50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Sunday 2 August 2015 - 17h38) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.84 | +0.66 | 1368 pts | |||
2. | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.50 | +0.54 | 1326 pts | |||
3. | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:27.70 | +0.67 | 1314 pts | |||
4. | MOREL Emma | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.80 | +0.58 | 1308 pts | |||
5. | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:27.93 | +0.70 | 1300 pts | |||
6. | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.05 | +0.72 | 1292 pts | |||
7. | COLLET Enora | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.33 | +0.62 | 1275 pts | |||
8. | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.76 | +0.70 | 1249 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Sunday 2 August 2015 - 17h36) | ||||||||||
1. | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:28.42 | +0.58 | 1270 pts | |||
2. | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.44 | +0.73 | 1268 pts | |||
3. | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.45 | +0.63 | 1268 pts | |||
4. | CARA Axelle | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.46 | +0.75 | 1267 pts | |||
5. | COURBOT Agathe | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.53 | +0.74 | 1263 pts | |||
6. | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.76 | +0.65 | 1249 pts | |||
7. | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:28.87 | +0.69 | 1242 pts | |||
8. | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.22 | +0.66 | 1221 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Sunday 2 August 2015 - 17h34) | ||||||||||
1. | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.91 | +0.70 | 1240 pts | |||
2. | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.11 | +0.70 | 1228 pts | |||
3. | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.14 | +0.74 | 1226 pts | |||
4. | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.15 | +0.64 | 1225 pts | |||
5. | NERRIERE Célia | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.21 | +0.72 | 1222 pts | |||
6. | COSTE Julie | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.35 | +0.72 | 1213 pts | |||
7. | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.38 | +0.57 | 1212 pts | |||
8. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.48 | +0.67 | 1206 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final D Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Sunday 2 August 2015 - 17h32) | ||||||||||
1. | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.95 | +0.77 | 1237 pts | |||
2. | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:29.03 | +0.70 | 1233 pts | |||
3. | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:29.10 | +0.72 | 1228 pts | |||
4. | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.11 | +0.77 | 1228 pts | |||
5. | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.49 | +0.65 | 1205 pts | |||
6. | FANCHONNA Sandrine | 1998 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:29.51 | +0.51 | 1204 pts | |||
7. | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.59 | +0.68 | 1199 pts | |||
8. | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:29.65 | +0.71 | 1196 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 2 August 2015 - 10h20) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.42 | +0.65 | 1331 pts | QFA | ||
2. | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.66 | +0.65 | 1316 pts | QFA | ||
3. | MOREL Emma | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.76 | +0.72 | 1310 pts | QFA | ||
4. | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:28.09 | +0.71 | 1290 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.22 | +0.73 | 1282 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:28.36 | +0.73 | 1273 pts | QFA | ||
7. | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.38 | +0.69 | 1272 pts | QFA | ||
8. | COLLET Enora | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.40 | +0.73 | 1271 pts | QFA | ||
9. | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.55 | +0.69 | 1262 pts | QFB | ||
10. | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.64 | +0.68 | 1256 pts | QFB | ||
11. | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:28.65 | +0.58 | 1256 pts | QFB | ||
12. | CARA Axelle | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.71 | +0.75 | 1252 pts | QFB | ||
13. | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.72 | +0.67 | 1251 pts | QFB | ||
14. | COURBOT Agathe | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.79 | +0.75 | 1247 pts | QFB | ||
15. | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:28.84 | +0.68 | 1244 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.87 | +0.71 | 1242 pts | QFB | ||
17. | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.95 | +0.76 | 1237 pts | QFC | ||
18. | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:29.01 | +0.69 | 1234 pts | |||
19. | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.03 | +0.67 | 1233 pts | |||
20. | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.09 | +0.72 | 1229 pts | QFC | ||
21. | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:29.11 | +0.71 | 1228 pts | |||
22. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.14 | +0.68 | 1226 pts | |||
23. | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.15 | +0.64 | 1225 pts | QFC | ||
24. | NERRIERE Célia | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.21 | +0.76 | 1222 pts | QFC | ||
25. | COSTE Julie | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.22 | +0.74 | 1221 pts | QFC | ||
26. | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:29.23 | +0.66 | 1221 pts | QFC | ||
27. | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.26 | +0.67 | 1219 pts | |||
28. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.28 | +0.67 | 1218 pts | QFC | ||
29. | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.29 | +0.71 | 1217 pts | QFC | ||
30. | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:29.30 | +0.65 | 1216 pts | QFD | ||
31. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.31 | +0.65 | 1216 pts | |||
32. | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:29.32 | +0.72 | 1215 pts | |||
33. | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:29.34 | +0.71 | 1214 pts | QFD | ||
33. | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.34 | +0.75 | 1214 pts | QFD | ||
35. | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:29.35 | +0.74 | 1213 pts | QFD | ||
36. | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.38 | +0.65 | 1212 pts | QFD | ||
37. | FANCHONNA Sandrine | 1998 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:29.50 | +0.62 | 1204 pts | QFD | ||
38. | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.54 | +0.72 | 1202 pts | |||
39. | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.55 | +0.82 | 1201 pts | QFD | ||
40. | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.60 | +0.73 | 1199 pts | QFD | ||
41. | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:29.61 | +0.74 | 1198 pts | |||
42. | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:29.65 | +0.71 | 1196 pts | |||
43. | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.66 | +0.73 | 1195 pts | |||
44. | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.68 | +0.75 | 1194 pts | |||
45. | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.71 | +0.73 | 1192 pts | |||
46. | MONGES Clara | 1998 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:29.73 | +0.67 | 1191 pts | |||
47. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.75 | +0.78 | 1190 pts | |||
48. | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:29.78 | +0.59 | 1188 pts | |||
49. | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.82 | +0.72 | 1185 pts | |||
50. | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.83 | +0.68 | 1185 pts | |||
51. | LEMAIRE Lucile | 1999 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:29.87 | +0.78 | 1183 pts | |||
52. | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.96 | +0.73 | 1177 pts | |||
53. | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.97 | +0.73 | 1177 pts | |||
54. | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.01 | +0.73 | 1174 pts | |||
55. | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.02 | +0.75 | 1174 pts | |||
56. | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:30.11 | +0.76 | 1168 pts | |||
57. | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:30.12 | +0.72 | 1168 pts | |||
58. | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:30.13 | +0.67 | 1167 pts | |||
59. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:30.14 | +0.80 | 1167 pts | |||
60. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.15 | +0.69 | 1166 pts | |||
61. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.22 | +0.66 | 1162 pts | |||
62. | PLATON Lea | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:30.26 | +0.77 | 1160 pts | |||
63. | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:30.27 | +0.68 | 1159 pts | |||
64. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.31 | +0.69 | 1157 pts | |||
65. | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.32 | +0.68 | 1156 pts | |||
66. | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.33 | +0.72 | 1156 pts | |||
67. | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.39 | +0.73 | 1152 pts | |||
67. | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.39 | +0.70 | 1152 pts | |||
69. | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.52 | +0.70 | 1145 pts | |||
70. | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.55 | +0.70 | 1143 pts | |||
71. | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.63 | +0.77 | 1138 pts | |||
72. | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.68 | +0.74 | 1135 pts | |||
73. | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.70 | +0.72 | 1134 pts | |||
74. | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:30.76 | +0.74 | 1131 pts | |||
75. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.82 | +0.72 | 1127 pts | |||
76. | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.03 | +0.72 | 1115 pts | |||
77. | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.04 | +0.71 | 1115 pts | |||
78. | MILLE Marine | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.79 | +0.70 | 1072 pts | |||
--- | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNS dec |
--- |