50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Juniors / Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 26 Octobre 2014 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
32767. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:24.03 | 1199 pts | ||||
32767. | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:24.32 | 1178 pts | ||||
32767. | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:24.47 | 1167 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:24.52 | 1163 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:24.56 | 1161 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:24.88 | 1138 pts | ||||
32767. | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | BEL | SWIMMING CLUB WAUTERBOS RODE | 00:25.32 | 1107 pts | ||||
32767. | HENNEBELLE Yohan | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:25.43 | 1099 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 26 Octobre 2014 - 16h03) | ||||||||||
32767. | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:25.37 | 1103 pts | ||||
32767. | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:26.34 | 1037 pts | ||||
32767. | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:26.65 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | RILLOF Arko | 1999 | BEL | SWIMMING CLUB WAUTERBOS RODE | 00:27.24 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | FROISSART Aurélien | 1998 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:27.25 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | BOCAERT Clément | 1999 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:27.30 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:27.51 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | PANEL Lucas | 1999 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:27.81 | 940 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 26 Octobre 2014 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
32767. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:26.40 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | DI BATTISTA Alessandro | 2000 | BEL | SWIMMING CLUB WAUTERBOS RODE | 00:26.76 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | PLAHIERS Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:27.09 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:27.10 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:27.44 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | CORNU Louis | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:27.68 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:28.66 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:29.18 | 854 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 26 Octobre 2014 - 09h50) | ||||||||||
32767. | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:24.29 | 1180 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:24.42 | 1171 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:24.63 | 1156 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:24.92 | 1135 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:25.02 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | BEL | SWIMMING CLUB WAUTERBOS RODE | 00:25.26 | 1111 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SORET Lucas | 1997 | BEL | POLE SWIMMING LIEGE | 00:25.29 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HENNEBELLE Yohan | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:25.32 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:25.60 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | DEFOSSE Quentin | 1993 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:25.70 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | DEFONTAINE Clément | 1995 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:25.72 | 1079 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBAS Guillaume | 1995 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:25.86 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | ZAJAC Corentin | 1995 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:25.93 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:26.00 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | FAUVERGUE Corentin | 1996 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:26.07 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:26.13 | 1051 pts | ||||
32767. | RENUY Aymeric | 1993 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:26.15 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | CABO Antoine | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:26.15 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAS Romain | 1995 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:26.16 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.20 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:26.37 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELPLACE Romain | 1995 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:26.59 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:26.60 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:26.65 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUYOT Boris | 1989 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:26.79 | 1007 pts | ||||
32767. | DI BATTISTA Alessandro | 2000 | BEL | SWIMMING CLUB WAUTERBOS RODE | 00:26.80 | 1006 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LALOY Valentin | 1989 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:26.84 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:27.05 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HENNAERT Jérôme | 1971 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.07 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | LANGLET Alexis | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.07 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | BOCAERT Clément | 1999 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:27.20 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PLAHIERS Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:27.24 | 977 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LETOURNEUR Robin | 1992 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.28 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | FROISSART Aurélien | 1998 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:27.30 | 973 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RILLOF Arko | 1999 | BEL | SWIMMING CLUB WAUTERBOS RODE | 00:27.33 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:27.46 | 962 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PETIT Josselin | 1997 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:27.54 | 957 pts | ||||
32767. | PANEL Lucas | 1999 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:27.60 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MATTIUZZI Cyril | 1997 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:27.61 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNE Pierre | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:27.71 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:27.76 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | CORNU Louis | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:27.76 | 943 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:27.82 | 939 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PINTO Anthony | 1999 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:27.86 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAS Clement | 1997 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:28.14 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.18 | 916 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCOTTE Valentin | 1997 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:28.22 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | PALLANDRE Gilles | 1989 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:28.28 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.32 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:28.58 | 891 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:28.61 | 889 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FIEF Tristan | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.81 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | OUCHELLOUCHE Nabyl | 1998 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:28.97 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | VASSEUR Anthony | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:29.11 | 858 pts | ||||
32767. | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:29.12 | 857 pts | ||||
32767. | MATON Stephane | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.28 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | PREVOST Simon | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:29.32 | 845 pts | ||||
32767. | DELORY Tom | 1999 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:29.53 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUEZ Stéphane | 2001 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:29.80 | 816 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHNEIDER Paul | 2001 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:29.99 | 805 pts | ||||
32767. | MAC Hugo | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:30.08 | 799 pts | ||||
32767. | VANHOYE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.21 | 792 pts | ||||
32767. | OUANICHE-HERBIN Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:30.25 | 789 pts | ||||
32767. | PLANCHEZ Arthur | 1999 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:30.35 | 783 pts | ||||
32767. | LAZZARI Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:30.71 | 762 pts | ||||
32767. | DESNEUX Florian | 2001 | BEL | SWIMMING CLUB WAUTERBOS RODE | 00:30.73 | 761 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLET Florian | 1994 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:30.77 | 759 pts | ||||
32767. | IBDIN Samir | 2001 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:30.84 | 755 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGNIER Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:31.55 | 714 pts | ||||
32767. | OFFREDI Pierre | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:32.05 | 687 pts | ||||
32767. | BENBEKHTI Fayçal | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:32.23 | 677 pts | ||||
32767. | COCQUERELLE Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.33 | 671 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLAYS Gaetan | 2001 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:32.36 | 670 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUDEMONT Felix | 2001 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:33.40 | 614 pts | ||||
32767. | RENSY Lucien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:33.44 | 612 pts | ||||
32767. | DUTERTRE Robin | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:33.95 | 586 pts | ||||
32767. | VAYR Hugo | 2000 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:35.03 | 532 pts | ||||
32767. | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:35.11 | 529 pts | ||||
32767. | MAAMAR Adrien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:38.85 | 363 pts | ||||
32767. | STERCKEMAN Anthony | 2000 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |