50 Butterfly Women - Final A Juniors / Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 17h52) | ||||||||||
1. | SUEUR CÔME Florence | 1990 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:31.29 | 1100 pts | ||||
2. | BLOUIN Béatrice | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:31.52 | 1087 pts | ||||
3. | MAZOUE Alexia | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:32.24 | 1047 pts | ||||
4. | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:33.04 | 1003 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 17h50) | ||||||||||
1. | TIBIKA Pauline | 1998 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:32.02 | 1059 pts | ||||
2. | LECCIA Laly | 1999 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:32.88 | 1012 pts | ||||
3. | HOUE Romane | 1999 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:32.93 | 1009 pts | ||||
4. | SANCHEZ Tiffany | 1998 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:33.78 | 963 pts | ||||
5. | LECOQ Laureline | 1998 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:34.62 | 919 pts | ||||
--- | GLAT-BAYCHON Margot | 1999 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 17h49) | ||||||||||
1. | COMBIER Maëlle | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:33.82 | 961 pts | ||||
2. | CAROFF Lisa | 2000 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:33.96 | 954 pts | ||||
2. | TOUPET Anne-Fleur | 2001 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:33.96 | 954 pts | ||||
4. | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:34.73 | 914 pts | ||||
5. | DESHONS Emilie | 2000 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:36.04 | 847 pts | ||||
--- | CARVENNEC Gwenaëlle | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 11h53) | ||||||||||
1. | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:30.45 | 1149 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SUEUR CÔME Florence | 1990 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:30.90 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:30.91 | 1122 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PASCALIN Marion | 1990 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:30.91 | 1122 pts | QFA | |||
5. | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:31.10 | 1111 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:31.32 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BLOUIN Béatrice | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:31.47 | 1090 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:31.65 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
9. | COICAUD Cecile | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:31.75 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
10. | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.91 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
11. | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.97 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
12. | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:32.08 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
13. | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:32.09 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
13. | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:32.09 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
15. | COSTA Noane | 2001 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:32.12 | 1054 pts | ||||
16. | TIBIKA Pauline | 1998 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:32.46 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
17. | MAZOUE Alexia | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:32.50 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
17. | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:32.50 | 1033 pts | ||||
19. | KIM Apolline | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:32.73 | 1020 pts | ||||
20. | CARVENNEC Gwenaëlle | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:32.79 | 1017 pts | ||||
21. | LECCIA Laly | 1999 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:32.94 | 1009 pts | ||||
22. | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:33.01 | 1005 pts | ||||
23. | SANCHEZ Tiffany | 1998 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:33.13 | 998 pts | ||||
24. | HOUE Romane | 1999 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:33.15 | 997 pts | ||||
25. | MAMOUZI Nawel | 1999 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:33.21 | 994 pts | ||||
26. | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FRA | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | 00:33.26 | 991 pts | ||||
27. | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:33.73 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
28. | CAROFF Lisa | 2000 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:33.80 | 962 pts | ||||
29. | LAVALEE Faustine | 1999 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:33.85 | 960 pts | ||||
30. | DEBONO Adriana | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:33.87 | 959 pts | ||||
31. | GLAT-BAYCHON Margot | 1999 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:33.97 | 953 pts | ||||
32. | BERNARD Julie | 1999 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:34.16 | 943 pts | ||||
33. | LECOQ Laureline | 1998 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:34.24 | 939 pts | ||||
33. | COMBIER Maëlle | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:34.24 | 939 pts | ||||
35. | IVARS Lea | 2001 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:34.42 | 930 pts | ||||
35. | TOUPET Anne-Fleur | 2001 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:34.42 | 930 pts | ||||
37. | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:34.73 | 914 pts | ||||
38. | DESHONS Emilie | 2000 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:35.46 | 876 pts | ||||
39. | BRIGANDO Pauline | 2001 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:35.67 | 865 pts | ||||
40. | SUCIN Benedicte | 2001 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:35.77 | 860 pts | ||||
41. | ZAID Sarah | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:36.62 | 818 pts | ||||
42. | FABRE Annelaure | 1999 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.85 | 807 pts | ||||
43. | JOUGLARD Noémie | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:37.07 | 796 pts | ||||
44. | VERGNE Léa | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:37.15 | 792 pts | ||||
45. | CASACOLI PUEYO Lou | 2001 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:37.29 | 786 pts | ||||
46. | VANIUS Marine | 2000 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:37.35 | 783 pts | ||||
47. | SEVENNEC Jade | 2001 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:37.61 | 770 pts | ||||
48. | BARCZUK Astrid | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:37.86 | 759 pts | ||||
49. | GRIGNOLI Marilou | 2001 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:39.03 | 704 pts | ||||
--- | LATIL Pauline | 1997 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERLAND Ségoléne | 1997 | FRA | CN GAP | DNS dec |
--- |