50 Freestyle Men - Final A CADETS - JUNIORS - SENIORS : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.18 | 1188 pts | ||||
2. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:24.40 | 1172 pts | ||||
3. | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ESM GONFREVILLE | 00:24.53 | 1163 pts | ||||
4. | JEANNE Dorian | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:24.61 | 1157 pts | ||||
5. | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:24.82 | 1142 pts | ||||
6. | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:25.11 | 1122 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A MINIMES : 14-15 ans (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 16h12) | ||||||||||
1. | ROSEC Olivier | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:25.78 | 1075 pts | ||||
2. | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.18 | 1048 pts | ||||
3. | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.82 | 1005 pts | ||||
4. | ROBLIN Arthur | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:27.05 | 989 pts | ||||
5. | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:27.09 | 987 pts | ||||
6. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:27.15 | 983 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B CADETS - JUNIORS - SENIORS : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 16h15) | ||||||||||
1. | NEGRE Jérémy | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.89 | 1137 pts | ||||
2. | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.11 | 1122 pts | ||||
3. | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:25.12 | 1121 pts | ||||
4. | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:25.20 | 1115 pts | ||||
5. | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:25.24 | 1112 pts | ||||
6. | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:25.60 | 1087 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B MINIMES : 14-15 ans (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:26.29 | 1040 pts | ||||
2. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:27.08 | 987 pts | ||||
3. | BATREL Florian | 2000 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:27.09 | 987 pts | ||||
4. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:27.45 | 963 pts | ||||
5. | YVELAIN Valentin | 2000 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:27.63 | 951 pts | ||||
6. | BOISSET Cyrille | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:27.80 | 940 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Bfb (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 10h49) | ||||||||||
1. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:27.09 | 0.00 | 987 pts | QFA | ||
2. | LAIR Nolan | 2000 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:27.28 | 0.00 | 974 pts | QFA | ||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 10h27) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:24.56 | 1161 pts | QFA | |||
2. | JEANNE Dorian | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:24.58 | 1159 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ESM GONFREVILLE | 00:24.65 | 1154 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:24.77 | 1146 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.90 | 1136 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:24.93 | 1134 pts | QFA | |||
7. | NEGRE Jérémy | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.04 | 1127 pts | QFB | |||
8. | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.06 | 1125 pts | QFB | |||
9. | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.07 | 1124 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:25.08 | 1124 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:25.10 | 1122 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:25.13 | 1120 pts | Bfb | |||
12. | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:25.13 | 1120 pts | Bfb | |||
14. | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:25.19 | 1116 pts | ||||
15. | VALET Charles | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.21 | 1115 pts | ||||
16. | BAILLEUL Noam | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:25.33 | 1106 pts | ||||
17. | MAHAUX Anthony | 1997 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:25.35 | 1105 pts | ||||
18. | POULAIN Benjamin | 1993 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:25.41 | 1101 pts | ||||
19. | DURAND Thibault | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:25.46 | 1097 pts | ||||
20. | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.47 | 1096 pts | ||||
21. | LEPELLETIER Paul | 1997 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:25.49 | 1095 pts | ||||
22. | LOVICHI Pierre | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.53 | 1092 pts | ||||
23. | HOLUBEIK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:25.56 | 1090 pts | ||||
24. | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:25.58 | 1089 pts | ||||
25. | LAKKIS Rayane | 1997 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:25.60 | 1087 pts | ||||
25. | DE PESTEL Davy | 1983 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:25.60 | 1087 pts | ||||
27. | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:25.61 | 1087 pts | ||||
28. | AUBERT Joseph | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.67 | 1083 pts | ||||
29. | THOUVENIN Arthur | 1994 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:25.71 | 1080 pts | ||||
30. | PANNIER Fabien | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:25.74 | 1078 pts | ||||
31. | LARNICOL Alexis | 1992 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:25.79 | 1074 pts | ||||
32. | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:25.81 | 1073 pts | ||||
33. | LEDOLLEY Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:25.82 | 1072 pts | ||||
34. | MANOURY Hyppolite | 1994 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:25.90 | 1067 pts | ||||
35. | COUSIN Corentin | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:26.01 | 1059 pts | ||||
36. | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.06 | 1056 pts | ||||
37. | SAINT LAURENT Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:26.07 | 1055 pts | ||||
38. | DIAZ Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:26.13 | 1051 pts | ||||
39. | RICOU Léo | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.21 | 1046 pts | ||||
40. | VANDENWEGHE Victor | 1999 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:26.25 | 1043 pts | ||||
41. | LENORMAND Benoit | 1997 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:26.31 | 1039 pts | ||||
42. | MARTIN Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | ESM GONFREVILLE | 00:26.32 | 1038 pts | ||||
43. | BANCE Ludwig | 1991 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:26.41 | 1032 pts | ||||
44. | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.42 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||
45. | TESSON Thomas | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:26.44 | 1030 pts | ||||
46. | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.50 | 1026 pts | ||||
47. | BARBOSA Tom | 1996 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:26.53 | 1024 pts | ||||
48. | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.65 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
49. | GERVAIS Willy | 1998 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:26.66 | 1015 pts | ||||
50. | LEFEBVRE Rodolphe | 1995 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.70 | 1013 pts | ||||
51. | DELAUNAY Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:26.74 | 1010 pts | ||||
51. | BOURRU Florentin | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:26.74 | 1010 pts | ||||
53. | PIZZAGALLI Raphaël | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:26.79 | 1007 pts | ||||
54. | COUTURIER Brice | 1999 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:26.80 | 1006 pts | ||||
55. | VIEL Dorian | 1992 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:26.84 | 1003 pts | ||||
56. | ROSEC Olivier | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:26.88 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
56. | SERRANO Nattan | 1998 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:26.88 | 1001 pts | ||||
56. | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:26.88 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
59. | HOGUIN Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:26.93 | 997 pts | ||||
60. | SAVARY Flavien | 1999 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:26.95 | 996 pts | ||||
61. | GOSSELIN Quentin | 1997 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:26.99 | 993 pts | ||||
62. | GALLI Florent | 1999 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:27.06 | 989 pts | ||||
63. | ROBLIN Arthur | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:27.08 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
64. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:27.10 | 986 pts | QFA | |||
65. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:27.11 | 985 pts | QFB | |||
66. | EL MESKINI Walid | 1999 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:27.12 | 985 pts | ||||
67. | BATREL Florian | 2000 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:27.14 | 983 pts | QFB | |||
68. | CRUE Charles | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.16 | 982 pts | ||||
69. | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:27.17 | 981 pts | ||||
69. | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:27.17 | 981 pts | ||||
71. | DUDOUIT Emmanuel | 1998 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:27.25 | 976 pts | ||||
72. | CHUQUET Jean | 1998 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:27.26 | 976 pts | ||||
73. | RABASSE Tanguy | 1997 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.28 | 974 pts | ||||
74. | BECHET Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.30 | 973 pts | ||||
75. | ARNAUD Simon | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:27.33 | 971 pts | ||||
76. | ALBAR Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:27.35 | 970 pts | ||||
77. | LOISEL Arthur | 1997 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:27.53 | 958 pts | ||||
77. | BOISSET Cyrille | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:27.53 | 958 pts | QFB | |||
79. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:27.55 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
80. | YVELAIN Valentin | 2000 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:27.57 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
81. | LAROCHE Theo | 1997 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:27.60 | 953 pts | ||||
83. | LAIR Nolan | 2000 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:27.67 | 949 pts | Bfb | |||
82. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:27.67 | 949 pts | Bfb | |||
84. | HINFRAY Enzo | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:27.71 | 946 pts | ||||
85. | GOMES Jordao | 1998 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:27.76 | 943 pts | ||||
85. | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:27.76 | 943 pts | ||||
87. | LEFEVRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:27.81 | 940 pts | ||||
88. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:27.82 | 939 pts | ||||
89. | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:27.96 | 930 pts | ||||
90. | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:28.00 | 928 pts | ||||
91. | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:28.07 | 923 pts | ||||
92. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.30 | 909 pts | ||||
93. | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:28.32 | 907 pts | ||||
94. | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:28.37 | 904 pts | ||||
95. | POUSSIER Loïc | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:28.46 | 898 pts | ||||
96. | BORISSOV Matvei | 2000 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:28.55 | 893 pts | ||||
97. | ARNAUD Thimotée | 2000 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:28.59 | 890 pts | ||||
98. | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:28.60 | 890 pts | ||||
99. | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.76 | 880 pts | ||||
100. | GRANDIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:29.02 | 864 pts | ||||
101. | DESLANDES Denis | 2000 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:29.06 | 861 pts | ||||
102. | RICAUD Matthias | 2001 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:29.31 | 846 pts | ||||
--- | DOLBEC Jules | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LECARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COUPEAU Roman | 1995 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | DSQ |
--- |