50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 25 Mai 2014 - 11h37) | ||||||||||
32767. | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:40.48 | 932 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:40.93 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAUNAY Célia | 2001 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:41.57 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:42.28 | 855 pts | ||||
32767. | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:42.33 | 853 pts | ||||
32767. | PY Valentine | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:42.77 | 835 pts | ||||
32767. | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:43.05 | 823 pts | ||||
32767. | PIZZAGALLI Alexandra | 2001 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:43.13 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | BLONDEL Camille | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:43.85 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | TORRES Marie | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:43.98 | 785 pts | ||||
32767. | COTINEAU Gaby | 2001 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:44.25 | 774 pts | ||||
32767. | DUMONT Lena | 2001 | FRA | ESM GONFREVILLE | 00:44.56 | 762 pts | ||||
32767. | MAITREPIERRE Maya | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:45.20 | 737 pts | ||||
32767. | LEPREVOST Perrine | 2001 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:46.32 | 694 pts | ||||
32767. | REVERDY Helene | 2001 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:46.56 | 685 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMIRE Inola | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:46.57 | 684 pts | ||||
32767. | FLORISSOONE Daphné | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:46.66 | 681 pts | ||||
32767. | BREMARE Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:47.41 | 653 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUGER Emma | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:47.56 | 648 pts | ||||
32767. | CHOUQUET Eloise | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:47.89 | 636 pts | ||||
32767. | LEVEAU Perrine | 2001 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:48.25 | 623 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGALLAIS Laurena | 2001 | FRA | ESM GONFREVILLE | 00:48.31 | 621 pts | ||||
32767. | AUBUT Elisa | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:48.33 | 620 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEBVRE-MOUGIN Anna | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:48.62 | 610 pts | ||||
32767. | DESOUSA Marie | 2002 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:48.80 | 603 pts | ||||
32767. | MARC Zhïa | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:49.09 | 593 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUIS Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | CN CANTON BOLBEC | 00:49.15 | 591 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOC Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:49.70 | 572 pts | ||||
32767. | AUGUSTIN Coline | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:50.02 | 561 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPONCHEL Emeline | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:51.16 | 523 pts | ||||
32767. | ERMEL Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | CN CANTON BOLBEC | 00:53.67 | 444 pts | ||||
32767. | LE MOAL Maïlys | 2001 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:54.37 | 423 pts | ||||
32767. | DETOURNAY Emma | 2002 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:54.99 | 405 pts | ||||
32767. | BASSET Chloë | 2002 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:55.06 | 403 pts | ||||
32767. | LEROGERON Lola | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:55.73 | 384 pts | ||||
32767. | HELIOT Anouk | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:57.74 | 329 pts | ||||
32767. | GAROT Romane | 2002 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:58.62 | 307 pts | ||||
32767. | LANDREAU Léa | 2001 | FRA | CN OISSEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DAVID Elisa | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |