50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 21 Juin 2014 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:26.91 | 1251 pts | ||||
32767. | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:27.41 | 1217 pts | ||||
32767. | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.75 | 1195 pts | ||||
32767. | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.94 | 1182 pts | ||||
32767. | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:28.03 | 1176 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.29 | 1159 pts | ||||
32767. | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.34 | 1156 pts | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.79 | 1127 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 21 Juin 2014 - 17h30) | ||||||||||
32767. | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:28.35 | 1155 pts | ||||
32767. | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:28.45 | 1149 pts | ||||
32767. | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.68 | 1134 pts | ||||
32767. | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.81 | 1126 pts | ||||
32767. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:28.96 | 1116 pts | ||||
32767. | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.02 | 1112 pts | ||||
32767. | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:29.04 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.08 | 1109 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Samedi 21 Juin 2014 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
32767. | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.79 | 1127 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.02 | 1112 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:29.03 | 1112 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.12 | 1106 pts | ||||
32767. | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.14 | 1105 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:29.36 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:29.42 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | LOPEZ ARZAC Maiana | 1999 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:29.58 | 1077 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Bfb (Samedi 21 Juin 2014 - 09h41) | ||||||||||
32767. | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.69 | 1134 pts | ||||
32767. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:28.80 | 1126 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:28.82 | 1125 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 21 Juin 2014 - 09h29) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:27.50 | 1211 pts | ||||
32767. | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.95 | 1182 pts | ||||
32767. | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:28.01 | 1178 pts | ||||
32767. | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:28.19 | 1166 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.36 | 1155 pts | ||||
32767. | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.37 | 1154 pts | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.40 | 1152 pts | ||||
32767. | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.49 | 1146 pts | ||||
32767. | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:28.64 | 1137 pts | ||||
32767. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:28.80 | 1126 pts | ||||
32767. | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:28.82 | 1125 pts | ||||
32767. | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:28.92 | 1119 pts | ||||
32767. | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.97 | 1116 pts | ||||
32767. | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:28.97 | 1116 pts | ||||
32767. | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.00 | 1114 pts | ||||
32767. | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.01 | 1113 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:29.01 | 1113 pts | ||||
32767. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:29.01 | 1113 pts | ||||
32767. | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:29.06 | 1110 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:29.09 | 1108 pts | ||||
32767. | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.14 | 1105 pts | ||||
32767. | PLATON Lea | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.15 | 1104 pts | ||||
32767. | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.18 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | BESSE Océane | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:29.18 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | LOPEZ ARZAC Maiana | 1999 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:29.25 | 1098 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.33 | 1093 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:29.40 | 1088 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:29.42 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.47 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:29.51 | 1082 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.52 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | FRIAND Eva | 1998 | FRA | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | 00:29.56 | 1078 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.61 | 1075 pts | ||||
32767. | DOUZIECH Typhanie | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:29.64 | 1073 pts | ||||
32767. | LANGLOIS Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:29.68 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | NOEL Marion | 1996 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:29.70 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.70 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | PRENEZ Marine | 1999 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:29.71 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.72 | 1068 pts | ||||
32767. | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:29.73 | 1068 pts | ||||
32767. | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:29.74 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.74 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:29.74 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:29.75 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.77 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.81 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:29.85 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | KRYCH Clara | 2000 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:29.96 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:29.99 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:30.00 | 1051 pts | ||||
32767. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.07 | 1047 pts | ||||
32767. | HAVION Hanae | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.10 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | THEYS Oceane | 1998 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:30.14 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:30.18 | 1040 pts | ||||
32767. | HEBERT Chloé | 1998 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:30.22 | 1037 pts | ||||
32767. | CIER Lisa | 2000 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.24 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:30.28 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:30.28 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:30.34 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | RAILO Léa | 1997 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:30.35 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | DALEME Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:30.35 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:30.36 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | DIONNET Sarah | 1999 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:30.37 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.39 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMIERES Julie | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:30.42 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.44 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNET Salome | 1999 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:30.47 | 1022 pts | ||||
32767. | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.48 | 1022 pts | ||||
32767. | RAMON Mae | 2000 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:30.51 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.52 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | GERMON Emilie | 1999 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:30.52 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | OMIEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:30.53 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:30.60 | 1014 pts | ||||
32767. | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.61 | 1014 pts | ||||
32767. | GROS Axelle | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:30.67 | 1010 pts | ||||
32767. | DASTUGUES Alexia | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:30.68 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:30.70 | 1008 pts | ||||
32767. | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:30.73 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | LAFFORET Lea | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:30.73 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | CRANFORD Anaïs | 1999 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:30.77 | 1004 pts | ||||
32767. | PIQUER Gabrielle | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:30.90 | 996 pts | ||||
32767. | HUARD Oceane | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:30.93 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | PRIOU Gwladys | 1999 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:30.97 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:31.04 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | DEBRUYNE Laura | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:31.08 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:31.22 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:31.24 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:31.32 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | FEDER Marie | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:31.34 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | CRANFORD Zoé | 1999 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:31.55 | 957 pts | ||||
32767. | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.66 | 951 pts |