50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Mardi 30 Décembre 2014 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHOEMAN Roland Mark | 1980 | RSA | AFRIQUE DU SUD | 00:23.00 | +0.65 | 1410 pts | |||
2. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.13 | +0.71 | 1401 pts | |||
3. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:24.67 | +0.68 | 1300 pts | |||
4. | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | FRA | REUNION | 00:25.22 | +0.71 | 1265 pts | |||
5. | FEBO Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | SUI | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.32 | +0.74 | 1259 pts | |||
5. | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | FRA | REUNION | 00:25.32 | +0.65 | 1259 pts | |||
7. | MOULON William | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.48 | +0.67 | 1249 pts | |||
8. | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:25.63 | +0.73 | 1239 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Mardi 30 Décembre 2014 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | SEY | REUNION | 00:25.16 | +0.72 | 1269 pts | |||
2. | ARGINTHE Philippe | 1985 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:25.45 | +0.80 | 1250 pts | |||
3. | SALVAN Sébastien | 1988 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:25.79 | +0.70 | 1229 pts | |||
4. | VIKTORA Adam | 1996 | SEY | SEYCHELLES | 00:26.32 | +0.69 | 1196 pts | |||
5. | INCANA Arnaud | 1996 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:26.64 | +0.74 | 1176 pts | |||
6. | ROUSSELIN Jean-didier | 1997 | MRI | CNQB | 00:26.94 | +0.67 | 1158 pts | |||
7. | RASOLONJATOVO Heriniavo michael | 1998 | MAD | AS ST MICHEL NATATION | 00:27.06 | +0.75 | 1151 pts | |||
--- | TUSUP Shane | 1988 | HUN | HONGRIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Mardi 30 Décembre 2014 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | CADET Maxime | 1998 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:27.03 | +0.72 | 1153 pts | |||
2. | SOUIDI Naim | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:27.38 | +0.75 | 1131 pts | |||
3. | QUIN Louis | 1997 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:28.01 | +0.77 | 1094 pts | |||
4. | RAKOTOMAMONJY Sandro | 1999 | MAD | AS ST MICHEL NATATION | 00:28.20 | +0.65 | 1083 pts | |||
5. | PAYET Loïk | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:28.50 | +0.72 | 1065 pts | |||
6. | FITZGERALD Warren | 1997 | MRI | CNQB | 00:28.53 | +0.73 | 1063 pts | |||
7. | RAMIAKATRARIVO Dylan | 1997 | MAD | MADAGASCAR | 00:28.63 | +0.69 | 1058 pts | |||
8. | M'COUEZOU Damien | 1998 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:28.70 | +0.69 | 1053 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Mardi 30 Décembre 2014 - 10h37) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHOEMAN Roland Mark | 1980 | RSA | AFRIQUE DU SUD | 00:24.33 | +0.67 | 1322 pts | QFA | ||
2. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:24.70 | +0.68 | 1298 pts | QFA | ||
3. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.06 | +0.75 | 1275 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | FRA | REUNION | 00:25.14 | +0.69 | 1270 pts | QFA | ||
5. | FEBO Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | SUI | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.16 | +0.72 | 1269 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MOULON William | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.28 | +0.65 | 1261 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | FRA | REUNION | 00:25.30 | +0.64 | 1260 pts | QFA | ||
8. | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:25.40 | +0.73 | 1254 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | SEY | REUNION | 00:25.92 | +0.72 | 1221 pts | QFB | ||
10. | SALVAN Sébastien | 1988 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:26.01 | +0.71 | 1215 pts | QFB | ||
11. | ARGINTHE Philippe | 1985 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:26.06 | +0.80 | 1212 pts | QFB | ||
12. | VIKTORA Adam | 1996 | SEY | SEYCHELLES | 00:26.41 | +0.69 | 1191 pts | QFB | ||
13. | INCANA Arnaud | 1996 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:26.68 | +0.73 | 1174 pts | QFB | ||
14. | TUSUP Shane | 1988 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:27.05 | +0.67 | 1151 pts | QFB | ||
15. | ROUSSELIN Jean-didier | 1997 | MRI | CNQB | 00:27.17 | +0.68 | 1144 pts | QFB | ||
16. | RASOLONJATOVO Heriniavo michael | 1998 | MAD | AS ST MICHEL NATATION | 00:27.29 | +0.71 | 1137 pts | QFB | ||
17. | SOUIDI Naim | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:27.30 | +0.72 | 1136 pts | QFC | ||
18. | QUIN Louis | 1997 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:27.39 | +0.75 | 1131 pts | QFC | ||
19. | CADET Maxime | 1998 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:27.46 | +0.72 | 1127 pts | QFC | ||
20. | RAKOTOMAMONJY Sandro | 1999 | MAD | AS ST MICHEL NATATION | 00:27.99 | +0.65 | 1095 pts | QFC | ||
21. | FITZGERALD Warren | 1997 | MRI | CNQB | 00:28.04 | +0.73 | 1092 pts | QFC | ||
22. | RAMIAKATRARIVO Dylan | 1997 | MAD | MADAGASCAR | 00:28.11 | +0.68 | 1088 pts | QFC | ||
23. | M'COUEZOU Damien | 1998 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:28.17 | +0.69 | 1084 pts | QFC | ||
24. | PAYET Loïk | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:28.37 | +0.70 | 1073 pts | QFC | ||
25. | HOARAU Cédric | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:28.38 | +0.70 | 1072 pts | |||
26. | ADMETE David | 1997 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:28.45 | +0.66 | 1068 pts | |||
26. | BOUHET Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:28.45 | +0.71 | 1068 pts | |||
28. | CHAFFRE Ronan | 1998 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:28.50 | 1065 pts | ||||
29. | MANGROO Steven | 1988 | SEY | SEYCHELLES | 00:28.55 | +0.77 | 1062 pts | |||
30. | VEILEX Florian | 1995 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:28.62 | +0.71 | 1058 pts | |||
31. | ATTRAIT Christophe | 1975 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:28.76 | +0.79 | 1050 pts | |||
32. | BARBIER Guillaume | 1989 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 00:28.78 | +0.70 | 1049 pts | |||
33. | BOULANGIER Henry | 1994 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:28.93 | +0.77 | 1040 pts | |||
34. | DONZ Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:29.05 | +0.73 | 1033 pts | |||
35. | ANODIN Mathieu | 1996 | MRI | CNQB | 00:29.16 | +0.70 | 1027 pts | |||
36. | ANODIN Gregory | 1999 | MRI | CNQB | 00:29.22 | +0.73 | 1024 pts | |||
37. | PICARLE Franck | 1993 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:29.37 | +0.83 | 1015 pts | |||
38. | REYNAUD Dylan | 1999 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:29.52 | 1006 pts | ||||
39. | MOMBRIS Patrick | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:29.54 | +0.74 | 1005 pts | |||
40. | GILSON Randy | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:29.70 | +0.82 | 996 pts | |||
41. | GRONDIN Matthias | 1999 | FRA | REUNION | 00:29.72 | +0.62 | 995 pts | |||
42. | BEGUE Lucas | 2000 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:29.73 | +0.78 | 995 pts | |||
43. | GENEVIEVE Adrien | 1997 | MRI | CNQB | 00:29.74 | 994 pts | ||||
44. | THON-HON Louis | 1999 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:29.78 | 992 pts | ||||
45. | METRO Wicknael | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:29.84 | 988 pts | ||||
46. | BENARD Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:30.06 | +0.67 | 976 pts | |||
47. | VELIA Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:30.13 | +0.70 | 972 pts | |||
48. | ROSSI Samuele | 2001 | SEY | SEYCHELLES | 00:30.47 | +0.65 | 953 pts | |||
49. | ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jesy | 1997 | MAD | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:30.65 | 943 pts | ||||
50. | ZOOGONES Arnaud | 1999 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:30.79 | +0.81 | 936 pts | |||
51. | LE MERCIER Paul | 1998 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:30.93 | 928 pts | ||||
52. | DAMOUR Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:30.99 | +0.68 | 925 pts | |||
53. | GARDEBIEN Arnaud | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:31.80 | +0.69 | 881 pts | |||
54. | LAI-MAN Ivan | 2000 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:31.86 | +0.84 | 878 pts | |||
55. | WINTENBERGER Ludwig | 1998 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:31.91 | +0.76 | 875 pts | |||
56. | BADTS Thomas | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:32.16 | +0.65 | 862 pts | |||
57. | HERARD Valery | 1975 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:32.19 | +0.77 | 861 pts | |||
58. | BIANCHI Guilhem | 2000 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:32.27 | +0.80 | 856 pts | |||
59. | PREVOST Yvan | 1999 | FRA | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | 00:32.28 | +0.74 | 856 pts | |||
60. | LANGE Greg | 1998 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 00:32.51 | +0.74 | 844 pts | |||
61. | MARAY Enzo | 2001 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:32.53 | +0.72 | 843 pts | |||
62. | LEGOUAREGUER Antoine | 2000 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 00:32.62 | +0.68 | 838 pts | |||
63. | ANDRIANARISOA Sitraka | 1995 | MAD | AS ST MICHEL NATATION | 00:32.72 | 833 pts | ||||
63. | ISSARAMBE REFANE Sébastien | 1998 | FRA | AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION | 00:32.72 | +0.68 | 833 pts | |||
65. | LAM TZE TING Dereck | 2001 | MRI | CAMO | 00:32.83 | +0.76 | 827 pts | |||
66. | GRONDIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:32.88 | +0.67 | 825 pts | |||
67. | CARDIA Olivier | 2001 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 00:33.41 | +0.69 | 798 pts | |||
68. | LEFEVRE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION | 00:33.47 | +0.70 | 795 pts | |||
69. | GAUDENS Rayan | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:33.51 | +0.86 | 793 pts | |||
70. | PYNEEANDEE Rovissen | 1997 | MRI | CNQB | 00:33.89 | +0.72 | 774 pts | |||
71. | GRONDIN Jerome | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:34.00 | +0.80 | 768 pts | |||
72. | HAU KIM FONG Wayne | 1999 | MRI | CAMO | 00:34.01 | +0.70 | 768 pts | |||
73. | ALAGUIRY Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:34.08 | +0.85 | 764 pts | |||
74. | BAVOL Laurent | 2000 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 00:35.03 | +0.72 | 718 pts | |||
75. | RIMETZ Thomas | 2000 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:35.28 | +0.78 | 706 pts | |||
76. | HUSS Félicien | 2001 | FRA | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | 00:36.27 | +0.96 | 660 pts | |||
77. | MADY Irchad | 1998 | FRA | CN PANON | 00:37.65 | +0.75 | 598 pts | |||
78. | GALTIER Xavier | 2001 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:38.24 | +0.90 | 573 pts | |||
79. | JUVENAL Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:38.95 | +0.77 | 543 pts | |||
--- | DOYENNETTE Reyhane | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SORINAS Loïs | 1999 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | DNS dec |
--- |