||
32767. | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:31.35 | +0.68 | 1097 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Bfa (Sunday 23 Mars 2014 - 09h10) | ||||||||||
32767. | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.50 | 1204 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.96 | 1177 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 23 Mars 2014 - 08h56) | ||||||||||
32767. | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.94 | 1238 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.58 | 1200 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:30.04 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUMUR Caroline | 1991 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:30.09 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | YVART Celeste | 1996 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:30.09 | +0.77 | 1170 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:30.12 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:30.12 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.19 | 1164 pts | Bfa | |||
32767. | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.19 | 1164 pts | Bfa | |||
32767. | ROUSSET France | 1995 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:30.20 | 1163 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:30.27 | 1159 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:30.36 | 1154 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.52 | +0.80 | 1145 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:30.53 | 1144 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.57 | 1142 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.59 | 1141 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.76 | 1131 pts | ||||
32767. | ROLLIN Elena | 1997 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:30.81 | 1128 pts | ||||
32767. | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.96 | 1119 pts | ||||
32767. | HEU Charline | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:30.96 | +0.72 | 1119 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:30.96 | 1119 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:30.98 | +0.72 | 1118 pts | |||
32767. | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:31.04 | 1115 pts | ||||
32767. | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:31.12 | +0.64 | 1110 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:31.12 | +0.81 | 1110 pts | |||
32767. | LEMAIRE Lucile | 1999 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:31.13 | +0.87 | 1109 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:31.16 | 1108 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.18 | 1107 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | HUCK Cassandre | 1998 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:31.25 | 1103 pts | ||||
32767. | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:31.34 | +0.64 | 1098 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.38 | 1095 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.42 | 1093 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:31.44 | +0.79 | 1092 pts | |||
32767. | GOGUELY Justine | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.52 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.54 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | JUSTAMON Lilou | 1998 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.59 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | ROTH Julie | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:31.71 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:31.72 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:31.75 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | RUNG Eva | 2000 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:31.77 | 1073 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISARD Laura | 1999 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.80 | 1072 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.81 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.84 | +0.83 | 1069 pts | |||
32767. | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:31.87 | 1068 pts | ||||
32767. | CORRION Lea | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.94 | 1064 pts | ||||
32767. | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:31.97 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:31.97 | +0.75 | 1062 pts | |||
32767. | BLANC Marguerite | 1999 | LUX | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.00 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:32.02 | +0.75 | 1059 pts | |||
32767. | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.04 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.08 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:32.14 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:32.14 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | MULLER Laura | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:32.19 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARDEYRON Justine | 1997 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:32.27 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.32 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | HORVILLE Eloïse | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.33 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | L'HERMITTE Helene | 2000 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.49 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | MONTEIL Lena | 1999 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:32.52 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.58 | +0.74 | 1028 pts | |||
32767. | ROSIER Laurane | 1999 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:32.60 | +0.71 | 1027 pts | |||
32767. | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:32.62 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:32.70 | 1022 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGRAND Chloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.80 | +0.71 | 1016 pts | |||
32767. | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.85 | +0.73 | 1013 pts | |||
32767. | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:32.93 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:32.99 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | GODEFROID Céline | 2000 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:33.10 | +0.79 | 1000 pts | |||
32767. | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:33.23 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | BOGATAY Chloé | 1999 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:33.38 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:33.51 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | CHALENCON Nina | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:33.71 | +0.80 | 967 pts | |||
32767. | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:33.74 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.80 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | GIANCATARINA Mélody | 2000 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:34.10 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | FEY Marie | 1999 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:34.29 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | PORTAL Claire | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:34.43 | 929 pts | ||||
32767. | DE MATOS Solene | 1998 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:34.45 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:36.35 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | FRA | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MOREL Eve | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MUHR Solene | 1998 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | DNS |
--- |