50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | GASQUETON Maryse | 1943 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:03.66 | 273 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | JANNEKEYN Marie-Jose | 1950 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:36.60 | 1123 pts | ||||
2. | GODIN Marie-Helene | 1950 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:44.84 | 746 pts | ||||
3. | KERLEGUER Michele | 1947 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:53.92 | 420 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | NEVILLE Christine | 1951 | GBR | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:50.84 | 417 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | PASCAUD Genevieve | 1958 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:41.33 | 694 pts | ||||
2. | GARCIA Isabel | 1959 | ESP | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:45.57 | 519 pts | ||||
3. | PEREZ Chantal | 1956 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:53.93 | 249 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MAGRIS Sylvie | 1963 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:32.27 | 1079 pts | ||||
2. | DOMIN Valérie | 1965 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:36.23 | 864 pts | ||||
3. | MEGRAUD Isabelle | 1961 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:39.13 | 722 pts | ||||
4. | SEVE Sylvie | 1965 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:52.13 | 241 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | BINDAULT Florence | 1970 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:31.31 | 1080 pts | ||||
2. | BENIELLI Elisabeth | 1966 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:33.17 | 973 pts | ||||
3. | BARBEZANGE Isabelle | 1970 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:34.74 | 887 pts | ||||
4. | PALVADEAU Chrystele | 1970 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:38.63 | 691 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MEYER Armelle | 1972 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:28.89 | 1184 pts | ||||
2. | RIVET Loane | 1974 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:31.30 | 1036 pts | ||||
3. | CASTA Caroline | 1972 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:36.42 | 755 pts | ||||
4. | POULAIN Dorothee | 1971 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:39.91 | 589 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | PARDON Laetitia | 1976 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:31.29 | 1006 pts | ||||
2. | BOURGUIGNON Céline | 1976 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:42.02 | 469 pts | ||||
3. | WEISSER Myriam | 1976 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:42.10 | 466 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARTRA Sophie | 1982 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:31.38 | 981 pts | ||||
2. | LAJUS Elise | 1984 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:33.62 | 852 pts | ||||
3. | HANIN Valenka | 1985 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:33.70 | 847 pts | ||||
4. | SCHON Laetitia | 1985 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:34.70 | 793 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | FONDEVIELLE Coralie | 1989 | FRA | PAU NATATION | 00:33.50 | 846 pts | ||||
2. | FONDEVILLE Virginie | 1987 | FRA | PAU NATATION | 00:38.00 | 615 pts |