BALLAND Mathias (2001) FRA | ||||||
70e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:31.23 | +0.84 | 733 pts | ||
66e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:11.18 | 638 pts | |||
20e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:37.46 | +0.79 | 840 pts | ||
27e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:24.38 | +0.88 | 745 pts | ||
58e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:37.15 | +0.85 | 620 pts | ||
BENOIT Natacha (1999) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale B | 00:30.88 | +0.74 | 997 pts | ||
14e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.76 | +0.69 | 1005 pts | ||
5e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Finale B | 01:09.10 | +0.58 | 911 pts | ||
16e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:09.28 | +0.71 | 906 pts | ||
17e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:40.48 | +0.73 | 932 pts | ||
9e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:29.17 | +0.73 | 871 pts | ||
7e | 50 Papillon Dames Finale B | 00:33.65 | 970 pts | |||
12e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.64 | +0.71 | 971 pts | ||
BENOIT Valentin (1997) FRA | ||||||
28e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.37 | +0.63 | 968 pts | ||
5e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 00:32.28 | +0.56 | 1102 pts | ||
5e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:33.18 | +0.68 | 1054 pts | ||
--- | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
DENIS CHAMPAGNE Malcom (2001) FRA | ||||||
73e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:31.98 | +0.72 | 691 pts | ||
71e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:15.00 | 544 pts | |||
60e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:54.36 | 388 pts | |||
61e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:39.60 | +0.78 | 516 pts | ||
DESBIENDRAS Louison (1999) FRA | ||||||
45e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.17 | +0.81 | 864 pts | ||
41e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:16.79 | +0.52 | 708 pts | ||
27e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:42.59 | 842 pts | |||
5e | 100 Brasse Dames Finale B | 01:31.44 | +0.73 | 824 pts | ||
13e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:31.02 | +0.74 | 833 pts | ||
40e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:40.92 | 621 pts | |||
LOMBARDO Lisa (2000) FRA | ||||||
33e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.99 | +0.80 | 932 pts | ||
32e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:12.60 | +0.73 | 815 pts | ||
29e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:44.71 | 675 pts | |||
24e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:42.05 | 865 pts | |||
22e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:36.14 | +0.82 | 731 pts | ||
LOURDIN Vincent (1998) FRA | ||||||
60e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.58 | +0.85 | 829 pts | ||
19e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:37.09 | +0.91 | 857 pts | ||
24e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:22.36 | +0.78 | 790 pts | ||
MARQUET Lea (1997) FRA | ||||||
49e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.34 | +0.82 | 855 pts | ||
22e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:41.94 | +0.85 | 869 pts | ||
17e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:33.67 | +0.86 | 779 pts | ||
32e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:37.07 | +0.81 | 796 pts | ||
MEALLET Florian (1994) FRA | ||||||
36e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.86 | +0.71 | 937 pts | ||
47e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:04.58 | +0.72 | 818 pts | ||
MERCIER Charles (1997) FRA | ||||||
52e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:05.90 | +0.76 | 780 pts | ||
14e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:14.14 | +0.76 | 802 pts | ||
12e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:17.51 | +0.77 | 902 pts | ||
--- | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Finale B | DNS dec |
--- | |||
18e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:35.54 | 833 pts | |||
PAGE Capucine (2001) FRA | ||||||
67e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:37.13 | +0.89 | 657 pts | ||
50e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:23.29 | +0.93 | 556 pts | ||
16e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:33.55 | +0.82 | 553 pts | ||
32e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:47.64 | +0.95 | 645 pts | ||
25e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:42.13 | 620 pts | |||
PETITFAUX Florian (1998) FRA | ||||||
34e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.82 | +0.73 | 939 pts | ||
40e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:03.52 | 849 pts | |||
40e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:25.69 | +0.74 | 727 pts | ||
26e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:24.33 | +0.74 | 746 pts | ||
RICOUL Baptiste (1999) FRA | ||||||
32e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:02.56 | +0.77 | 877 pts | ||
3e | 100 Dos Messieurs Finale B | 01:11.98 | +0.67 | 856 pts | ||
11e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:12.34 | +0.76 | 847 pts | ||
16e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:19.94 | +0.80 | 845 pts | ||
26e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:12.96 | +0.75 | 778 pts | ||
SABIER Corentin (2001) FRA | ||||||
75e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:32.83 | +0.73 | 644 pts | ||
67e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:11.27 | +0.76 | 635 pts | ||
58e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:45.19 | 485 pts | |||
57e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:35.78 | +0.74 | 683 pts | ||
34e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:20.66 | +0.73 | 602 pts | ||
TERPEREAU Guillaume (1999) FRA | ||||||
71e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:31.34 | 726 pts | |||
59e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:07.68 | +0.82 | 730 pts | ||
46e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.50 | +0.79 | 845 pts | ||
30e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:15.73 | +0.74 | 712 pts | ||
VERNEGE Quentin (1995) FRA | ||||||
66e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.48 | +0.75 | 776 pts | ||
42e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.18 | +0.77 | 861 pts | ||
--- | 100 Papillon Messieurs Finale C | DNS |
--- | |||
24e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:12.22 | +0.69 | 796 pts | ||
VIOLA Morgan (1998) FRA | ||||||
24e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.11 | +0.74 | 985 pts | ||
21e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:37.59 | +0.70 | 833 pts | ||
--- | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- |