50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 24 Mai 2014 - 10h20) | ||||||||||
32767. | CARTI Amandine | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:39.86 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:44.90 | 546 pts | ||||
32767. | HENNEQUIN Anais | 2003 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:44.93 | 545 pts | ||||
32767. | AMRO Rena | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:45.00 | 542 pts | ||||
32767. | LOBRE Alexia | 2003 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:45.10 | 538 pts | ||||
32767. | DESPORT-DUHARD Elina | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:45.15 | 536 pts | ||||
32767. | MENARD Viviane | 2003 | FRA | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | 00:45.36 | 528 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURGUINAT Lucie | 2004 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:45.90 | 506 pts | ||||
32767. | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:46.51 | 483 pts | ||||
32767. | BARRE Justine | 2003 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:46.85 | 470 pts | ||||
32767. | CLAVERIA Auriane | 2005 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:47.20 | 457 pts | ||||
32767. | MAHE Manon | 2004 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:47.55 | 444 pts | ||||
32767. | FRON-ORTIN Chloé | 2003 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:47.59 | 443 pts | ||||
32767. | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:47.71 | 439 pts | ||||
32767. | CARMEILLE Justine | 2003 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:48.34 | 416 pts | ||||
32767. | GAYRAL Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | LORMONT NATATION | 00:48.76 | 402 pts | ||||
32767. | GUEDON Lyriana | 2003 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:49.46 | 378 pts | ||||
32767. | DELBROEUVE Elodie | 2003 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:50.25 | 352 pts | ||||
32767. | PIETRI Carla | 2004 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:50.83 | 333 pts | ||||
32767. | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:51.48 | 313 pts | ||||
32767. | BARDU Magalie | 2003 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:52.10 | 294 pts | ||||
32767. | OUDOT Pia | 2003 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:52.26 | 290 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBERT Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:53.31 | 260 pts | ||||
32767. | TROÏA Maelenn | 2003 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:53.40 | 257 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:53.60 | 252 pts | ||||
32767. | DIOP Ndeye | 2003 | SEN | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:53.73 | 248 pts | ||||
32767. | POLIXENE Julie | 2004 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:54.48 | 228 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHEL Lilou | 2004 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:55.53 | 202 pts | ||||
32767. | FRERE--TESSIER Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | LORMONT NATATION | 00:56.47 | 179 pts | ||||
32767. | DALMASSO Romane | 2003 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:56.56 | 177 pts | ||||
32767. | BAYOL Marion | 2005 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:56.65 | 175 pts | ||||
32767. | BRION Léna | 2005 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:56.99 | 168 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUSSA Shadé | 2003 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:57.25 | 162 pts | ||||
32767. | CANTE-VATRY Margot | 2003 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:57.48 | 157 pts | ||||
32767. | HERNANDEZ Ilona | 2003 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:58.61 | 133 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLEVI Esther | 2003 | FRA | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | 00:58.71 | 131 pts | ||||
32767. | HUBERT Maelys | 2003 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:58.84 | 129 pts | ||||
32767. | COULARIS Kassy | 2003 | FRA | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | 01:00.69 | 95 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUPIL Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | 01:01.30 | 85 pts | ||||
32767. | HELLEGOUARCH Lea | 2005 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 01:02.65 | 65 pts | ||||
32767. | GUYON Eugénie | 2003 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 01:02.67 | 65 pts | ||||
32767. | DOLO Emma | 2003 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | DANELUZI Lou | 2003 | FRA | LORMONT NATATION | DSQ |
--- |