50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 11 Janvier 2015 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHNEIDER Marc | 1953 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:34.62 | 988 pts | ||||
2. | SCHMITT Lionel | 1955 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:38.22 | 821 pts | ||||
3. | URBAIN Jean-Louis | 1953 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:39.66 | 759 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 11 Janvier 2015 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | DIETRICH Robert | 1960 | GER | SV 09 VöLKLINGEN | 00:38.62 | 719 pts | ||||
2. | ANTOINE Thierry | 1959 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:43.53 | 521 pts | ||||
3. | PETRINI Daniel | 1956 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:51.75 | 261 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 11 Janvier 2015 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | PRIORETTI Jean-Michel | 1965 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.61 | 940 pts | ||||
2. | BOUSNANE Patrice | 1962 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.73 | 883 pts | ||||
3. | BOILLAT Frederic | 1964 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:43.26 | 471 pts | ||||
--- | CLAUDEL Régis | 1965 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BENEDETTI Luciano | 1964 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 11 Janvier 2015 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHOUMACHER Michel | 1968 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:30.18 | 1025 pts | ||||
2. | CHEVALIER Michel | 1966 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.54 | 899 pts | ||||
3. | GERARDIN Sebastien | 1970 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:33.70 | 840 pts | ||||
4. | BACKES Jean-Marc | 1969 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:34.04 | 823 pts | ||||
5. | BONCOUR Regis | 1967 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:37.73 | 650 pts | ||||
6. | FISCHER Hubert | 1967 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:45.74 | 345 pts | ||||
--- | MANCIOT Lionel | 1967 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KAPFER Vincent | 1967 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 11 Janvier 2015 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | RECH Olivier | 1973 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.10 | 1055 pts | ||||
2. | VIGUIER Jean Christophe | 1973 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:30.74 | 963 pts | ||||
3. | GUERIN Fabrice | 1975 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.44 | 873 pts | ||||
4. | ENGEL Marc | 1973 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:34.47 | 770 pts | ||||
5. | CORNEVIN Louis | 1974 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:46.94 | 281 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 11 Janvier 2015 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARDO Florent | 1980 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.74 | 891 pts | ||||
2. | MANGENOT Stéphane | 1979 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:42.65 | 406 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 11 Janvier 2015 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | KACZMAREK Mathieu | 1982 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:31.03 | 923 pts | ||||
2. | BERTIN Kevin | 1985 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.28 | 856 pts | ||||
3. | CHERCHI Laurent | 1981 | LUX | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.21 | 808 pts | ||||
4. | HOSS Stephan | 1982 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:36.35 | 656 pts | ||||
5. | OUDENOT Rémy | 1984 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:37.20 | 618 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 11 Janvier 2015 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNOT Anthony | 1986 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.64 | 944 pts | ||||
2. | ZANUTTINI Thomas | 1987 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:39.07 | 538 pts |