50 Brasse Dames - Séries Benjamines 2 : 13 ans (Samedi 17 Mai 2014 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
32767. | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:35.94 | 1142 pts | MEDR | |||
32767. | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:38.84 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:39.20 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:39.77 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:41.30 | 897 pts | ||||
32767. | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:41.33 | 895 pts | ||||
32767. | CAHUZAC Emilie | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:41.64 | 882 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGAR Anna | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:41.80 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:41.89 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | REYNES Perrine | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:42.58 | 843 pts | ||||
32767. | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:42.73 | 836 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:43.43 | 808 pts | ||||
32767. | IZANS Laurie | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:43.74 | 795 pts | ||||
32767. | ANCLA Marie | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:44.90 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | FAUROUX Hannah | 2001 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:45.91 | 709 pts | ||||
32767. | QUERIN Amandine | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:47.16 | 662 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries Benjamines 1 : 12 ans (Samedi 17 Mai 2014 - 16h26) | ||||||||||
32767. | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:38.09 | 1040 pts | MEDR | |||
32767. | COTTON Camille | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:40.60 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:40.64 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | ESTEREZ Marie | 2002 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:41.00 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:41.67 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | PECH Agathe | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:41.96 | 869 pts | ||||
32767. | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:42.30 | 854 pts | ||||
32767. | MESJASZ Eva | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:43.24 | 815 pts | ||||
32767. | OUGIER Clemence | 2002 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:44.29 | 773 pts | ||||
32767. | FRARESSO Marion | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:44.42 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:44.50 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:44.53 | 763 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHMIDT Sofia | 2002 | ESP | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:44.94 | 747 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUZINS Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:44.94 | 747 pts | ||||
32767. | PECOU Jade | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:45.81 | 713 pts | ||||
32767. | BENAIOUN Klara | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:46.39 | 691 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries Poussines 2 : 11 ans (Samedi 17 Mai 2014 - 16h20) | ||||||||||
32767. | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:41.99 | 867 pts | MEDR | |||
32767. | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:43.57 | 802 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMINE Lucie | 2003 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:44.38 | 769 pts | ||||
32767. | RAKOTONARIVO Carole | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:46.90 | 672 pts | MEDR | |||
32767. | SANMARTIN Inès | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:47.31 | 657 pts | ||||
32767. | GACHON Laure | 2003 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:47.63 | 645 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSENKRANZ Tifenn | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:47.65 | 645 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:47.73 | 642 pts | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:47.93 | 634 pts | ||||
32767. | LASNET Margot | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:48.07 | 629 pts | ||||
32767. | DONARD Nicola | 2003 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:48.11 | 628 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAULLE Solenn | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:48.76 | 605 pts | ||||
32767. | GIL Anaya | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:49.20 | 589 pts | ||||
32767. | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:49.68 | 573 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREL Lucie | 2003 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:49.77 | 570 pts | ||||
32767. | ROZIS Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:51.08 | 526 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries Poussines 1 : 10 ans (Samedi 17 Mai 2014 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
32767. | COARRAZE Laura | 2004 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:49.82 | 568 pts | MEDR | |||
32767. | DUCROS Emma | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:49.94 | 564 pts | ||||
32767. | DELOUES Lilou | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:50.02 | 561 pts | ||||
32767. | CANO Maela | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:51.45 | 513 pts | ||||
32767. | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:52.20 | 489 pts | MEDR | |||
32767. | TAN Solene | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:53.44 | 451 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGNON Clémence | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:53.75 | 441 pts | ||||
32767. | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:54.26 | 426 pts | ||||
32767. | GALLO Chiara | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.46 | 420 pts | ||||
32767. | BAQUE Claire | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:54.91 | 407 pts | ||||
32767. | ELASRI-SOUZY Lison | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:55.06 | 403 pts | ||||
32767. | THOUVENOT Amandine | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:55.82 | 381 pts | ||||
32767. | PINNA Siliza | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:57.64 | 332 pts | ||||
32767. | DULIN Jade | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:59.64 | 282 pts | ||||
32767. | DESSENS Lou | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:59.84 | 277 pts | ||||
32767. | BENARD Amélie | 2004 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 01:02.25 | 222 pts |