50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 28 Juin 2014 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | CORSIN Gabrielle | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.25 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | OGIER Justine | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:32.33 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:33.47 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Susanne | 2001 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:33.49 | 979 pts | ||||
32767. | LAROCHE Marianne | 2001 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:33.55 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:33.63 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCH Ariane | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.65 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | GUEZOU Marie | 2002 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:33.94 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | LAUTH Annaelle | 2001 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:33.97 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:34.04 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:34.08 | 947 pts | ||||
32767. | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.15 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:34.22 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | COCHETEUX Emma | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:34.26 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | HERR Anna | 2001 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:34.36 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | WILLMANN Marie | 2001 | FRA | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | 00:34.47 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:34.54 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.56 | 922 pts | ||||
32767. | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.61 | 920 pts | ||||
32767. | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:34.65 | 918 pts | ||||
32767. | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:34.74 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.86 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:34.89 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | TRENEL Maurine | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:34.96 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY | 00:34.96 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | CURAILLAT Fantine | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.98 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:35.03 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:35.04 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | SIX Claire | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:35.05 | 897 pts | ||||
32767. | PETIT Marion | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:35.14 | 892 pts | ||||
32767. | HERANNEY Chloe | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY | 00:35.22 | 888 pts | ||||
32767. | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:35.24 | 887 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:35.29 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | LAN Candys | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:35.30 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.32 | 883 pts | ||||
32767. | QUINT Chloé | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.34 | 882 pts | ||||
32767. | ZERAÏDI Kenza | 2002 | MAR | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:35.36 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHAFFER Angeline | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:35.36 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | DUROT Camille | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.38 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | MINETTO Albane | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:35.39 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:35.43 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:35.45 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | LANVIN Elodie | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:35.46 | 876 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCHEMIN Eléonore | 2001 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:35.53 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:35.54 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUTON Audrey | 2001 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:35.58 | 870 pts | ||||
32767. | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:35.66 | 866 pts | ||||
32767. | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.70 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | MIOT Morgane | 2001 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:35.71 | 863 pts | ||||
32767. | HUE Alice | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.73 | 862 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:35.76 | 861 pts | ||||
32767. | GIANNUZZO Ornella | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:35.77 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:35.78 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:35.80 | 859 pts | ||||
32767. | LIONS Anna | 2001 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:35.81 | 858 pts | ||||
32767. | BORACE Lea | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:35.85 | 856 pts | ||||
32767. | VAILLIER-FRANCOIS Léna | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:35.86 | 856 pts | ||||
32767. | QUEVA Camille | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.93 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | LOB Caroline | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:35.96 | 851 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUHANNEAU Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:35.96 | 851 pts | ||||
32767. | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:35.97 | 850 pts | ||||
32767. | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:36.03 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:36.04 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:36.04 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.08 | 845 pts | ||||
32767. | ATHER Marousha | 2001 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:36.08 | 845 pts | ||||
32767. | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:36.10 | 844 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVOINE Amelie | 2001 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:36.12 | 843 pts | ||||
32767. | LIENARD Maelle | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:36.15 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | MERLIER Jade | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.28 | 835 pts | ||||
32767. | GADY Manon | 2001 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:36.29 | 835 pts | ||||
32767. | WEISS Marie | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:36.31 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTELLO Clara | 2002 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:36.50 | 824 pts | ||||
32767. | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:36.51 | 824 pts | ||||
32767. | MITKA Justine | 2001 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:36.58 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:36.59 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUPETIT Camille | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:36.60 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:36.63 | 818 pts | ||||
32767. | MANGARA Julia | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:36.63 | 818 pts | ||||
32767. | TENAILLE Lea | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY | 00:36.64 | 817 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLIOT Camille | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:36.65 | 817 pts | ||||
32767. | HORTER Naome | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:36.66 | 816 pts | ||||
32767. | MENDES Flore | 2001 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:36.73 | 813 pts | ||||
32767. | GADROUZ Lea | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.76 | 811 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMEONOV Léa | 2001 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:36.81 | 809 pts | ||||
32767. | POINTET Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:36.81 | 809 pts | ||||
32767. | BLOTHIAUX Aline | 2001 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:36.82 | 808 pts | ||||
32767. | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:36.87 | 806 pts | ||||
32767. | HENOCQ Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:36.89 | 805 pts | ||||
32767. | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:36.94 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | AUBRIET Maidy | 2001 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:36.94 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | SADOWSKI Lena | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.95 | 802 pts | ||||
32767. | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:36.96 | 802 pts | ||||
32767. | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:36.99 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | DEPAUW Marinne | 2001 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:37.06 | 797 pts | ||||
32767. | ALMEIDA Lüna | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:37.09 | 795 pts | ||||
32767. | AMRANI Arlène | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:37.11 | 794 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANDJEAN Soline | 2002 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:37.21 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:37.24 | 788 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMONCHAUX Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:37.26 | 787 pts | ||||
32767. | DE BRUYNE Emeline | 2002 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:37.30 | 785 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANGER Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:37.31 | 785 pts | ||||
32767. | DEL PIN Trescillia | 2001 | FRA | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | 00:37.35 | 783 pts | ||||
32767. | NOTEBAERT Elsa | 2001 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:37.39 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREAUX Estrella | 2001 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:37.43 | 779 pts | ||||
32767. | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:37.44 | 779 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHELS Chloé | 2002 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:37.47 | 777 pts | ||||
32767. | RENAUD Maëva | 2001 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:37.48 | 777 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.56 | 773 pts | ||||
32767. | GEORGES Delphine | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:37.57 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | GIORDANELLA Lilou | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.66 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:37.67 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | PIERRON Andrea | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.73 | 765 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:37.74 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUDIN Marie | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.76 | 763 pts | ||||
32767. | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:37.86 | 759 pts | ||||
32767. | CHASSARD Lucie | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.87 | 758 pts | ||||
32767. | CHANOIR Laura | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:37.88 | 758 pts | ||||
32767. | JEDRASIK Marie-Amélie | 2001 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:37.96 | 754 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTRAND Laureane | 2002 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:37.97 | 753 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHELOT Janelle | 2001 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:38.05 | 750 pts | ||||
32767. | ZAJAC Margot | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:38.08 | 748 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUANLANNE Solene | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:38.18 | 744 pts | ||||
32767. | DESMAREST Lea | 2001 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:38.28 | 739 pts | ||||
32767. | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:38.29 | 738 pts | ||||
32767. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:38.30 | 738 pts | ||||
32767. | JOVENEAU Jewel | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:38.43 | 732 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:38.53 | 727 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAS Blandine | 2001 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:38.57 | 725 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSEAUX Anais | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.59 | 725 pts | ||||
32767. | BORNE Lucie | 2001 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:38.64 | 722 pts | ||||
32767. | CHOLET Axelle | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:38.68 | 720 pts | ||||
32767. | ESCURE Anne-Claire | 2001 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:38.80 | 715 pts | ||||
32767. | BACCAUW Margaux | 2001 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:39.15 | 699 pts | ||||
32767. | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:39.20 | 697 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUBRIER Justine | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:39.21 | 696 pts | ||||
32767. | CARLIER Morgane | 2001 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:39.22 | 696 pts | ||||
32767. | VAHAI Elsa | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:39.25 | 694 pts | ||||
32767. | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:39.25 | 694 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCROCQ Lisa | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:39.25 | 694 pts | ||||
32767. | KIEFFER Emma | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:39.30 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | TICHON Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:39.36 | 689 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:39.40 | 688 pts | ||||
32767. | TIRMARCHE Clémence | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:39.55 | 681 pts | ||||
32767. | GIELEN Ophelie | 2001 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:39.69 | 675 pts | ||||
32767. | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:40.07 | 658 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:40.23 | 651 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:40.36 | 645 pts | ||||
32767. | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:40.41 | 643 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:40.44 | 642 pts | ||||
32767. | GUYART Léa | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:40.85 | 624 pts | ||||
32767. | MONERAT-VERRIER Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:41.07 | 615 pts | ||||
32767. | PLADYS Joanne | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:41.35 | 603 pts | ||||
32767. | ARRIGONI Manon | 2001 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:43.70 | 508 pts | ||||
32767. | LEURS Chloe | 2001 | FRA | SN LENS | DSQ |
--- |