200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 14h47) | ||||||||||
1. | GUILBERT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 03:33.50 | 596 pts | ||||
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 14h47) | ||||||||||
1. | LUCE Remy | 1948 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 02:57.25 | +0.85 | 818 pts | |||
2. | JOLLY Robert | 1947 | AUS | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 03:02.94 | +0.92 | 754 pts | |||
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 14h47) | ||||||||||
1. | CHATARD Jean-Claude | 1951 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 02:26.95 | +0.83 | 1076 pts | |||
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 14h47) | ||||||||||
1. | MASSE Jacques | 1960 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 02:26.60 | +0.73 | 978 pts | |||
2. | MATHIAS Régis | 1957 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 02:38.59 | +0.82 | 818 pts | |||
3. | ROCHET Pascal | 1960 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 02:41.34 | +0.90 | 783 pts | |||
4. | TROTEL Pascal | 1958 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 02:45.84 | +0.84 | 728 pts | |||
5. | LUCAS Michel | 1956 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 02:58.51 | +0.82 | 584 pts | |||
6. | FOURCOT Didier | 1957 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 03:30.75 | +1.08 | 289 pts | |||
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 14h47) | ||||||||||
1. | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 02:18.31 | +0.80 | 1014 pts | |||
2. | CADIERE Stéphane | 1961 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 02:57.83 | +1.01 | 515 pts | |||
3. | BLAY Jean-Yves | 1962 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 03:08.56 | +0.96 | 408 pts | |||
4. | INACIO Antonio | 1964 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 03:09.69 | +0.87 | 398 pts | |||
--- | BOUTAREL Philippe | 1962 | FRA | ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 14h47) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLIGNON Hervé | 1966 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:29.64 | +0.76 | 785 pts | |||
2. | BAUDONNAT Hervé | 1966 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 03:10.61 | +1.20 | 330 pts | |||
3. | LAMBERT Stephane | 1966 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 03:24.03 | +0.94 | 224 pts | |||
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 14h47) | ||||||||||
1. | MALLERET Gaël | 1972 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 02:28.30 | +0.98 | 758 pts | |||
--- | PEJOUX Christophe | 1974 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 14h47) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNAFOUX Edouard | 1980 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 02:14.82 | +0.57 | 920 pts | |||
2. | STEPHANT Joanny | 1978 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 02:15.49 | +0.77 | 910 pts | |||
3. | RANTIEN Nicolas | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 02:19.52 | +0.89 | 850 pts | |||
4. | MARIGNIER Julien | 1978 | FRA | CN CHINON | 02:24.37 | +0.79 | 781 pts | |||
5. | BOURGEOIS Stéphane | 1979 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 02:25.54 | +0.93 | 765 pts | |||
6. | DE JERPHANION Vincent | 1980 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 03:19.60 | +1.10 | 201 pts | |||
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 14h47) | ||||||||||
1. | DESTAILLEUR Julien | 1984 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 02:22.42 | +0.64 | 787 pts | |||
2. | TER-OVANESSIAN Benoît | 1984 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 02:42.60 | +0.93 | 527 pts | |||
3. | MATHIEU Julien | 1983 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 02:46.60 | +1.01 | 482 pts | |||
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 14h47) | ||||||||||
1. | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 02:04.53 | +0.82 | 1045 pts | |||
2. | ECORCHARD Guillaume | 1990 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 02:17.77 | +0.88 | 839 pts | |||
3. | LEBRETON Geoffrey | 1986 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 02:51.75 | +1.18 | 414 pts |