AISSAOUI Ridwane (1998) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.57 | 1021 pts | |||
4e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:31.24 | 1017 pts | |||
8e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:39.88 | 729 pts | |||
15e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.44 | 848 pts | |||
AISSAOUI Safwane (2000) FRA | ||||||
31e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:31.64 | 709 pts | |||
10e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:41.00 | 681 pts | |||
5e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:32.81 | 574 pts | |||
BAGUELIN SIMON Danae (2001) FRA | ||||||
17e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.32 | 856 pts | |||
3e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:24.82 | 781 pts | |||
4e | 800 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 11:15.03 | 745 pts | |||
13e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:26.30 | 704 pts | |||
1ère | 400 4 Nages Dames Séries | 06:16.28 | 719 pts | |||
BAGUELIN-SIMON Joana (1999) FRA | ||||||
2e | 800 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 11:04.77 | 778 pts | |||
2e | 1500 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 21:23.22 | 762 pts | |||
BOUVET Antoine (1998) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.26 | 976 pts | |||
9e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:00.90 | 928 pts | |||
3e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:10.91 | 943 pts | |||
5e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.81 | 990 pts | |||
6e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:07.16 | 925 pts | |||
1er | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:37.46 | 784 pts | |||
COSTARD Romane (2000) FRA | ||||||
30e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.33 | 747 pts | |||
17e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:54.65 | 560 pts | |||
19e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:37.72 | 474 pts | |||
DUGAST Romain (2001) FRA | ||||||
38e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:33.04 | 633 pts | |||
14e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:51.39 | 418 pts | |||
13e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:46.42 | 470 pts | |||
23e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:37.83 | 590 pts | |||
GANCGLUS Nicolas (2001) FRA | ||||||
35e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:32.57 | 658 pts | |||
24e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:13.69 | 575 pts | |||
14e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:46.56 | 465 pts | |||
GRELET Clement (2001) FRA | ||||||
--- | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
LE DEMEET Oriane (2000) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.62 | 953 pts | |||
6e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:09.18 | 909 pts | |||
6e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.64 | 971 pts | |||
4e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:15.60 | 900 pts | |||
MEROUR Nolwenn (2001) FRA | ||||||
35e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:37.73 | 628 pts | |||
28e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:24.60 | 528 pts | |||
16e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:47.84 | 638 pts | |||
14e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:45.20 | 567 pts | |||
RICHEUX Theo (1999) FRA | ||||||
18e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.89 | 872 pts | |||
11e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:34.07 | 858 pts | |||
8e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:14.71 | 788 pts | |||
8e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.65 | 943 pts | |||
7e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:07.92 | 905 pts | |||
3e | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:42.21 | 727 pts | |||
VALLEE Claire (1998) FRA | ||||||
29e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.15 | 757 pts | |||
18e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:16.87 | 706 pts | |||
10e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:36.61 | 819 pts | |||
13e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:26.80 | 636 pts | |||
VETTIER Laure (2001) FRA | ||||||
28e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.10 | 759 pts | |||
14e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:41.14 | 708 pts | |||
18e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:36.90 | 489 pts | |||
23e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:42.16 | 569 pts |