50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Juniors / Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Samedi 6 Décembre 2014 - 19h14) | ||||||||||
1. | MANAUDOU Nicolas | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:23.61 | 1230 pts | ||||
2. | DESMOULINS Rémi | 1989 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:24.53 | 1163 pts | ||||
3. | GIRAUD Nathan | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:25.07 | 1124 pts | ||||
3. | CHERIET Abdelkader | 1996 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:25.07 | 1124 pts | ||||
5. | FACCHINI Ludovic | 1990 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:25.24 | 1112 pts | ||||
6. | PASSERI Arnaud | 1993 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:25.68 | 1082 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Samedi 6 Décembre 2014 - 19h12) | ||||||||||
1. | CLAVEL Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:25.38 | 1103 pts | ||||
2. | PHIMPHAVONG Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.88 | 1068 pts | ||||
3. | TOUHAMI Hichem | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.24 | 1044 pts | ||||
4. | BAGARRY Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:26.39 | 1033 pts | ||||
5. | MAGRE Paul | 1998 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.67 | 1015 pts | ||||
6. | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:26.69 | 1013 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 6 Décembre 2014 - 19h11) | ||||||||||
1. | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.11 | 985 pts | ||||
2. | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:27.17 | 981 pts | ||||
3. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:27.58 | 955 pts | ||||
4. | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:27.76 | 943 pts | ||||
5. | GROSSO Matéo | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:27.81 | 940 pts | ||||
6. | LACOMBE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:28.11 | 921 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 6 Décembre 2014 - 13h38) | ||||||||||
1. | SERTIC Charles | 1996 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.61 | 1157 pts | QFA | |||
2. | POTIER Livio | 1998 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:24.78 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MANAUDOU Nicolas | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:24.87 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DESMOULINS Rémi | 1989 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:24.88 | 1138 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GIRAUD Nathan | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:24.92 | 1135 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:25.01 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FACCHINI Ludovic | 1990 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:25.01 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CHERIET Abdelkader | 1996 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:25.12 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DUICAN Radu | 1997 | ROU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.16 | 1118 pts | ||||
10. | PASSERI Arnaud | 1993 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:25.19 | 1116 pts | ||||
11. | GIRAUD Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:25.21 | 1115 pts | ||||
12. | BARCZUK Sebastian | 1997 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:25.25 | 1112 pts | ||||
13. | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:25.30 | 1108 pts | ||||
14. | BERNARD Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:25.43 | 1099 pts | ||||
15. | ASCENZI Ugo | 1998 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.54 | 1092 pts | QFA | |||
16. | CLAVEL Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:25.55 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
17. | L'HULLIER Armand | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.56 | 1090 pts | ||||
18. | GASQUET Sasha | 1997 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:25.58 | 1089 pts | ||||
19. | JAFFUEL Wilfried | 1993 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:25.67 | 1083 pts | ||||
20. | DURNAIAN Leo | 1997 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:25.73 | 1078 pts | ||||
21. | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:25.75 | 1077 pts | ||||
22. | DE LUCA Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:25.78 | 1075 pts | ||||
23. | D'ERSU Maxime | 1997 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:25.79 | 1074 pts | ||||
24. | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.80 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
25. | EIFFES Hugo | 1997 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:25.85 | 1070 pts | ||||
26. | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:25.86 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
27. | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.92 | 1065 pts | ||||
28. | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:26.00 | 1060 pts | ||||
29. | PHIMPHAVONG Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.01 | 1059 pts | ||||
30. | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:26.03 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
31. | COUENNE Dorian | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:26.04 | 1057 pts | ||||
31. | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:26.04 | 1057 pts | ||||
31. | DJELLALI Killian | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:26.04 | 1057 pts | ||||
34. | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.06 | 1056 pts | ||||
35. | COSTE Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:26.07 | 1055 pts | ||||
36. | MAGRE Paul | 1998 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.12 | 1052 pts | ||||
37. | TOUHAMI Hichem | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.13 | 1051 pts | ||||
38. | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:26.21 | 1046 pts | ||||
39. | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:26.23 | 1044 pts | ||||
40. | AMRI Idriss | 1997 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:26.31 | 1039 pts | ||||
41. | METZGER Loic | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:26.32 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
42. | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.33 | 1037 pts | ||||
43. | BAGARRY Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:26.38 | 1034 pts | ||||
44. | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:26.51 | 1025 pts | ||||
45. | LASNEL Etienne | 1998 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.60 | 1019 pts | ||||
46. | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.63 | 1017 pts | ||||
47. | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:26.64 | 1017 pts | ||||
47. | PRATS Hugo | 1997 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:26.64 | 1017 pts | ||||
49. | COICAUD Henri | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:26.65 | 1016 pts | ||||
50. | DIGOIN Adrien | 1998 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:26.67 | 1015 pts | ||||
51. | ARMAND Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.68 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
52. | ARGHYRIS Adso | 1998 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:26.70 | 1013 pts | ||||
53. | JOLY Julien | 1995 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:26.81 | 1005 pts | ||||
54. | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:26.82 | 1005 pts | ||||
55. | FABRY Arnold | 1998 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:26.88 | 1001 pts | ||||
56. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:26.89 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
56. | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:26.89 | 1000 pts | ||||
58. | BLONDEL-INDRI Giovani | 1998 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:26.97 | 995 pts | ||||
59. | SCHNEIDER Adrien | 1986 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:27.03 | 991 pts | ||||
60. | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:27.06 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
61. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:27.07 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
62. | DJELLALI Djawad | 1999 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:27.09 | 987 pts | ||||
62. | ZWOJCZCZYK Thomas | 1998 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:27.09 | 987 pts | ||||
62. | HOCQUET Henri | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:27.09 | 987 pts | ||||
65. | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.24 | 977 pts | ||||
66. | FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo | 1996 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:27.38 | 968 pts | ||||
67. | CARRETIE Vincent | 1995 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.39 | 967 pts | ||||
68. | PUCCI Cyril | 1997 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:27.40 | 966 pts | ||||
69. | PEREZ Joel | 1997 | FRA | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | 00:27.44 | 964 pts | ||||
70. | AVRAN Yolan | 1994 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.45 | 963 pts | ||||
71. | PIAT Julien | 1999 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:27.48 | 961 pts | ||||
72. | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:27.50 | 960 pts | ||||
73. | LECERRE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.52 | 959 pts | ||||
74. | DUTERTRE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:27.58 | 955 pts | ||||
75. | JORGE Florent | 1999 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:27.65 | 950 pts | ||||
76. | SCOTTON Fabien | 1999 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:27.68 | 948 pts | ||||
77. | BOUREGA Ismaël | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:27.69 | 948 pts | ||||
77. | BAGNIS Lino | 1998 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:27.69 | 948 pts | ||||
79. | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:27.70 | 947 pts | ||||
80. | HERMET Cedric | 1998 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:27.74 | 944 pts | ||||
81. | CAPY Clement | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.77 | 942 pts | ||||
82. | LACOMBE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:27.80 | 940 pts | ||||
82. | GROSSO Matéo | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:27.80 | 940 pts | ||||
84. | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:27.81 | 940 pts | ||||
85. | SBROGGIO Mathys | 2000 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:27.84 | 938 pts | ||||
86. | PICAT Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:27.85 | 937 pts | ||||
86. | LE PESQ Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:27.85 | 937 pts | ||||
88. | HAFIANE Corentin | 2000 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:27.86 | 937 pts | ||||
89. | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:27.95 | 931 pts | ||||
90. | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:27.98 | 929 pts | ||||
91. | BLANC Raphael | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.00 | 928 pts | ||||
92. | BOUSNINA Razim | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:28.03 | 926 pts | ||||
93. | SEGHAIER Ryan | 2000 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:28.15 | 918 pts | ||||
94. | JACOMINO Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:28.21 | 914 pts | ||||
95. | ANDRIEU Victor | 1997 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:28.22 | 914 pts | ||||
96. | BASTID Colin | 1999 | FRA | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | 00:28.25 | 912 pts | ||||
97. | DI LELLO Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:28.29 | 909 pts | ||||
98. | PATRIS Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:28.38 | 903 pts | ||||
99. | GANDON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:28.40 | 902 pts | ||||
100. | LARDAN Charles | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:28.46 | 898 pts | ||||
101. | BLANC Thomas | 2001 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:28.83 | 875 pts | ||||
102. | VEYRUNES Louis | 1999 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:28.85 | 874 pts | ||||
103. | BRETTON Fabien | 2001 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.94 | 868 pts | ||||
104. | CHARRAT HANAT Nawfel | 2001 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.00 | 865 pts | ||||
105. | HAZARD Georges | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.21 | 852 pts | ||||
106. | GAYES Ayman | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.38 | 841 pts | ||||
107. | COSTES Brice | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:29.54 | 832 pts | ||||
108. | SORE-LARREGAIN Theo | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:29.58 | 829 pts | ||||
109. | SOGOYOU Didier | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:29.60 | 828 pts | ||||
110. | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:29.66 | 824 pts | ||||
111. | ZAÏD Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:29.98 | 805 pts | ||||
112. | PALLUY Zuméo | 2001 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:30.00 | 804 pts | ||||
113. | DUCLAUX Valentin | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:30.19 | 793 pts | ||||
114. | COULET Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:30.43 | 779 pts | ||||
115. | NEWMAN Max | 2001 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:30.50 | 775 pts | ||||
116. | GARCIN Arthur | 2001 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:30.81 | 757 pts | ||||
117. | PERENNOU Rafael | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.28 | 730 pts | ||||
118. | JONQUIERES Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:31.54 | 715 pts | ||||
--- | GEORGEON Luc | 1990 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PIETRERA Thomas | 1996 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GAUTIER Maxime | 1981 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | DNS |
--- |