50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.89 | 1194 pts | ||||
2. | MATHÉ Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:36.82 | 1100 pts | ||||
3. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.25 | 1079 pts | ||||
3. | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:37.25 | 1079 pts | ||||
5. | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:37.28 | 1078 pts | ||||
6. | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:37.31 | 1077 pts | ||||
7. | NOEL Marion | 1996 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:37.59 | 1063 pts | ||||
7. | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:37.59 | 1063 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:37.35 | 1075 pts | ||||
2. | ADAM Nevena | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:38.00 | 1044 pts | ||||
3. | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:38.48 | 1022 pts | ||||
4. | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:39.35 | 983 pts | ||||
5. | CHAVANT Lucie | 2001 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:39.68 | 968 pts | ||||
6. | PICARD Océane | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:39.71 | 966 pts | ||||
7. | GRANGER Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:41.30 | 897 pts | ||||
--- | GUYONNET Marie | 1999 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 17h05) | ||||||||||
1. | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:39.34 | 983 pts | ||||
2. | BURTIN Lilly | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:40.34 | 939 pts | ||||
3. | BUCCO Clara | 2001 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:40.66 | 925 pts | ||||
4. | QUIDET Ninon | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:41.72 | 879 pts | ||||
5. | DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:42.02 | 866 pts | ||||
6. | PILLET Juline | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:42.62 | 841 pts | ||||
7. | RAVEAU Pauline | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:43.32 | 812 pts | ||||
--- | LAFLEUR Cloé | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 10h44) | ||||||||||
1. | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.06 | 1136 pts | QFA | |||
2. | NOEL Marion | 1996 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:36.66 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:37.06 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.19 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:37.28 | 1078 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MATHÉ Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.35 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:37.36 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:37.38 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ADAM Nevena | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:37.63 | 1062 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:38.30 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:38.49 | 1022 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FAUCHER Margaux | 2001 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:38.80 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:39.63 | 970 pts | QFB | |||
14. | PICARD Océane | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:39.79 | 963 pts | QFB | |||
15. | GUYONNET Marie | 1999 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:40.06 | 951 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CHAVANT Lucie | 2001 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:40.08 | 950 pts | QFB | |||
17. | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:40.42 | 935 pts | QFC | |||
18. | GRANGER Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:40.63 | 926 pts | ||||
19. | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:40.74 | 921 pts | ||||
20. | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:40.75 | 921 pts | QFC | |||
21. | CLOUET Sophie | 1999 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:40.87 | 915 pts | ||||
22. | BURTIN Lilly | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:40.95 | 912 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:41.04 | 908 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BUCCO Clara | 2001 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:41.83 | 874 pts | QFC | |||
25. | BERNIER Oceane | 2000 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:42.28 | 855 pts | QFC | |||
26. | PILLET Juline | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:42.31 | 854 pts | QFC | |||
27. | JANVIER Maïwenn | 1999 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:42.38 | 851 pts | ||||
28. | PIQUET Amandine | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:42.42 | 849 pts | ||||
29. | BESSINETON Clémence | 1999 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:42.49 | 846 pts | ||||
30. | QUIDET Ninon | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:42.58 | 843 pts | QFC | |||
31. | DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:42.93 | 828 pts | ||||
32. | LAFLEUR Cloé | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:42.94 | 828 pts | ||||
33. | RAVEAU Pauline | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:43.08 | 822 pts | ||||
34. | BELLIARD Lou-Anne | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:43.12 | 820 pts | ||||
35. | CHUM Rachel | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:43.82 | 792 pts | ||||
36. | XERRI Léa | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:44.09 | 781 pts | ||||
37. | MAGALHAES Sara | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:44.12 | 780 pts | ||||
38. | LAIGNEAU Romane | 2001 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:44.28 | 773 pts | ||||
39. | BLAUD Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:44.47 | 766 pts | ||||
40. | PETIT Julie | 2001 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:44.66 | 758 pts | ||||
41. | ROBEREAU Elsa | 2001 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:44.97 | 746 pts | ||||
42. | BARRAUD Léa | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:45.16 | 738 pts | ||||
--- | LACROIX Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PAJAK Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BELLUTEAU Emma | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | MISERY Julie | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | DNS |
--- |