50 Papillon Dames - Finale A JUNIORS/SENIORS : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 8 Février 2015 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.15 | 1166 pts | ||||
2. | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.29 | 1044 pts | ||||
3. | MARTIN Alexane | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.37 | 1040 pts | ||||
4. | LEGUAI Jennifer | 1997 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:32.46 | 1035 pts | ||||
5. | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.12 | 999 pts | ||||
6. | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.15 | 997 pts | ||||
7. | CADUC Léa | 1995 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:33.76 | 964 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A CADETTES : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 8 Février 2015 - 15h16) | ||||||||||
1. | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.26 | 1160 pts | ||||
2. | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.21 | 1105 pts | ||||
3. | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.62 | 1082 pts | ||||
4. | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.16 | 997 pts | ||||
5. | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.31 | 989 pts | ||||
6. | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.49 | 979 pts | ||||
7. | DANGER Florine | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:33.88 | 958 pts | ||||
8. | BELMANA Maelysse | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.99 | 952 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A MINIMES : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 8 Février 2015 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
1. | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:31.85 | 1069 pts | ||||
2. | NY AVANA Ando | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.11 | 1054 pts | ||||
3. | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.24 | 1047 pts | ||||
4. | BONNIN Elisa | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.81 | 1016 pts | ||||
5. | BANJA Ines | 2001 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:32.83 | 1015 pts | ||||
6. | RICARD Elodie | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:34.00 | 952 pts | ||||
7. | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.51 | 925 pts | ||||
8. | MONTEIRO Oceane | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:34.72 | 914 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 7 Février 2015 - 16h23) | ||||||||||
1. | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.59 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.02 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.41 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
4. | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:31.91 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LEGUAI Jennifer | 1997 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:32.60 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
6. | NY AVANA Ando | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.61 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.79 | 1017 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:32.81 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
9. | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:33.10 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
10. | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.17 | 996 pts | QFA | |||
11. | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.42 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
12. | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.52 | 977 pts | QFA | |||
13. | DANGER Florine | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:33.55 | 976 pts | QFA | |||
14. | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:33.57 | 975 pts | QFA | |||
15. | BONNIN Elisa | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.71 | 967 pts | QFA | |||
16. | MARTIN Alexane | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:33.73 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
17. | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.83 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
18. | BANJA Ines | 2001 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:33.91 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
18. | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.91 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
20. | SAUVAGEOT Margaux | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:34.02 | 951 pts | QFA | |||
21. | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.05 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
22. | BELMANA Maelysse | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:34.12 | 945 pts | ||||
23. | PEYRICHOU Orane | 1995 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.13 | 945 pts | ||||
23. | RAPELANORO Henintsoa | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.13 | 945 pts | ||||
25. | RICARD Elodie | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:34.31 | 935 pts | QFA | |||
26. | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.42 | 930 pts | QFA | |||
27. | MONTEIRO Oceane | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:34.50 | 925 pts | QFA | |||
28. | CADUC Léa | 1995 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:34.58 | 921 pts | ||||
29. | CANTALOUBE Manon | 1995 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:34.66 | 917 pts | ||||
30. | ROUXEL Noémie | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:34.69 | 916 pts | ||||
31. | LECROQ Emma | 1999 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:34.97 | 901 pts | ||||
31. | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.97 | 901 pts | ||||
31. | DUTHOIT Cyriane | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.97 | 901 pts | ||||
34. | GENRIES Chloé | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.04 | 898 pts | ||||
35. | FERRON BERLIOUX Juliette | 1996 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.24 | 887 pts | ||||
36. | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:35.27 | 886 pts | ||||
37. | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.29 | 885 pts | ||||
38. | GELE Rebecca | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.82 | 858 pts | ||||
38. | PIERNAS Eva | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:35.82 | 858 pts | ||||
40. | NGUYEN Mélanie | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.02 | 848 pts | ||||
41. | NGANDU Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:36.04 | 847 pts | ||||
42. | SOLER Bérénice | 1996 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:36.19 | 839 pts | ||||
43. | PIERNAS Léa | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:36.35 | 832 pts | ||||
44. | CELESTINE Diény | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:37.54 | 774 pts | ||||
45. | SEGRETIN Typhanie | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:37.74 | 764 pts | ||||
46. | TEUPOOTAHITI Alix | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.08 | 657 pts | ||||
47. | BONNARD Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:40.87 | 623 pts | ||||
48. | BOURDACHE Séverine | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:43.80 | 504 pts | ||||
--- | BAESKENS Margot | 2001 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.37 | 1040 pts |