50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 14 Décembre 2014 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | RENAUD Ophelie | 1998 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:35.49 | 875 pts | ||||
2. | FAVARON Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:36.68 | 815 pts | ||||
3. | GUILLEVIC Marie | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:37.16 | 792 pts | ||||
4. | RENAULT Gwladys | 1999 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:37.53 | 774 pts | ||||
5. | LAMBERT Marion | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:38.40 | 733 pts | ||||
6. | ROCHER Justine | 2000 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:38.82 | 714 pts | ||||
7. | LE BOUEDEC Oceane | 1997 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:39.39 | 688 pts | ||||
8. | HELBERT Clémence | 2002 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:39.41 | 687 pts | ||||
9. | DELANOË Manon | 2000 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:39.74 | 672 pts | ||||
10. | BUNEL Morgane | 2002 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:40.12 | 656 pts | ||||
11. | FERNANDEZ Laure | 1999 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:40.30 | 648 pts | ||||
12. | LODIEL Nell | 2003 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:40.66 | 632 pts | ||||
13. | BOISSIERE Claire | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:41.23 | 608 pts | ||||
14. | FABRY Marylou | 1998 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:41.56 | 594 pts | ||||
15. | REFUVEILLE Athenaïs | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:42.50 | 555 pts | ||||
16. | COUÉ Louisanne | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:42.56 | 553 pts | ||||
17. | COUDERT Luana | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:42.59 | 552 pts | ||||
18. | BOURDAIS Solenn | 2001 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:42.80 | 543 pts | ||||
19. | COUPLIERE Morgane | 2003 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:43.67 | 509 pts | ||||
20. | VETTIER Laure | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:43.70 | 508 pts | ||||
21. | CARDONA Lola | 2002 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:44.56 | 475 pts | ||||
22. | PIROTAIS Eliette | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:44.72 | 469 pts | ||||
23. | COTRELLE Elsa | 2002 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:45.99 | 423 pts | ||||
24. | BERNUS Elisa | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:48.23 | 348 pts | ||||
25. | METAYER Hélène | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:49.01 | 324 pts | ||||
26. | FERET Juliette | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:49.37 | 313 pts | ||||
27. | BLANCHARD Lalie | 2001 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:50.80 | 271 pts | ||||
28. | POËDRAS Lea | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:54.51 | 176 pts | ||||
29. | CRISTOL Laurene | 2003 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:54.56 | 175 pts | ||||
30. | RENOU Cleo | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:59.87 | 75 pts |