50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Thursday 30 July 2015 - 17h44) | ||||||||||
1. | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.66 | +0.62 | 1307 pts | |||
2. | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.73 | +0.71 | 1303 pts | |||
3. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.80 | +0.68 | 1300 pts | |||
4. | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.88 | +0.71 | 1295 pts | |||
5. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.04 | +0.67 | 1287 pts | |||
5. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.04 | +0.71 | 1287 pts | |||
7. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.23 | +0.64 | 1277 pts | |||
8. | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.52 | +0.65 | 1263 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Thursday 30 July 2015 - 17h42) | ||||||||||
1. | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.09 | 1285 pts | ||||
2. | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:33.40 | 1269 pts | ||||
3. | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:33.46 | 1266 pts | ||||
4. | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.78 | 1249 pts | ||||
5. | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:33.87 | 1245 pts | ||||
5. | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.87 | 1245 pts | ||||
7. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.93 | 1242 pts | ||||
8. | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:34.32 | 1222 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Thursday 30 July 2015 - 17h39) | ||||||||||
1. | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:34.04 | 1236 pts | ||||
2. | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.27 | 1225 pts | ||||
3. | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:34.34 | 1221 pts | ||||
4. | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:34.53 | 1212 pts | ||||
5. | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:34.54 | 1211 pts | ||||
6. | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:34.89 | 1194 pts | ||||
7. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.90 | 1193 pts | ||||
8. | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:35.15 | 1181 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final D Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Thursday 30 July 2015 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | HENON Marie | 1999 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.66 | 1205 pts | ||||
2. | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:34.89 | 1194 pts | ||||
3. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.93 | 1192 pts | ||||
4. | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:34.95 | 1191 pts | ||||
5. | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:35.18 | 1179 pts | ||||
6. | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:35.29 | 1174 pts | ||||
7. | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.60 | 1159 pts | ||||
8. | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:35.75 | 1151 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Barrage (Thursday 30 July 2015 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:35.12 | 0.00 | 1182 pts | |||
1. | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:35.12 | 0.00 | 1182 pts | |||
2. | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:35.35 | 0.00 | 1171 pts | |||
2. | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:35.35 | 0.00 | 1171 pts | |||
2. | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:35.35 | 0.00 | 1171 pts | |||
2. | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:35.35 | 0.00 | 1171 pts | |||
4. | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:35.49 | 0.00 | 1164 pts | |||
4. | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:35.49 | 0.00 | 1164 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Thursday 30 July 2015 - 09h22) | ||||||||||
1. | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.00 | +0.63 | 1289 pts | QFA | ||
2. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.05 | +0.80 | 1287 pts | QFA | ||
3. | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.09 | +0.78 | 1285 pts | QFA | ||
4. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.15 | +0.70 | 1281 pts | QFA | ||
5. | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.27 | +0.72 | 1275 pts | QFA | ||
6. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.34 | +0.70 | 1272 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.41 | +0.68 | 1268 pts | QFA | ||
8. | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.50 | +0.72 | 1264 pts | QFA | ||
9. | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.54 | +0.74 | 1261 pts | QFB | ||
10. | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.56 | +0.66 | 1260 pts | QFB | ||
11. | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:33.60 | +0.61 | 1258 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.60 | +0.73 | 1258 pts | QFB | ||
13. | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:33.65 | +0.72 | 1256 pts | QFB | ||
14. | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:33.87 | +0.69 | 1245 pts | QFB | ||
15. | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.91 | +0.43 | 1243 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:33.94 | +0.70 | 1241 pts | QFB | ||
17. | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:34.16 | +0.62 | 1230 pts | QFC | ||
18. | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:34.31 | +0.83 | 1223 pts | |||
19. | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:34.37 | +0.72 | 1220 pts | QFC | ||
20. | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:34.56 | +0.71 | 1210 pts | |||
21. | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:34.62 | +0.79 | 1207 pts | QFC | ||
22. | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:34.64 | +0.71 | 1206 pts | QFC | ||
23. | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.65 | +0.72 | 1206 pts | |||
23. | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:34.65 | +0.80 | 1206 pts | QFC | ||
25. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.70 | +0.75 | 1203 pts | QFC | ||
26. | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:34.79 | +0.76 | 1199 pts | |||
27. | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.82 | +0.78 | 1197 pts | QFC | ||
28. | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:34.84 | +0.70 | 1196 pts | QFC | ||
29. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.85 | +0.74 | 1196 pts | QFD | ||
30. | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.99 | +0.68 | 1189 pts | QFD | ||
31. | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:35.10 | +0.75 | 1183 pts | QFD | ||
32. | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:35.11 | +0.69 | 1183 pts | QFD | ||
32. | HENON Marie | 1999 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:35.11 | +0.70 | 1183 pts | QFD | ||
34. | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.16 | +0.66 | 1180 pts | |||
35. | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.21 | 1178 pts | QFD | |||
36. | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:35.23 | +0.72 | 1177 pts | QFD | ||
37. | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:35.30 | +0.75 | 1173 pts | QFD | ||
38. | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:35.40 | +0.75 | 1168 pts | |||
39. | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:35.40 | +0.64 | 1168 pts | |||
40. | PERETTI Oceane | 1997 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:35.40 | +0.67 | 1168 pts | |||
41. | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:35.45 | +0.79 | 1166 pts | |||
42. | SAICH Lara | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:35.49 | +0.76 | 1164 pts | |||
43. | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:35.51 | +0.70 | 1163 pts | |||
44. | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.56 | +0.71 | 1161 pts | |||
45. | CHARRIER Colleen | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:35.64 | +0.80 | 1157 pts | |||
46. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.69 | +0.67 | 1154 pts | |||
47. | MOINEAU Juliette | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.80 | +0.74 | 1149 pts | |||
48. | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.83 | +0.71 | 1147 pts | |||
49. | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:36.01 | +0.80 | 1139 pts | |||
50. | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:36.09 | +0.76 | 1135 pts | |||
51. | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.11 | +0.70 | 1134 pts | |||
52. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:36.64 | +0.64 | 1108 pts | |||
53. | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:37.06 | +0.72 | 1088 pts | |||
--- | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | DNS dec |
--- |