50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 14 Juin 2014 - 16h20) | ||||||||||
32767. | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:31.62 | 1082 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:31.68 | 1078 pts | ||||
32767. | LANERET Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.04 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | BERINGUET Noemie | 1998 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:32.63 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | CORDONNIER Léa | 1997 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:33.26 | 991 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGOIS Marine | 1998 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:33.30 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | RAYMOND Jehanne | 1998 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.48 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | HÉLOUIS Manon | 1998 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:34.91 | 904 pts | ||||
32767. | MICOL Magali | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.96 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEVRE Noemie | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:35.02 | 899 pts | ||||
32767. | BACHELET Louise | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:37.43 | 779 pts | ||||
32767. | BONTE Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:37.50 | 776 pts | ||||
32767. | MASSON Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:37.79 | 762 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUTIN Philippine | 2000 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:38.24 | 741 pts | ||||
32767. | BEGHIN Pauline | 1995 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:38.28 | 739 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRARDI Melanie | 1999 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:38.44 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | RAILLAT Camille | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:39.04 | 704 pts | ||||
32767. | RAS Emilie | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:39.83 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | RASSANT Yaëlle | 1997 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:40.05 | 659 pts | ||||
32767. | POTTIER Celeste | 1999 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:40.89 | 622 pts | ||||
32767. | CARLO Josephine | 1997 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:40.98 | 619 pts | ||||
32767. | REQUIS Marion | 1993 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:41.60 | 592 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREL Laurena | 2000 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:41.71 | 588 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUDRY Marine | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:42.18 | 568 pts | ||||
32767. | PLANTAZ-DESSERVETTAZ Julie | 1999 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:42.87 | 541 pts | ||||
32767. | RAYNON Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:43.06 | 533 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRAULT Suzon | 2000 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:43.95 | 498 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHOLIVE Emma | 1999 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:44.39 | 482 pts | ||||
32767. | BACHELET Kimberley | 2000 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:44.74 | 469 pts | ||||
32767. | VERDIERE Eugenie | 1997 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:45.48 | 442 pts |