50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 20 Décembre 2014 - 18h23) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.66 | 1301 pts | ||||
2. | THOS Antoine | 1992 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.21 | 1266 pts | ||||
3. | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:25.42 | 1252 pts | ||||
4. | BARONI Alex | 1992 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.44 | 1251 pts | ||||
5. | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.46 | 1250 pts | ||||
6. | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:25.75 | 1232 pts | ||||
7. | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:25.92 | 1221 pts | ||||
8. | RENARD Cédric | 1991 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:25.93 | 1220 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 20 Décembre 2014 - 18h21) | ||||||||||
1. | TATON-DESAGES Théo | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:25.92 | 1221 pts | ||||
2. | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:25.95 | 1219 pts | ||||
3. | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:26.32 | 1196 pts | ||||
4. | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:26.33 | 1195 pts | ||||
5. | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:26.34 | 1195 pts | ||||
6. | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.41 | 1191 pts | ||||
7. | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.67 | 1175 pts | ||||
8. | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:26.70 | 1173 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Samedi 20 Décembre 2014 - 18h19) | ||||||||||
1. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.78 | 1108 pts | ||||
2. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.86 | 1103 pts | ||||
3. | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:28.23 | 1081 pts | ||||
4. | LACASTE David | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:28.43 | 1069 pts | ||||
5. | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:28.51 | 1065 pts | ||||
6. | TURKI Yassine | 2000 | TUN | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.61 | 1059 pts | ||||
7. | MENUT Axel | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.73 | 1052 pts | ||||
8. | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.36 | 1016 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 20 Décembre 2014 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.08 | 1274 pts | QFA | |||
2. | THOS Antoine | 1992 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.46 | 1250 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.65 | 1238 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BARONI Alex | 1992 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.69 | 1235 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:25.70 | 1235 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:25.78 | 1230 pts | QFA | |||
7. | RENARD Cédric | 1991 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:25.90 | 1222 pts | QFA | |||
8. | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:25.91 | 1222 pts | QFA | |||
9. | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:25.92 | 1221 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:26.04 | 1213 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:26.09 | 1210 pts | QFB | |||
12. | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:26.35 | 1194 pts | QFB | |||
13. | TATON-DESAGES Théo | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:26.39 | 1192 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.46 | 1187 pts | QFB | |||
14. | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:26.46 | 1187 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.50 | 1185 pts | QFB | |||
17. | AIRES Régis | 1994 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:26.56 | 1181 pts | ||||
18. | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.57 | 1181 pts | ||||
19. | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:26.63 | 1177 pts | ||||
20. | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.66 | 1175 pts | ||||
21. | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:26.70 | 1173 pts | ||||
22. | LE GOFF Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:26.73 | 1171 pts | ||||
23. | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.89 | 1161 pts | ||||
24. | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.91 | 1160 pts | ||||
25. | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:27.01 | 1154 pts | ||||
25. | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:27.01 | 1154 pts | ||||
25. | RALISON Jeff | 1997 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:27.01 | 1154 pts | ||||
28. | SAM Louis | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.09 | 1149 pts | ||||
29. | MARC Clément | 1997 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.10 | 1148 pts | ||||
30. | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | GBR | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:27.11 | 1148 pts | ||||
31. | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:27.15 | 1145 pts | ||||
32. | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:27.16 | 1145 pts | ||||
33. | MAHDHAOUI Seif-Eddine | 1997 | TUN | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.29 | 1137 pts | ||||
34. | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:27.34 | 1134 pts | ||||
35. | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:27.43 | 1128 pts | ||||
35. | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:27.43 | 1128 pts | ||||
37. | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.49 | 1125 pts | ||||
38. | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:27.52 | 1123 pts | ||||
39. | MOVAHED Kyumars | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.67 | 1114 pts | ||||
40. | TOUATI Abderraouf | 1998 | TUN | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:27.70 | 1112 pts | ||||
40. | JANY David | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.70 | 1112 pts | ||||
42. | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:27.77 | 1108 pts | ||||
43. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:27.78 | 1108 pts | ||||
44. | LACOURCELLE Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:27.79 | 1107 pts | ||||
45. | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:27.86 | 1103 pts | ||||
46. | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:27.88 | 1102 pts | ||||
47. | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:27.91 | 1100 pts | ||||
48. | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:27.96 | 1097 pts | ||||
49. | PEYROT Romain | 1997 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:27.97 | 1096 pts | ||||
50. | PHILAIRE Brice | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:28.03 | 1093 pts | ||||
51. | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:28.05 | 1092 pts | ||||
52. | LACOURT Florian | 1998 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:28.14 | 1086 pts | ||||
53. | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:28.16 | 1085 pts | ||||
54. | MONNIN Axel | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:28.22 | 1082 pts | ||||
55. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.25 | 1080 pts | QFC | |||
56. | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:28.31 | 1076 pts | ||||
57. | CANTALLOUBE Tobias | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.32 | 1076 pts | ||||
58. | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:28.45 | 1068 pts | ||||
59. | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.47 | 1067 pts | ||||
60. | POILLONG Maxime | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:28.51 | 1065 pts | ||||
61. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.56 | 1062 pts | QFC | |||
62. | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:28.59 | 1060 pts | QFC | |||
63. | LACASTE David | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:28.64 | 1057 pts | QFC | |||
64. | MALLET Paul | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.65 | 1056 pts | ||||
65. | GALLET Paul | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:28.66 | 1056 pts | ||||
66. | MENUT Axel | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.73 | 1052 pts | QFC | |||
67. | NOEL Remy | 1999 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:28.74 | 1051 pts | ||||
67. | TURKI Yassine | 2000 | TUN | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.74 | 1051 pts | QFC | |||
69. | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:28.77 | 1049 pts | QFC | |||
70. | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:28.78 | 1049 pts | QFC | |||
71. | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:28.79 | 1048 pts | ||||
72. | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
73. | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:28.83 | 1046 pts | ||||
74. | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.87 | 1044 pts | ||||
75. | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:28.93 | 1040 pts | ||||
76. | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.95 | 1039 pts | ||||
77. | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:29.04 | 1034 pts | ||||
78. | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:29.16 | 1027 pts | ||||
79. | SOULARD Romain | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:29.24 | 1022 pts | ||||
79. | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:29.24 | 1022 pts | ||||
81. | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.27 | 1021 pts | ||||
82. | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:29.28 | 1020 pts | ||||
83. | ALBISTUR Koxe | 2000 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:29.31 | 1018 pts | ||||
84. | TROY Samuel | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.32 | 1018 pts | ||||
85. | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:29.55 | 1005 pts | ||||
86. | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:29.57 | 1004 pts | ||||
87. | BIRAL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:29.63 | 1000 pts | ||||
88. | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:29.83 | 989 pts | ||||
89. | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.99 | 980 pts | ||||
90. | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan | 2000 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:30.14 | 972 pts | ||||
91. | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.17 | 970 pts | ||||
92. | JOUINEAU Pierre | 2000 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:30.32 | 962 pts | ||||
92. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.32 | 962 pts | ||||
94. | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:30.41 | 957 pts | ||||
95. | BABEY Axel | 2001 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:30.48 | 953 pts | ||||
96. | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.53 | 950 pts | ||||
96. | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:30.53 | 950 pts | ||||
98. | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:30.59 | 947 pts | ||||
99. | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.64 | 944 pts | ||||
100. | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:31.22 | 912 pts | ||||
101. | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:31.27 | 910 pts | ||||
101. | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:31.27 | 910 pts | ||||
--- | MAHLER Aurelien | 2000 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | DNS dec |
--- |