50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 8 Février 2015 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:28.92 | 1158 pts | ||||
2. | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:28.93 | 1157 pts | ||||
3. | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:29.60 | 1116 pts | ||||
4. | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:29.77 | 1105 pts | ||||
5. | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.29 | 1074 pts | ||||
6. | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:31.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
7. | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:31.60 | 996 pts | ||||
8. | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:31.68 | 992 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 8 Février 2015 - 16h37) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:32.01 | 973 pts | ||||
2. | BABEY Axel | 2001 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:33.37 | 896 pts | ||||
3. | NAYET Mathias | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:33.72 | 877 pts | ||||
4. | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:33.74 | 876 pts | ||||
5. | LORIEAU Lucas | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:34.53 | 834 pts | ||||
6. | BERNARDO Theo | 2000 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:35.22 | 798 pts | ||||
7. | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:35.36 | 791 pts | ||||
8. | SIMON Corentin | 2000 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:36.89 | 714 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 8 Février 2015 - 11h22) | ||||||||||
1. | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:29.41 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:29.81 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:30.11 | 1085 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:30.25 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.65 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:31.22 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:31.37 | 1010 pts | QFA | |||
8. | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:31.48 | 1003 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BEKKARE AMINE Walid | 1998 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:31.72 | 989 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:32.50 | 945 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BABEY Axel | 2001 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:33.00 | 917 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:33.04 | 915 pts | QFB | |||
13. | IMBERT Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:33.67 | 880 pts | QFB | |||
14. | RALISON Matthieu | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:33.83 | 871 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:33.96 | 864 pts | QFB | |||
16. | NAYET Mathias | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:34.10 | 857 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CHEVALIER Thomas | 1998 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:34.35 | 843 pts | ||||
18. | LORIEAU Lucas | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:34.91 | 814 pts | QFC | |||
19. | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:35.01 | 809 pts | QFC | |||
20. | BERNARDO Theo | 2000 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:35.39 | 789 pts | QFC | |||
21. | SIMON Corentin | 2000 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:35.71 | 773 pts | QFC | |||
22. | GOURAND Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:39.27 | 602 pts | QFC | |||
23. | CLERC Jules | 2001 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:39.48 | 592 pts | QFC | |||
--- | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VENGEON Dorian | 1997 | FRA | SU AGEN | DNS dec |
--- |