50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Vendredi 8 Mai 2015 - 15h03) | ||||||||||
1. | DELAIRE Anaelle | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:43.20 | 817 pts | ||||
2. | SCHRYVE Lou | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:44.02 | 784 pts | ||||
3. | TRICHOT Clara | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:45.94 | 708 pts | ||||
4. | VANDEKERCKHOVE Soleane | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:46.01 | 706 pts | ||||
5. | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:46.22 | 698 pts | ||||
6. | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:47.28 | 658 pts | ||||
7. | ARMANDONI Maerys | 2005 | FRA | NORD | 00:47.42 | 653 pts | ||||
8. | MARQUIS Faustine | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:48.05 | 630 pts | ||||
9. | BRUNEAU Emma | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:48.38 | 618 pts | ||||
10. | PERIN Adele | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:48.40 | 617 pts | ||||
11. | GODEFROY Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN HALLUIN | 00:48.63 | 609 pts | ||||
12. | PELTIER Orlane | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:48.91 | 599 pts | ||||
13. | HADJ ALI Wassila | 2004 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:49.17 | 590 pts | ||||
14. | DUBREUCQ Magdalena | 2005 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:49.22 | 589 pts | ||||
15. | DISPA Margaux | 2005 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:49.60 | 575 pts | ||||
16. | KHALDOUNE Ferdaouss | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:50.01 | 561 pts | ||||
17. | MATON Eugénie | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:50.21 | 555 pts | ||||
18. | POUILLY Elsa | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:50.39 | 548 pts | ||||
19. | DURAND-HASLBECK Nina | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:51.39 | 515 pts | ||||
20. | MOREAU Kaxandra | 2006 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:51.72 | 505 pts | ||||
21. | VERDIER Lisa | 2006 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:52.00 | 496 pts | ||||
22. | MARIE Lea | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:52.26 | 487 pts | ||||
23. | HOET Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:52.30 | 486 pts | ||||
24. | KHALDOUNE Sabah | 2005 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:52.37 | 484 pts | ||||
25. | GOBILLOT Elisa | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:53.59 | 446 pts | ||||
26. | MICHIELS Léa | 2005 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:53.60 | 446 pts | ||||
27. | WAZE Leanne | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:53.64 | 445 pts | ||||
28. | GOBILLOT Emma | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:53.71 | 443 pts | ||||
29. | DRUEZ Léna | 2005 | BEL | NORD | 00:53.74 | 442 pts | ||||
30. | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:53.78 | 440 pts | ||||
31. | DIAS Julie | 2004 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:53.93 | 436 pts | ||||
32. | DUBOIS Clemence | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:53.95 | 435 pts | ||||
33. | MAKHLOUF Hanifa | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:53.96 | 435 pts | ||||
34. | PEREIRA Zelie | 2005 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:54.16 | 429 pts | ||||
35. | MERCIER Marie-Lou | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:54.34 | 424 pts | ||||
36. | BOURLART Sarah | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:54.50 | 419 pts | ||||
37. | DUPUIS Garance | 2005 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:54.65 | 415 pts | ||||
38. | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:54.67 | 414 pts | ||||
39. | DESCHODT Pernelle | 2004 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:54.83 | 409 pts | ||||
40. | LEBON Axylle | 2004 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:54.94 | 406 pts | ||||
41. | FICHAUX Adele | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:54.95 | 406 pts | ||||
42. | VIDAL Rachel | 2005 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:54.99 | 405 pts | ||||
43. | BERRANGER Lucie | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:55.24 | 398 pts | ||||
44. | ARNOULD Manon | 2005 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:55.66 | 386 pts | ||||
45. | NORMAND Gwenaelle | 2004 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:55.97 | 377 pts | ||||
46. | PUISSANT Lise | 2005 | BEL | NORD | 00:56.00 | 376 pts | ||||
47. | DELLYS Justine | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:56.41 | 365 pts | ||||
48. | MAGNETTE Alice | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:56.45 | 364 pts | ||||
49. | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:56.52 | 362 pts | ||||
50. | POREYE Clementine | 2005 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:56.75 | 355 pts | ||||
51. | JASINSKI Eline | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:56.89 | 352 pts | ||||
52. | DEROUBAIX Leane | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:57.66 | 331 pts | ||||
53. | DEPATURE Fantine | 2005 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 00:57.90 | 325 pts | ||||
54. | NORBERT DE JESUS Cecilia | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:57.94 | 324 pts | ||||
55. | DENDONCKER Clemence | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:59.28 | 290 pts | ||||
56. | FLAHAUT Susan | 2004 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:59.36 | 288 pts | ||||
57. | GERGIANAKIS Amalia | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:00.09 | 271 pts | ||||
57. | MENOUER Mayliss | 2004 | FRA | ENFANT NEPTUNE TOURCOING | 01:00.09 | 271 pts | ||||
59. | TAILLIEU Flavie | 2005 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:00.10 | 271 pts | ||||
60. | LANGLET Leora | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:00.43 | 263 pts | ||||
61. | DE SMEDT Maud | 2005 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:00.49 | 261 pts | ||||
62. | LAETHEM Claire | 2005 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 01:00.56 | 260 pts | ||||
63. | THEBAULT Justine | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:00.58 | 259 pts | ||||
64. | DJOUAB Hélla | 2005 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:00.79 | 255 pts | ||||
65. | MACOR Susan | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:01.02 | 249 pts | ||||
66. | THOMAS Zoé | 2005 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 01:01.07 | 248 pts | ||||
67. | FERRY Jade | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:01.92 | 229 pts | ||||
68. | DE BLANDERE Viviane | 2004 | FRA | ENFANT NEPTUNE TOURCOING | 01:02.38 | 219 pts | ||||
69. | BOULAL Haïba | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:03.12 | 204 pts | ||||
70. | BRISFER Rose | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:03.48 | 197 pts | ||||
71. | MECHTAOUI Sarah | 2004 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:03.58 | 195 pts | ||||
72. | TIMMERMAN-BURIE Kassandra | 2004 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:04.27 | 181 pts | ||||
73. | MARTIN Manola | 2004 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 01:04.72 | 172 pts | ||||
74. | GRESS Koline | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 01:08.97 | 102 pts | ||||
75. | DUHAMEL Albane | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 01:09.75 | 91 pts | ||||
76. | BAUDRIER Clémence | 2005 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:11.10 | 73 pts | ||||
--- | CADART Pauline | 2004 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MEERT Laurine | 2004 | FRA | NSH JEUMONT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CORNEZ Ambre | 2005 | FRA | NSH JEUMONT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TOURNAY Aurlane | 2004 | FRA | NSH JEUMONT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MUYLLE Cloé | 2005 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SAINT-MAXENT Emma | 2005 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | DNS dec |
--- |