100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 1er Juin 2014 - 11h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:55.12 | 1115 pts | ||||
32767. | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:55.56 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:55.63 | 1098 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUQUET Valentin | 1996 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:55.70 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:55.83 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | BOITEL Lilian | 1994 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:56.04 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | NOIRBENT Guillaume | 1995 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:56.56 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | VEDOVATI Yann | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:56.82 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | NOIRBENT Christophe | 1993 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:56.83 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:57.21 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | SAID ALY Haissam | 1994 | FRA | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | 00:57.22 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:57.25 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | WORETH Amaury | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:57.27 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | ARAB Marouane | 1990 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:57.29 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | PROUVOST Amaury | 1996 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:57.36 | 1040 pts | ||||
32767. | HAZEVIS Gaétan | 1996 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:57.58 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | BAVIERE Alexandre | 1994 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:57.61 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:57.72 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | SPIRIDON Antoine | 1996 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:57.75 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAL Thomas | 1994 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:57.78 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:57.80 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | OUEDRAOGO Adama | 1987 | BUR | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:57.81 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | GENEVOIS Tim | 1996 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:57.81 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:57.83 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | BEDAGUE Clément | 1995 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:58.05 | 1018 pts | ||||
32767. | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:58.22 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | PIRES Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:58.33 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMORISE Olivier | 1996 | FRA | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | 00:58.34 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | GALLO Antoine | 1996 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:58.71 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | PAPORE Jacques | 1998 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:58.79 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | PINON Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:58.81 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | BLOOM Franck | 1993 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:59.00 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUBEKEUR Billel | 1996 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:59.09 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | ALIX Pierre | 1995 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:59.23 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | ESDRAS Alan | 1997 | FRA | COMBS NATATION | 00:59.27 | 979 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEMIN Pierre-Edouard | 1989 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:59.30 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | CHANU Maxime | 1994 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:59.46 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | DHUMEZ Thomas | 1997 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:59.48 | 972 pts | ||||
32767. | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:59.52 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | NSER Faissal | 1996 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:59.55 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | LÉGLANTIER Thomas | 1994 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | 00:59.57 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | GARNIER-LATREILLE Julien | 1996 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:59.62 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | BORNER Mathieu | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:59.71 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | COTTE Leo | 1997 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:59.71 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:59.73 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | AUDONNET Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:59.73 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | MARQUAILLE Celestin | 1996 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:59.77 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | GIBERT Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:59.84 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | KEO Rama | 1997 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:59.84 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | POTFER Marius | 1998 | FRA | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | 00:59.86 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | LABRANCHE Julien | 1990 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:59.87 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | AUBERT Clément | 1995 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:59.95 | 958 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCOIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:59.97 | 957 pts | ||||
32767. | VALENZA Dylan | 1997 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 01:00.07 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:00.08 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | LONGOU Gabriel | 1996 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:00.08 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:00.19 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 01:00.31 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | ROQUES Christophe | 1995 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 01:00.35 | 945 pts | ||||
32767. | MULTON Etienne | 1994 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 01:00.40 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | NEVES PEDRO Thomas | 1996 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:00.42 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:00.42 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | MARION Matteo | 1995 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:00.65 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 01:00.66 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | ROYER Brice | 1999 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 01:00.70 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | DESMOLIN Basile | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 01:00.71 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMAS Timothe | 1996 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 01:00.73 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | JASSOUD Matthieu | 1998 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 01:00.74 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:00.77 | 932 pts | ||||
32767. | GOLDZTEJN Dimitri | 1997 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 01:00.79 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | TULARD Floran | 1996 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:00.85 | 929 pts | ||||
32767. | TAINMONT Victor | 1997 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:00.87 | 929 pts | ||||
32767. | MARDARGENT Maxence | 2000 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:00.87 | 929 pts | ||||
32767. | THEVENET Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 01:00.89 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | COURTEMANCHE Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:00.92 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | MORISSE Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 01:00.94 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | PETIT Josselin | 1997 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 01:00.95 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | HANINI Maxime | 1994 | FRA | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | 01:00.99 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | THOISON Clément | 1996 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:01.02 | 924 pts | ||||
32767. | GERARD Alan | 1998 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 01:01.07 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUDIME Loïc | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 01:01.12 | 921 pts | ||||
32767. | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:01.14 | 921 pts | ||||
32767. | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:01.29 | 916 pts | ||||
32767. | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 01:01.40 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | JAMAR Florian | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:01.48 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | CHESTIER Paul | 1998 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 01:01.50 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | ELIASSE Romain | 1993 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 01:01.62 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | BAGES Marlon | 1998 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 01:01.63 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 01:01.65 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:01.78 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARRIER Alexis | 1995 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 01:01.95 | 896 pts | ||||
32767. | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 01:01.95 | 896 pts | ||||
32767. | RACINE Johann | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:01.97 | 895 pts | ||||
32767. | HAUGUEL Robin | 1997 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 01:01.99 | 895 pts | ||||
32767. | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:02.00 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | KOMMINOTH Leo | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | 01:02.05 | 893 pts | ||||
32767. | CALVARIN Paul-lou | 1996 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:02.09 | 892 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUAN Thibault | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:02.10 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | TRUFFAUT Sacha | 1999 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 01:02.12 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:02.13 | 890 pts | ||||
32767. | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:02.16 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:02.17 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | KHELIFI Rayan | 1997 | FRA | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | 01:02.19 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 01:02.20 | 888 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLET Adrien | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 01:02.24 | 887 pts | ||||
32767. | NASCIMENTO Diego* | 2000 | BRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 01:02.25 | 887 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYPELUT Thibault | 1995 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 01:02.27 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | SAYAPHOMMY Yang-remy | 1997 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:02.32 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | ANSEUR Adel | 1998 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 01:02.45 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 01:02.54 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUILLE Alexis | 1998 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:02.58 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | DOREAU Julien | 1998 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 01:02.60 | 876 pts | ||||
32767. | WEBER Antoine | 1996 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 01:02.68 | 874 pts | ||||
32767. | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 01:02.73 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | CREUSOT Aymeric | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | 01:02.74 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | MENNANE Mustapha | 1999 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 01:02.74 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | SAMSON Marc-Antoine | 1998 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:02.78 | 871 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUTHIEROT Antoine | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:02.82 | 870 pts | ||||
32767. | BARTH Basile | 2000 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:02.86 | 868 pts | ||||
32767. | FLITZ Tom | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:02.99 | 865 pts | ||||
32767. | HUNTER Thomas | 1998 | FRA | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | 01:03.02 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 01:03.14 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMORT Gwenaël | 1997 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 01:03.21 | 858 pts | ||||
32767. | KHIAT Aslane | 2000 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 01:03.35 | 854 pts | ||||
32767. | JOLLIVET Mathéo | 2000 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 01:03.42 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | GHAFIR Hedi | 2000 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 01:03.48 | 850 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURGÉ Emilien | 2000 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:03.51 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | DELMAS Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 01:03.52 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBRE Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 01:03.54 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | FLEURY Samuel | 1999 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:03.55 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | RUCHAUD Aymard | 2000 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:03.56 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | LACÔTE Matthias | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:03.57 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:03.59 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRE Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 01:03.59 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | BENKHOUCHA Arslan | 2000 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 01:03.60 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:03.62 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:03.66 | 845 pts | ||||
32767. | MAN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:03.75 | 842 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBIN William | 2000 | FRA | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | 01:03.76 | 842 pts | ||||
32767. | EL AZIZI DEBDI Omar | 1998 | ESP | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:03.82 | 840 pts | ||||
32767. | GHEMOUGUI Sami | 1999 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:03.91 | 837 pts | ||||
32767. | AIT OUHAMMOU Jamel | 1998 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:03.92 | 837 pts | ||||
32767. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:03.93 | 837 pts | ||||
32767. | CARO Eliott | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 01:04.03 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | DHUMEZ William | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 01:04.14 | 831 pts | ||||
32767. | LHERMITTE Gaëtan | 1998 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:04.16 | 830 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEA Daniel | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:04.24 | 828 pts | ||||
32767. | METOIS Florent | 1997 | FRA | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | 01:04.30 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | COURDOUAN Nathan | 1999 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 01:04.36 | 824 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUTARDE Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 01:04.40 | 823 pts | ||||
32767. | PINTO Anthony | 1999 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 01:04.43 | 822 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 01:04.47 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:04.86 | 810 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 01:05.01 | 805 pts | ||||
32767. | BENABDALLAH Nassim | 1998 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 01:05.05 | 804 pts | ||||
32767. | DAGORNE wladimir | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:05.16 | 801 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:05.26 | 798 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Thomas | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:05.32 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | NEMTSEV Mickael | 1997 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:05.32 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | CYRILLA Yoan | 2000 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 01:05.52 | 791 pts | ||||
32767. | CORNETET Valentin | 1999 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:05.56 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | WHITTAL William | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | 01:05.63 | 788 pts | ||||
32767. | ARDES Eliott | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:05.76 | 784 pts | ||||
32767. | BENAMAR Christophe | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:05.88 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 01:05.89 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURCART Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:06.26 | 770 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:06.63 | 759 pts | ||||
32767. | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:07.15 | 745 pts | ||||
32767. | LAVENANT Romain | 2000 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:07.37 | 739 pts | ||||
32767. | MALATRE Sacha | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:07.46 | 736 pts | ||||
32767. | BALDERACCHI Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:07.61 | 732 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUDRAR Ayman | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:08.61 | 705 pts | ||||
32767. | CAINAUD Cedric | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:08.68 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | GORE Kylian | 2000 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 01:08.80 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | BRETON Yohan | 1998 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 01:08.85 | 699 pts | ||||
32767. | BENSENOUCI Billal | 1996 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | GUILLEMOT Joris | 1994 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LAKLACHE Safwane | 1997 | FRA | CA ORSAY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | SPERA Fabio | 1998 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | FEYTIT Florian | 1996 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MABROUKI Rayane | 1997 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | NEVES Mathias | 1999 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | RICHARDOT Damien | 1996 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | TOURILLON Gabriel | 1996 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | CLAISSE Tanguy | 1998 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | DSQ |
--- |