50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 14 Décembre 2014 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | TEXIER Pauline | 1995 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:43.46 | 806 pts | ||||
2. | LAIRY Morgan | 2000 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:43.88 | 789 pts | ||||
3. | LEMOULT Nolwenn | 2000 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:44.25 | 774 pts | ||||
4. | CHARBONNIER Tifenn | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:45.05 | 743 pts | ||||
5. | RENOU Zoé | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:45.27 | 734 pts | ||||
6. | COUÉ Louisanne | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:45.39 | 730 pts | ||||
7. | PELE Lauralie | 2001 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:46.38 | 692 pts | ||||
8. | COTRELLE Elsa | 2002 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:46.49 | 687 pts | ||||
9. | HELBERT Clémence | 2002 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:48.06 | 630 pts | ||||
10. | GUILLEVIC Marie | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:48.41 | 617 pts | ||||
11. | RADIN Marion | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:48.85 | 602 pts | ||||
12. | COSTARD Romane | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:48.98 | 597 pts | ||||
13. | GUILLEMIN Maina | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:49.25 | 587 pts | ||||
14. | BOURDAIS Solenn | 2001 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:49.26 | 587 pts | ||||
15. | LOSSOUARN Emma | 1999 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:49.56 | 577 pts | ||||
16. | ROUAULT Lisa | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:49.59 | 576 pts | ||||
17. | EVENO Enora | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:50.01 | 561 pts | ||||
18. | REFUVEILLE Athenaïs | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:50.41 | 548 pts | ||||
19. | FERRE Charline | 1998 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:51.21 | 521 pts | ||||
20. | VIGIER Amandine | 1999 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:51.34 | 517 pts | ||||
21. | MARGERAND Perrine | 2003 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:51.58 | 509 pts | ||||
22. | FERET Juliette | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:52.52 | 479 pts | ||||
23. | BOURSE Gaetane | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:53.81 | 440 pts | ||||
24. | PARIS Marine | 2002 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:54.47 | 420 pts | ||||
25. | RAIMBAULT Ines | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:55.02 | 404 pts | ||||
26. | DAUMER Roxane | 2003 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:55.28 | 396 pts | ||||
27. | TRIHAN Alix | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:56.44 | 364 pts | ||||
28. | BOUJU Lilou | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:56.91 | 351 pts | ||||
29. | GAUDIN Pauline | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:58.63 | 306 pts | ||||
30. | MIROUX Orlane | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:58.84 | 301 pts | ||||
31. | TAMPON Jade | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:59.89 | 276 pts | ||||
32. | DAYON Amandine | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:59.95 | 274 pts | ||||
33. | DALLET Annaëlle | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:00.28 | 266 pts | ||||
34. | LE FUR Laurie | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:03.19 | 202 pts | ||||
35. | RENOU Cleo | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:07.03 | 132 pts | ||||
36. | CHEVAL Chloé | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:10.53 | 80 pts | ||||
37. | LE DUIN Romane | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:21.55 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | GENTIL Zoe | 2003 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GRANVILLE-KELLE Awena | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | DSQ |
--- |