50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 3 Avril 2015 - 19h12) | ||||||||||
1. | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.10 | +0.64 | 1432 pts | RF | ||
2. | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:28.42 | +0.63 | 1411 pts | |||
3. | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.64 | +0.58 | 1397 pts | |||
4. | RESS Justine | 1993 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.97 | +0.58 | 1376 pts | |||
5. | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.18 | +0.71 | 1363 pts | |||
6. | TEREBO Emma | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.43 | +0.72 | 1347 pts | |||
7. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.58 | +0.67 | 1337 pts | |||
8. | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.91 | +0.69 | 1316 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 3 Avril 2015 - 19h10) | ||||||||||
1. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.38 | +0.62 | 1350 pts | |||
2. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.63 | +0.65 | 1334 pts | |||
3. | DANET Fanny | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.81 | +0.62 | 1323 pts | |||
4. | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALG | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.87 | +0.60 | 1319 pts | |||
4. | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.87 | +0.68 | 1319 pts | |||
6. | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.33 | +0.65 | 1290 pts | |||
7. | SAVARIAU Laura | 1995 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.37 | +0.61 | 1288 pts | |||
8. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.61 | +0.60 | 1273 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C Juniors (Vendredi 3 Avril 2015 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
1. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.15 | +0.57 | 1301 pts | |||
2. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.21 | +0.60 | 1298 pts | |||
3. | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | TUN | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.31 | +0.72 | 1292 pts | |||
4. | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.59 | +0.64 | 1274 pts | |||
5. | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:30.63 | +0.76 | 1272 pts | |||
6. | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.97 | +0.73 | 1251 pts | |||
7. | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.15 | +0.54 | 1240 pts | |||
8. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:31.19 | +0.62 | 1238 pts | |||
9. | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.59 | +0.70 | 1213 pts | |||
10. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.65 | +0.62 | 1210 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale D Jeunes (Vendredi 3 Avril 2015 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
1. | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.26 | +0.67 | 1233 pts | |||
2. | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 00:31.45 | +0.61 | 1222 pts | |||
2. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.45 | +0.67 | 1222 pts | |||
4. | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.47 | +0.68 | 1221 pts | |||
5. | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.70 | +0.75 | 1207 pts | |||
6. | CESAR Justine | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.08 | +0.66 | 1184 pts | |||
7. | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.39 | +0.61 | 1166 pts | |||
8. | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.41 | +0.65 | 1165 pts | |||
9. | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:32.51 | +0.71 | 1159 pts | |||
10. | SO Isabelle | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.10 | +0.61 | 1067 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Barrage (Vendredi 3 Avril 2015 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.03 | +0.58 | 1309 pts | |||
2. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.27 | +0.52 | 1294 pts | QFC | ||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 3 Avril 2015 - 11h13) | ||||||||||
1. | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.74 | +0.69 | 1391 pts | QFA | ||
2. | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:28.88 | +0.63 | 1382 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.90 | +0.61 | 1380 pts | QFA | ||
4. | RESS Justine | 1993 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.08 | +0.59 | 1369 pts | QFA | ||
5. | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.22 | +0.71 | 1360 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.30 | +0.69 | 1355 pts | QFA | ||
7. | TEREBO Emma | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.64 | +0.72 | 1333 pts | QFA | ||
8. | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.67 | +0.63 | 1332 pts | QFA | ||
9. | DANET Fanny | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.76 | +0.66 | 1326 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALG | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.89 | +0.62 | 1318 pts | QFB | ||
11. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.94 | +0.62 | 1315 pts | QFB | ||
12. | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.03 | +0.71 | 1309 pts | QFB | ||
13. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.07 | +0.65 | 1306 pts | QFB | ||
14. | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | TUN | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.18 | +0.71 | 1300 pts | QFC | ||
15. | SAVARIAU Laura | 1995 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.26 | +0.65 | 1295 pts | QFB | ||
16. | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.34 | +0.66 | 1290 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.39 | +0.60 | 1287 pts | QFB | ||
18. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.43 | +0.60 | 1284 pts | |||
18. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.43 | +0.58 | 1284 pts | QFC | ||
20. | BURESI Marie | 1996 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.45 | +0.70 | 1283 pts | |||
21. | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.46 | +0.70 | 1282 pts | |||
22. | THORMALM Alma | 1996 | SWE | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:30.48 | +0.70 | 1281 pts | |||
23. | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.53 | +0.66 | 1278 pts | |||
24. | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:30.63 | +0.70 | 1272 pts | |||
25. | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.68 | +0.70 | 1269 pts | |||
25. | COSTE Julie | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.68 | +0.62 | 1269 pts | |||
27. | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:30.73 | +0.68 | 1266 pts | |||
28. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.79 | +0.69 | 1262 pts | QFC | ||
29. | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.81 | +0.60 | 1261 pts | |||
30. | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | GRE | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:30.86 | +0.60 | 1258 pts | |||
31. | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:30.87 | +0.77 | 1257 pts | QFC | ||
32. | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.88 | +0.64 | 1256 pts | QFC | ||
33. | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.90 | +0.67 | 1255 pts | |||
34. | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.91 | +0.61 | 1255 pts | |||
35. | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.94 | +0.72 | 1253 pts | |||
36. | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.96 | +0.71 | 1252 pts | QFC | ||
37. | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:31.00 | +0.68 | 1249 pts | |||
38. | CARA Axelle | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.01 | +0.61 | 1249 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
39. | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | TUN | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.05 | +0.75 | 1246 pts | |||
40. | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.07 | +0.72 | 1245 pts | |||
41. | NATALICCHI Marion | 1996 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.08 | +0.69 | 1244 pts | |||
42. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:31.12 | +0.76 | 1242 pts | QFC | ||
43. | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.18 | +0.69 | 1238 pts | |||
44. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:31.37 | +0.64 | 1227 pts | |||
45. | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.40 | +0.66 | 1225 pts | QFD | ||
46. | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.41 | +0.65 | 1224 pts | QFD | ||
47. | NERRIERE Célia | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.48 | +0.64 | 1220 pts | |||
48. | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.49 | +0.72 | 1219 pts | |||
49. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.50 | +0.60 | 1219 pts | QFC | ||
50. | AUNE Marie | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.51 | +0.71 | 1218 pts | |||
51. | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 00:31.59 | +0.64 | 1213 pts | QFD | ||
52. | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.64 | +0.71 | 1210 pts | QFC | ||
53. | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.68 | +0.72 | 1208 pts | QFD | ||
54. | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.71 | +0.56 | 1206 pts | QFC | ||
55. | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.76 | +0.60 | 1203 pts | |||
55. | POTHET Lola | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:31.76 | +0.73 | 1203 pts | |||
57. | MARCEL Roxanne | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.79 | +0.73 | 1202 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
58. | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:31.80 | +0.68 | 1201 pts | |||
59. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.93 | +0.68 | 1193 pts | QFD | ||
60. | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:32.00 | +0.70 | 1189 pts | |||
61. | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.02 | +0.68 | 1188 pts | |||
62. | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:32.09 | +0.69 | 1184 pts | |||
63. | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:32.22 | +0.77 | 1176 pts | |||
64. | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.24 | +0.73 | 1175 pts | |||
65. | CESAR Justine | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.26 | +0.68 | 1174 pts | QFD | ||
66. | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.38 | +0.72 | 1167 pts | |||
67. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.45 | +0.67 | 1162 pts | |||
68. | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.55 | +0.65 | 1157 pts | |||
68. | COLLET Enora | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.55 | +0.71 | 1157 pts | |||
70. | BATOT Manon | 2000 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:32.68 | +0.59 | 1149 pts | |||
71. | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.76 | +0.62 | 1144 pts | QFD | ||
72. | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.90 | +0.65 | 1136 pts | QFD | ||
73. | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:33.44 | +0.71 | 1105 pts | |||
74. | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.92 | +0.68 | 1078 pts | QFD | ||
75. | SO Isabelle | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.21 | +0.59 | 1061 pts | QFD |