50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 22 Novembre 2014 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
32767. | PIZZAGALLI Raphaël | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.02 | 1116 pts | ||||
32767. | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:32.37 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | ESM GONFREVILLE | 00:33.17 | 1054 pts | ||||
32767. | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.29 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.47 | 1039 pts | ||||
32767. | VANDENWEGHE Victor | 1999 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:33.78 | 1022 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:34.05 | 1008 pts | ||||
32767. | HINFRAY Enzo | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:34.34 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | LEVISTRE Antoine | 1998 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:34.72 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:34.84 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | EVRARD Marc | 1997 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:34.85 | 967 pts | ||||
32767. | BAILLEUL Noam | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:35.11 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:36.18 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | BATTE Clement | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:36.18 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:36.56 | 883 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBLIN Arthur | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:36.60 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | VALET Charles | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:36.90 | 866 pts | ||||
32767. | HAUCHECORNE Bastien | 1998 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:37.06 | 859 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURRU Florentin | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:37.31 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEVRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:37.88 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | SAILLARD Hugo | 2001 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:38.03 | 813 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUBERE Antonin | 1999 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:38.27 | 802 pts | ||||
32767. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:38.59 | 787 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBRET Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:39.10 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | CRUE Charles | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:39.25 | 757 pts | ||||
32767. | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:39.29 | 755 pts | ||||
32767. | DREANO Erwan | 1999 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:39.41 | 750 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAUNAY Clément | 1998 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:39.65 | 739 pts | ||||
32767. | LEROUX Joseph | 1998 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:39.77 | 734 pts | ||||
32767. | BARAKAT Kenzy | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:40.05 | 722 pts | ||||
32767. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:40.12 | 719 pts | ||||
32767. | KIRCHHERR Xavier | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:40.47 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEVALLIER Alexis | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:40.52 | 701 pts | ||||
32767. | GODEFROY Gaetan | 1992 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:40.61 | 697 pts | ||||
32767. | OMONT Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:40.92 | 684 pts | ||||
32767. | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:41.27 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | CASIER Marceau | 2001 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:41.66 | 653 pts | ||||
32767. | SAAS Jules | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:41.90 | 643 pts | ||||
32767. | LAFFOLLEY Paul | 1997 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:42.21 | 630 pts | ||||
32767. | N'DIAYE Kader | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:43.01 | 598 pts | ||||
32767. | HUARD Lucas | 2001 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:43.92 | 562 pts |