50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
32767. | DANSIN Cédrick | 1993 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.22 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | TRAVAILLARD Florian | 1988 | FRA | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | 00:32.61 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | JEULIN Cyprien | 1996 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:32.86 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | AIDAT Jeremy | 1993 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.89 | 815 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
32767. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:31.11 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | ZEPHIR Stephane | 1997 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.19 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.22 | 1018 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGRAND Florian | 1997 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.34 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:31.93 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREAU Florian | 1998 | FRA | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | 00:32.42 | 949 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 17h36) | ||||||||||
32767. | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | ASS. CLOYSIENNE DE NATATION | 00:32.13 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:32.64 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:33.13 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | RAULT Valentin | 1999 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:33.47 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:34.45 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | GLAIS Victor | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.51 | 835 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 11h31) | ||||||||||
32767. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:31.42 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.56 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:31.75 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ZEPHIR Stephane | 1997 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.82 | 984 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MOREAU Florian | 1998 | FRA | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | 00:31.94 | 977 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEGRAND Florian | 1997 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.24 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:32.34 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.66 | 936 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TRAVAILLARD Florian | 1988 | FRA | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | 00:32.87 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | ASS. CLOYSIENNE DE NATATION | 00:32.95 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RAULT Valentin | 1999 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:33.18 | 907 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BESSON-GAZON Tom | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:33.26 | 903 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DANSIN Cédrick | 1993 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:33.30 | 900 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:33.63 | 882 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JEULIN Cyprien | 1996 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:33.82 | 872 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE MEUR Gaetan | 1997 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:33.95 | 865 pts | ||||
32767. | GLAIS Victor | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.20 | 851 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:34.36 | 843 pts | ||||
32767. | GONNORD Maxence | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:35.07 | 806 pts | ||||
32767. | EVEN Alan | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:35.13 | 802 pts | ||||
32767. | RAKOTONIAINA Tsiory | 1997 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:35.34 | 792 pts | ||||
32767. | AIDAT Jeremy | 1993 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.48 | 784 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:35.63 | 777 pts | ||||
32767. | KIRILLOV Viacheslav | 1998 | RUS | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:36.20 | 748 pts | ||||
32767. | CARON Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.72 | 722 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUBIRAN Esteban | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:37.25 | 696 pts | ||||
32767. | DASSONVILLE Raphael | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:37.82 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | BESNARD Erwan | 1997 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:39.45 | 594 pts | ||||
32767. | CHOUIPPE Aymeric | 2000 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:40.62 | 542 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTRAND Julyan | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | DSQ |
--- |