50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 - 17h54) | ||||||||||
32767. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.33 | +0.58 | 1259 pts | |||
32767. | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:27.81 | +0.67 | 1228 pts | |||
32767. | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.28 | +0.62 | 1198 pts | |||
32767. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:28.51 | +0.69 | 1183 pts | |||
32767. | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.60 | +0.67 | 1178 pts | |||
32767. | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.96 | +0.59 | 1155 pts | |||
32767. | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.20 | +0.63 | 1140 pts | |||
32767. | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.24 | +0.71 | 1138 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 - 17h52) | ||||||||||
32767. | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:28.96 | +0.72 | 1155 pts | |||
32767. | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:29.19 | +0.64 | 1141 pts | |||
32767. | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:29.24 | +0.61 | 1138 pts | |||
32767. | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.39 | +0.68 | 1128 pts | |||
32767. | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:29.55 | +0.67 | 1119 pts | |||
32767. | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:29.69 | +0.66 | 1110 pts | |||
32767. | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.90 | +0.76 | 1097 pts | |||
32767. | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:30.04 | +0.71 | 1089 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.59 | +0.65 | 1116 pts | |||
32767. | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:29.74 | +0.66 | 1107 pts | |||
32767. | YOKOYAMA Kentaro* | 2000 | JPN | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:29.76 | +0.61 | 1106 pts | |||
32767. | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.12 | +0.67 | 1084 pts | |||
32767. | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.21 | +0.62 | 1078 pts | |||
32767. | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:30.32 | +0.56 | 1072 pts | |||
32767. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.51 | +0.58 | 1060 pts | |||
32767. | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.92 | +0.67 | 1036 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale D Minimes : 14-15 ans (Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 - 17h50) | ||||||||||
32767. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:30.45 | +0.67 | 1064 pts | |||
32767. | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.50 | +0.64 | 1061 pts | |||
32767. | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.70 | +0.71 | 1049 pts | |||
32767. | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:30.76 | +0.70 | 1046 pts | |||
32767. | SPRIET William | 2000 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:31.16 | +0.78 | 1022 pts | |||
32767. | DELANNOY Valentin | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:31.53 | +0.74 | 1000 pts | |||
32767. | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:31.55 | +0.63 | 999 pts | |||
32767. | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 - 09h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.38 | +0.63 | 1256 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:27.93 | +0.69 | 1220 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.15 | +0.60 | 1206 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:28.70 | +0.75 | 1171 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.92 | +0.56 | 1158 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.95 | +0.61 | 1156 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.02 | +0.67 | 1151 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.30 | +0.67 | 1134 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:29.32 | +0.65 | 1133 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:29.33 | +0.63 | 1132 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:29.37 | +0.75 | 1130 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.40 | +0.67 | 1128 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:29.43 | +0.52 | 1126 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.53 | +0.63 | 1120 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:29.75 | +0.68 | 1106 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.76 | +0.76 | 1106 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:29.77 | +0.65 | 1105 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:29.91 | +0.62 | 1097 pts | |||
32767. | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.92 | +0.64 | 1096 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:30.02 | +0.54 | 1090 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | YOKOYAMA Kentaro* | 2000 | JPN | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:30.06 | +0.61 | 1088 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:30.13 | +0.71 | 1083 pts | |||
32767. | WASSELIN Thomas | 1998 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:30.21 | +0.73 | 1078 pts | |||
32767. | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:30.26 | +0.65 | 1075 pts | |||
32767. | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.28 | +0.67 | 1074 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:30.29 | +0.69 | 1074 pts | |||
32767. | SAISON Clement | 1997 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:30.31 | +0.81 | 1072 pts | |||
32767. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.31 | +0.57 | 1072 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.37 | +0.68 | 1069 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.40 | +0.69 | 1067 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:30.41 | +0.65 | 1066 pts | |||
32767. | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:30.48 | +0.64 | 1062 pts | |||
32767. | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.56 | +0.67 | 1057 pts | |||
32767. | LANVIN Arnaud | 1996 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.57 | +0.75 | 1057 pts | |||
32767. | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.58 | +0.65 | 1056 pts | QFD | ||
32767. | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:30.68 | +0.65 | 1050 pts | |||
32767. | NUSS Steve | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:30.74 | +0.76 | 1047 pts | |||
32767. | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.77 | +0.70 | 1045 pts | QFD | ||
32767. | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:30.80 | +0.65 | 1043 pts | |||
32767. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:30.88 | +0.73 | 1038 pts | QFD | ||
32767. | SPRIET William | 2000 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:30.89 | +0.66 | 1038 pts | QFD | ||
32767. | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.96 | +0.69 | 1034 pts | |||
32767. | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.98 | +0.74 | 1033 pts | |||
32767. | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:30.99 | +0.63 | 1032 pts | QFD | ||
32767. | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.11 | +0.67 | 1025 pts | |||
32767. | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:31.12 | +0.63 | 1024 pts | QFD | ||
32767. | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.15 | +0.75 | 1023 pts | QFD | ||
32767. | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:31.16 | +0.66 | 1022 pts | QFD | ||
32767. | DELANNOY Valentin | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:31.17 | +0.73 | 1021 pts | |||
32767. | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.19 | +0.66 | 1020 pts | |||
32767. | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:31.28 | +0.56 | 1015 pts | |||
32767. | BOILEAU Achille | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:31.39 | +0.66 | 1009 pts | |||
32767. | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:31.39 | +0.71 | 1009 pts | |||
32767. | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:31.41 | +0.70 | 1007 pts | |||
32767. | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:31.42 | +0.67 | 1007 pts | |||
32767. | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:31.43 | +0.73 | 1006 pts | |||
32767. | HAAS Matthieu | 1998 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:31.50 | +0.67 | 1002 pts | |||
32767. | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.50 | +0.70 | 1002 pts | |||
32767. | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.52 | +0.69 | 1001 pts | |||
32767. | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:31.61 | +0.71 | 996 pts | |||
32767. | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.61 | +0.57 | 996 pts | |||
32767. | TRIBOULET Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:31.69 | +0.58 | 991 pts | |||
32767. | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:31.69 | +0.62 | 991 pts | |||
32767. | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:31.73 | +0.58 | 989 pts | |||
32767. | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:31.79 | +0.72 | 985 pts | |||
32767. | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:31.87 | +0.79 | 981 pts | |||
32767. | MALARD Thibault | 1998 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:31.88 | +0.58 | 980 pts | |||
32767. | COINTEPAS Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:31.91 | +0.71 | 978 pts | |||
32767. | STEPHAN William | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:31.91 | +0.67 | 978 pts | |||
32767. | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:32.04 | +0.61 | 971 pts | |||
32767. | TROLLÉ Pierre | 2000 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:32.25 | +0.67 | 959 pts | |||
32767. | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:32.25 | +0.60 | 959 pts | |||
32767. | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:32.26 | +0.70 | 959 pts | |||
32767. | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:32.26 | +0.76 | 959 pts | |||
32767. | LEFEVRE Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:32.32 | +0.65 | 955 pts | |||
32767. | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:32.36 | +0.83 | 953 pts | |||
32767. | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:32.47 | +0.93 | 947 pts | |||
32767. | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:32.48 | +0.64 | 946 pts | |||
32767. | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:32.50 | +0.66 | 945 pts | |||
32767. | SALOME Louis | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:32.52 | +0.63 | 944 pts | |||
32767. | REBECK Julien | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.69 | +0.70 | 934 pts | |||
32767. | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:32.79 | +0.69 | 929 pts | |||
32767. | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:32.80 | +0.73 | 928 pts | |||
32767. | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.92 | +0.71 | 921 pts | |||
32767. | PELLÉ Clement | 1999 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:32.97 | +0.66 | 919 pts | |||
32767. | DELALEAU Remi | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:33.06 | +0.73 | 914 pts | |||
32767. | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.32 | +0.81 | 899 pts | |||
32767. | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.57 | +0.71 | 886 pts | |||
32767. | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:33.73 | +0.69 | 877 pts | |||
32767. | RAUDOT Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:33.82 | +0.68 | 872 pts | |||
32767. | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:33.93 | +0.73 | 866 pts | |||
32767. | RADET Achille | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.69 | +0.85 | 825 pts | |||
32767. | D'ERRICO Enzo | 2000 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | AD Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | DNS dec |
--- |