100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 18h17) | ||||||||||
1. | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:00.53 | 1109 pts | ||||
2. | COLLURA Thomas | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:01.97 | 1068 pts | ||||
3. | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:02.85 | 1043 pts | ||||
4. | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 01:02.86 | 1043 pts | ||||
5. | POUPIN Anthony | 1992 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:03.21 | 1033 pts | ||||
6. | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 01:04.00 | 1011 pts | ||||
7. | MENUT Axel | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:04.54 | 996 pts | ||||
8. | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:10.76 | 832 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 18h15) | ||||||||||
1. | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:03.13 | 1035 pts | ||||
2. | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 01:05.36 | 974 pts | ||||
3. | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:05.47 | 971 pts | ||||
4. | JUBEAU Anthony | 1999 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:05.96 | 957 pts | ||||
5. | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 01:06.35 | 947 pts | ||||
6. | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:07.94 | 905 pts | ||||
7. | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:08.74 | 884 pts | ||||
8. | GONCALVES Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:09.44 | 866 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 18h12) | ||||||||||
1. | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:07.34 | 921 pts | ||||
2. | LECLAIR Eliot | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:08.35 | 894 pts | ||||
3. | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:09.29 | 870 pts | ||||
4. | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:09.95 | 853 pts | ||||
5. | RIVAULT Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:14.41 | 743 pts | ||||
6. | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:15.32 | 722 pts | ||||
7. | BLONDEAU Aymeric | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:16.32 | 699 pts | ||||
--- | LEBRET Paul | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:00.83 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
2. | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 01:02.24 | 1060 pts | QFA | |||
3. | COLLURA Thomas | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:02.81 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:03.89 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 01:04.65 | 993 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:04.88 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MENUT Axel | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:05.04 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
8. | POUPIN Anthony | 1992 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:05.08 | 981 pts | QFA | |||
9. | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:05.47 | 971 pts | QFB | |||
10. | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 01:06.37 | 946 pts | QFB | |||
11. | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:06.38 | 946 pts | QFB | |||
12. | JUBEAU Anthony | 1999 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:07.15 | 926 pts | QFB | |||
13. | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 01:07.56 | 915 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:07.97 | 904 pts | QFB | |||
15. | GONCALVES Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:08.06 | 902 pts | QFB | |||
16. | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 01:08.33 | 895 pts | QFB | |||
17. | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:08.61 | 887 pts | QFC | |||
18. | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:08.67 | 886 pts | QFC | |||
19. | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:09.18 | 873 pts | QFC | |||
20. | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:09.28 | 870 pts | ||||
21. | GERBAUD Alex | 1997 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 01:10.01 | 851 pts | ||||
22. | LECLAIR Eliot | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:10.23 | 846 pts | QFC | |||
23. | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:10.62 | 836 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BLONDEAU Aymeric | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:10.68 | 834 pts | QFC | |||
25. | RIVAULT Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:12.73 | 784 pts | QFC | |||
26. | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:13.73 | 759 pts | QFC | |||
27. | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn | 2000 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 01:14.66 | 737 pts | ||||
28. | VALLET Calvyn | 1999 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:16.66 | 691 pts | ||||
29. | LAMANILEVE Kyllian | 1999 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 01:17.81 | 665 pts | ||||
30. | LEBRET Paul | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:20.64 | 603 pts | ||||
--- | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | DNS dec |
--- |