50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 8 Février 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | ROME Alain | 1948 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:37.27 | 769 pts | ||||
2. | RETY Bernard | 1948 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:38.93 | 692 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 8 Février 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
--- | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 8 Février 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | BERROU Patrick | 1960 | FRA | CLUB LEO LAGRANGE NAT NANTES | 00:31.61 | 902 pts | ||||
2. | GOUGEON Joel | 1959 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:37.79 | 586 pts | ||||
3. | GUYONNET Francois | 1957 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:38.88 | 537 pts | ||||
4. | FERNET Emmanuel | 1959 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:40.90 | 452 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 8 Février 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | ORY Pierrick | 1963 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:30.37 | 915 pts | ||||
2. | GACEL Thierry | 1964 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.07 | 874 pts | ||||
3. | BOUSSION Frédéric | 1961 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:35.64 | 631 pts | ||||
4. | HASCOET Stéphane | 1965 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:36.04 | 611 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 8 Février 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | CORLAY Florent | 1969 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:25.86 | 1152 pts | ||||
2. | BOUCHON Eric | 1969 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:28.34 | 990 pts | ||||
3. | DOLE Stephane | 1967 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:32.96 | 720 pts | ||||
4. | CORBANESE Pascal | 1969 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:33.70 | 681 pts | ||||
5. | MANGIN Eric | 1968 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:34.05 | 663 pts | ||||
6. | DOXIN Christophe | 1968 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:34.37 | 646 pts | ||||
7. | SIZUN Vincent | 1967 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:34.67 | 631 pts | ||||
8. | GUILLOU Eric | 1966 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:34.85 | 622 pts | ||||
9. | EVAIN Laurent | 1967 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:37.33 | 504 pts | ||||
10. | RIGOULAY Stéphane | 1967 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:37.44 | 499 pts | ||||
11. | PERRICHOT William | 1970 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:37.51 | 496 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 8 Février 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | VALLEE Pascal | 1974 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.57 | 1007 pts | ||||
2. | VINOUSE Erwan | 1975 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:28.78 | 930 pts | ||||
3. | MALIVET Nicolas | 1974 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:29.35 | 895 pts | ||||
4. | RENAULT Yann | 1975 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:31.50 | 768 pts | ||||
5. | BRESTEAU Johanny | 1971 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.83 | 750 pts | ||||
6. | BAHON Emmanuel | 1972 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.13 | 733 pts | ||||
7. | DUFEIL Olivier | 1974 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:33.07 | 682 pts | ||||
8. | PEREL Marc | 1972 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.36 | 666 pts | ||||
9. | PETITJEAN Stephane | 1971 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:44.10 | 221 pts | ||||
--- | FLAUX Samuel | 1975 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 8 Février 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | JONCOURT Sébastien | 1978 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:26.16 | 1076 pts | ||||
2. | GUILLAUME Mael | 1977 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.76 | 907 pts | ||||
3. | DANIEL Fabien | 1979 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:28.96 | 894 pts | ||||
4. | VALLEE Samuel | 1976 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.33 | 811 pts | ||||
5. | TO Hao-Kien | 1976 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:30.72 | 788 pts | ||||
5. | BIENASSIS Jean-Baptiste | 1976 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:30.72 | 788 pts | ||||
7. | JOSSET Arnaud | 1979 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.89 | 722 pts | ||||
8. | DAIX Fabien | 1979 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:32.28 | 700 pts | ||||
9. | LOURDAIS Olivier | 1979 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:36.27 | 499 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 8 Février 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:27.99 | 939 pts | ||||
2. | GAUTIER Paul-Gaël | 1984 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:28.71 | 893 pts | ||||
3. | HAMON Yannick | 1985 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:38.45 | 389 pts | ||||
--- | BOYER GIBAUD Damien | 1984 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 8 Février 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCHER Flavien | 1989 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:26.27 | 1042 pts | ||||
2. | BOQUET Quentin | 1987 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:26.53 | 1024 pts | ||||
3. | FERCHAUD Romain | 1990 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:29.46 | 837 pts | ||||
4. | RENAULT Remi | 1987 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:30.14 | 796 pts | ||||
5. | CHARBONNIER Julien | 1988 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:30.67 | 765 pts |